1 No. 50 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
17:40
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
N Callan 3
Brazen Beau - My Angel gr c 2
J Butler
   R
60.3
Tom Marquand 2
Captain Gerrard - El Che gr g 2
M R Channon
   R
60.3
6182 12
Tasleet - Power To Exceed ch c 2
P F I Cole
   R
60.3
Lorenzo Atzori 8
Profitable - Capote West b c 2
Stuart Williams
   R
60.3
Gianluca Sanna 1
Adaay - Noble Cause b c 2
Andi Brown
   R
60.3
Hector Crouch 13
Equiano - Hindsight br g 2
J G Portman
   R
58.1
PierreLouis Jamin 4
Bungle Inthejungle - Marinebird b f 2
K R Burke
   R
58.1
Hollie Doyle 14
Dandy Man - Right Rave b f 2
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R
58.1
Jefferson Smith 10
Equiano - Nawaashi b f 2
Simon Pearce
   R
58.1
David Egan 7
Harry Angel - Sparkle b f 2
Darryll Holland
   R
58.1
Mollie Phillips 5
Cracksman - Serendipitously b f 2
J J Bridger
   R
58.1
S De Sousa 9
Massaat - Limegrove b f 2
B R Millman
   R
58.1
James Doyle 6
Territories - Miaplacidus b f 2
S P C Woods
   R
58.1
David Probert^ 11
Ardad - Good Health b f 2
J Tuite
   R
2 No. 51 EVENTMASTERS.CO.UK HANDICAP (6F 12Y)
1217 Mts
18:10
Rating 61-80 Class-4
62.1
James Doyle 2
Haatef - Balm b g 3
Archie Watson
   R 82
60.8
David Egan^ 5
Invincible Spirit - Kate The Great b c 3
Tony Carroll
   R 79
60.3
Hollie Doyle 3
Decorated Knight - Lost Icon ch f 3
R Charlton
   R 78
60.3
S M Levey 4
Kodiac - Oui Say Oui b f 3
R Hannon
   R 78
59.4
David Probert^ 1
Tamayuz - Rashaaqa b g 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 76
58.5
J F Egan 8
Bungle Inthejungle - Princess Banu ch f 3
P D Evans
   R 74
57.2
Lewis Edmunds 7
Dandy Man - Coconut Kisses b g 3
N Tinkler
   R 71
55.3
R Havlin 6
Aclaim - Step Sequence b g 3
S C Williams
   R 67
3 No. 52 FITZDARES SPRINT SERIES QUALIFIER HANDICAP (6F 12Y)
1217 Mts
18:40
Rating 76-95 Class-3
64
David Probert^ 1
Bated Breath - In Your Time ch c 4
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 93
62.6
Daniel Muscutt 3
Power - Olanthia ch g 4
James Ferguson
   R 90
62.6
Dane O'Neill 6
Kheleyf - Samasana b g 7
Stuart Kittow
   R 90
61.2
Rhys Clutterbuck 9
Kodi Bear - Elizabeth Swann b g 4
Gary Moore
   R 87
61.2
James Doyle 2
Coach House - Poudretteite b g 3
J Tuite
   R 95
60.8
Hollie Doyle 5
Lope De Vega - Venus de Milo ch g 6
Michael Appleby
   R 86
59.4
David Egan 8
Requinto (IRE)--Moss Nation (GB) b g 5
A W Carroll
   R 83
55.8
R Havlin 4
Bungle Inthejungle - Grandmas Dream b c 3
B R Millman
   R 83
55.3
S De Sousa 7
Kodiac - Maleha b c 3
Amy Murphy
   R 82
4 No. 53 DIGITAL PAYMENTS DASH HANDICAP (1M 31Y)
1637 Mts
19:10
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.2
P J Dobbs 1
Dandy Man - Light Glass b c 4
R Hannon
   R 81
60.3
S De Sousa 4
Dark Angel - Zenella gr g 6
D M Simcock
   R 79
60.3
Tom Marquand 7
Invincible Spirit - Recite b g 4
K R Burke
   R 79
59.4
Hector Crouch 3
Dark Angel - Anthem Alexander b g 4
P R Chamings
   R 79
58.5
Hollie Doyle 5
Invincible Spirit - Hot Ticket b g 9
Dean Ivory
   R 75
58.1
S M Levey 6
Gutaifan - Boucheron gr g 5
Miss E C Lavelle
   R 74
58.1
David Egan^ 2
Footstepsinthesand - Inis Boffin b g 4
Rod Millman
   R 74
5 No. 54 I OWN FITZPERFECTLY FOR 75 NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
19:40
2 years old only Class-5
64.4
J F Egan 8
Red Jazz - Papal Spring b g 5
John & Jewell
   R
58.5
P Cosgrave 5
Postponed - Hector's Girl b g 3
C F Wall
   R
58.5
Dane ONeill 1
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--La Persiana (GB) b g 3
H Candy
   R
58.5
Rhys Clutterbuck 10
Alhebayeb - Maria Milena gr g 3
John & Jewell
   R
58.5
George Wood 2
Aclaim - La Pieta b g 3
Mrs I Gansera-leveque
   R
58.5
David Probert^ 9
Noble Mission - Toxis b c 3
A M Balding
   R
58.5
S De Sousa 7
Shamardal - Dark Liberty b c 3
S & E Crisford
   R
58.5
R Havlin 3
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Journey (GB) b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R
58.5
Tom Marquand 13
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Momentus (IRE) b c 3
W J Haggas
   R
56.2
David Egan^ 12
Ulysses - Rythmique ch f 3
Roger Varian
   R
56.2
6182 6
Camelot - Lucht Na Gaeilge b f 3
W Jarvis
   R
56.2
Hector Crouch 11
Nathaniel - Redstart b f 3
R M Beckett
   R
56.2
Christian Howarth 4
Oasis Dream (GB)--Aghaany (GB) gr f 3
Mark Loughnane
   R
6 No. 55 FITZPERFECTLY IN WITH OWNERS & TRAINERS CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 3F 99Y)
2303 Mts
20:10
Rating 0-50 Class-6
58.1
P Cosgrave 5
Mukhadram (GB)--Sweetheart Abbey (GB) ch F 4
George Baker
   R 49
58.1
William Cox 7
Twilight Son - Resort ch f 4
A G Newcombe
   R 50
58.1
Gina Mangan 2
Mustajeeb - Pink Ivory ch g 4
Nikki Evans
   R 40
58.1
Hollie Doyle 1
Gregorian (IRE)--Aegean Mystery (GB) b f 5
John Bridger
   R 45
58.1
Rhys Clutterbuck 8
Kodiac - Satwa Ruby gr f 5
John Flint
   R 50
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 4
Zoffany (IRE)-Bunood (IRE) b g 4
George Scott
   R 48
58.1
Tom Marquand 3
Wrote (IRE) --Tapitinsilver (USA) gr f 4
Tom Ward
   R 48
58.1
Neil Callan 6
Holy Roman Emperor - Bride Unbridled b m 8
Conrad Allen
   R 46