1 No. 31 REDCARRACING.CO.UK HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
13:45
Rating 46-58 Class-6
Dandy Man - Overheard b g 5
Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
R 60
Intello (GER)--Barynya (GB) ch g 4
T D Easterby
R 57
El Kabeir - Lapis Blue gr f 4
Mrs Dunn
R 57
Adaay - Yat Ding Yau b g 4
D Thompson
R 56
Sir Percy (GB)-Feis Ceoil (IRE) b g 8
M Appleby
R 56
Mrs Barclay
R 55
Intrinsic - She's So Pretty b f 4
Seb Spencer
R 53
Spill The Beans - Love Island b c 4
Simon Whitaker
R 53
Twilight Son - Spinatrix b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R 52
Canford Cliffs - Sofi's Spirit b g 5
D Carroll
R 49
Monsieur Bond - Saphire ch g 6
A D Brown
R 48
War Command - Wajaha b g 4
Miss Tracy Waggott
R 47
Havana Gold - Thermopylae b g 7
G A Harker
R 47
Iffraaj - Aetna b g 5
M Herrington
R 44
Spill The Beans (AUS)--Mey Blossom (GB) ch f 4
Simon Whitaker
R 32
2 No. 32 RACING TV RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (5F 217Y)
1204 Mts
14:15
3 years old only Class-5
Camacho - Rusookh b g 3
Grant Tuer
R
Gutaifan - Ragtime Dancer gr g 3
Phillip Makin
R
Dandy Man - Dreaming Of Gold b c 3
Jessica Macey
R
Washington Dc - Ice Mayden b f 3
Mrs A Duffield
R
Gustav Klimt - Storminateacup ch f 3
J S Goldie
R
Outstrip - Gracefilly gr f 3
J J Quinn
R
Profitable - Joy For Life b f 3
T D Easterby
R
Equiano - Bendis b f 3
Miss T Jackson
R
3 No. 33 CELEBRATION OF TOM HAMILTON'S LIFE EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
14:50
2 years old only Class-4
Kodiac - Terrifically b c 2
Alice Haynes
R
Blue Point - Hana Lina b c 2
M Appleby
R
Showcasing - Sarbacane ch c 2
S C Williams
R
Invincible Spirit - Dolma b c 2
N Tinkler
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Kerrys Requiem b c 2
Jack Channon
R
Havana Gold - Jalela b c 2
R A Fahey
R
Rajasinghe - Skeetah b c 2
Phillip Makin
R
Kodiac - Dance Club br c 2
Ollie Pears
R
Kodiac - Get Up And Dance b g 2
George Scott
R
Churchill - Leoube b f 2
M Dods
R
Invincible Army - Midsomer b g 2
Grant Tuer
R
Ardad - Gran Canaria Queen b c 2
T D Easterby
R
Footstepsinthesand - Lady Sandy ch c 2
D O'Meara
R
Havana Grey - Louya gr f 2
Amy Murphy
R
Dandy Man - Prem Ramya ch f 2
R G Fell
R
4 No. 34 MARKET CROSS JEWELLERS HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
15:25
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Charming Thought - Astley Park ch g 3
B Smart
R 75
Bungle Inthejungle - Hint Of Red b f 3
M Dods
R 75
Bobby's Kitten - Lady Clair b g 3
M Appleby
R 75
New Bay - Partitia b c 3
I Jardine
R 67
Bungle Inthejungle - Titian Saga b c 3
Charlie Johnston
R 66
Dandy Man - Chantaleen ch g 3
P T Midgley
R 65
Profitable - Beauty Pageant ch g 3
Mrs R Carr
R 62
Bungle Inthejungle - Guana ch f 3
T D Easterby
R 61
Havana Grey - Rocknrollbaby ch c 3
J S Goldie
R 58
5 No. 35 RACING TV ZETLAND GOLD CUP HANDICAP (1M 2F 1Y)
2013 Mts
16:00
Rating 0-105 Class-2
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Fire Heroine (USA) b c 4
R Varian
R 97
Pivotal (GB)-Masarah (IRE) b g 7
Harry Eustace
R 95
Frankel (GB)--Miss Cap Ferrat (GB) b g 7
Ian Williams
R 92
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Burma Sun (IRE) b c 4
M Appleby
R 90
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Tara Moon (GB) ch g 7
T D Barron
R 89
Cityscape - Daffydowndilly ch g 4
A M Balding
R 86
Lope De Vega - Gallitea b c 3
Ed Bethell
R 96
Awtaad - Great Hope b g 5
Charlie Johnston
R 82
Dick Turpin - Maybeagrey b g 7
T D Easterby
R 76
6 No. 36 JACKS COACHES HANDICAP (1M 2F 1Y)
2013 Mts
16:36
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Wootton Bassett - Sous Le Soleil b c 4
R A Fahey
R 83
Kingman - She's Mine b c 4
S & E Crisford
R 82
Fast Company - Chiquita Picosa b g 5
D O'Meara
R 81
Starspangledbanner - Youve Got A Friend b g 6
Gemma Tutty
R 81
Speightstown - Elraazy ch g 6
Mark Loughnane
R 79
Galileo Gold (GB)--Masela (IRE) ch g 4
Craig Lidster
R 78
Casamento - Step With Style ch g 7
M E Sowersby
R 75
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Sapphire (IRE) b g 8
T D Easterby
R 72
7 No. 37 RACING AGAIN TOMORROW ON RACING TV HANDICAP (1M 2F 1Y) Div. I
2013 Mts
17:10
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Lawman - Feather Boa b g 10
T D Easterby
R 62
Heeraat - Vera Richardson b g 5
D Thompson
R 62
Brazen Beau - Baylini gr g 5
Harriet Bethell
R 60
Camacho - Vereri Senes b g 6
T D Easterby
R 59
Dark Angel (IRE)--Tiger Mist (IRE) b g 6
R A Fahey
R 57
Intello (GER)--Eternally (GB) b c 4
Mrs R Carr
R 55
Buratino - Chicane b g 4
A D Brown
R 54
Hard Spun (USA)--House of Grace (USA) b g 9
Miss T Jackson
R 47
Fast Company - Knock Twice b f 5
R E Barr
R 44
8 No. 38 RACING AGAIN TOMORROW ON RACING TV HANDICAP (1M 2F 1Y) Div. II
2013 Mts
17:40
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Fountain Of Youth - Bollin Greta b m 6
T D Easterby
R 61
Poet's Voice (GB)--Roman Holiday (IRE) ch g 4
D Carroll
R 61
Coach House - Artistic Muse b g 4
Mrs Barclay
R 60
Cityscape - Maziona ch g 4
T D Barron
R 59
Charming Thought (GB)--Katabatik Katie (GB) b f 4
J Bedi
R 57
Roger Fell
R 55
Clodovil - Lily's Rainbow g g 4
I Jardine
R 50
Trans Island - Queen of Diamonds ch m 8
M E Sowersby
R 45
Dandy Man (IRE)--El Mirage (IRE) ch f 4
Miss G Boanas
R 41