1 No. 17 GRACE AND DOTTY HANDICAP (7F 6Y) Div. I
1413 Mts
13:23
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Ulysses - Rhagori b g 4
J Tate
R 67
Oasis Dream - Beychella b g 4
R Menzies
R 65
Aclaim - Waterways b g 5
S Dixon
R 65
Garswood - She Mystifies b g 8
J S Wainwright
R 62
Oasis Dream - Royal Rascal b f 4
H Bethell
R 62
Havana Gold - Pitter Patter b g 7
M & D Easterby
R 62
Tamayuz - Coachhouse Lady ch g 6
Alice Haynes
R 61
Olympic Glory - Pretty Panther b g 6
Jessica Macey
R 61
Profitable - By Jupiter ch g 5
C N Kellett
R 59
Mayson - Oakley Star ch g 4
N Tinkler
R 59
Outstrip - Mistress Twister b g 4
Adrian Nicholls
R 56
Lope De Vega - Elysian b g 5
J G M O'Shea
R 52
Aclaim - Sovereign's Honour b f 4
Steph Hollinshead
R 43
2 No. 18 GRACE AND DOTTY HANDICAP (7F 6Y) Div. II
1413 Mts
13:58
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Mukhadram - Euro Empire b g 4
P J McBride
R 67
Noble Mission - Aviate b m 6
J S Wainwright
R 65
Adaay - Critical Speed b f 4
Jack Jones
R 64
Iffraaj - Aetna b g 6
M Herrington
R 62
Recorder - Kinematic b g 4
J Coward
R 62
Al Kazeem - Magic Destiny b m 6
Steph Hollinshead
R 61
Pivotal - Crowning Glory ch g 4
T D Easterby
R 61
Make Believe - Beauthea b f 4
H Main
R 60
Adaay - Touching b g 6
Jessica Macey
R 59
Adaay - Place In My Heart b g 6
A Brittain
R 56
Adaay - Ziefhd b g 5
Terry Kent
R 53
Hot Streak - Royal Pardon b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R 45
3 No. 19 TOWN MOOR BUSINESS CLUB NOVICE STAKES (7F 6Y)
1413 Mts
14:33
Rating 66-85 Class-4
New Bay - Utopian Dream b g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Zoustar - Quiet ch g 3
Harry Charlton
R
Acclamation - Daring Life b g 3
O Greenall & J Guerriero
R
Too Darn Hot - Seta b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott
R
Cappella Sansevero - Goodnight And Joy b c 3
R Varian
R
Zarak - Imperialistic Diva b g 3
W J Haggas
R
Ten Sovereigns - Nigh b c 3
R Hannon
R
Kingman - Helleborine b c 3
J & T Gosden
R
Territories - Elbow Beach gr g 3
Tom Clover
R
Territories - Grande Rousse b c 3
Terry Kent
R
Kingman - Dandhu b f 3
A M Balding
R
4 No. 20 EBF MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (1M 3F 197Y)
2392 Mts
15:08
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Zarak - Bellissima Emeline b f 3
Dylan Cunha
R 53
Cracksman - Shadow Dancing b f 3
S P C Woods
R
Night Of Thunder - Pomology b f 3
J & T Gosden
R
Gleneagles - Endless Love b f 3
C Fellowes
R
Sea The Stars - Flying Fairies b f 3
G Boughey
R
5 No. 21 ANDY GIBSON MEMORIAL HANDICAP (1M 2F 43Y)
2059 Mts
15:40
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Kingman - Rayaheen b g 3
R Hannon
R 84
Territories - Shiba b c 3
M L W Bell
R 84
Sea The Stars - Melesina ch c 3
E A L Dunlop
R 82
Golden Horn - Pleione b f 3
T Ward
R 79
Bobby's Kitten - Alumna b g 3
C Johnston
R 77
Time Test - Station House b g 3
M Botti
R 77
Golden Horn - Above The Clouds b c 3
K P De Foy
R 76
Expert Eye - Time On b g 3
I Jardine
R 72
6 No. 22 DONCASTER CHAMBER OF COMMERCE FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 2F 43Y)
2059 Mts
16:15
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Sea The Stars - Daymooma ch f 4
R Varian
R 75
Ribchester - Snow Powder b f 4
Tom Clover
R 75
Mastercraftsman - Aurora Borealis ch m 8
M Todhunter
R 75
Teofilo - Dubai Fashion b f 4
J R Fanshawe
R 73
Night Of Thunder - Coillte Cailin b f 4
A D Brown
R 71
Mastercraftsman - Music In My Heart b m 5
E A L Dunlop
R 70
Oasis Dream - Marisol b f 4
D Donovan
R 69
Mastercraftsman - Eccellente Idea ch f 4
K P De Foy
R 68
Outstrip - Zagaleta gr m 6
S England
R 60
7 No. 23 CLUB DONCASTER HANDICAP (1M 3F 197Y)
2392 Mts
16:55
Rating 53-72 Class-5
Frankel - Our Obsession b f 4
C Fellowes
R 74
Bated Breath - Salutare b g 4
W J Knight
R 74
Mastercraftsman - Zacchera gr g 4
M L W Bell
R 72
Intello - Sweet Selection b g 4
H Morrison
R 72
Mukhadram - Jolie Blonde ch m 5
B I Case
R 71
Ulysses - Blithe ch g 5
D O'Meara
R 71
Sea The Moon - Mary Boleyn b f 4
D Menuisier
R 70
Dark Angel - Spesialta b g 4
H Main
R 70
Dubawi - Dalkova b g 8
A Keatley
R 68
Siyouni - Vue Fantastique ch g 4
K Frost
R 68
Roaring Lion - Kanes Pass gr g 4
A W Carroll
R 68
Mastercraftsman - Shanjia gr g 4
E A L Dunlop
R 68
Sea The Stars - Altesse ch g 4
Jason Ward
R 66
Kodiac - Fair Sailing b g 6
Seb Spencer
R 65
Camelot - Inchmina b g 7
Simon Whitaker
R 63
Awtaad - Luanas Pearl b g 5
J G M O'Shea
R 56
8 No. 24 SUMMER SATURDAY SERIES HANDICAP (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
17:30
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Inns Of Court - Abiquiu b g 3
J Channon
R 76
Pivotal - Interstella b g 3
J R Fanshawe
R 76
Golden Horn - Bella Ferrari br g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 76
Aclaim - Straight Away b g 3
Harry Eustace
R 75
Havana Grey - Blind Faith gr c 3
Alice Haynes
R 75
Harry Angel - Vespasia b g 3
Seb Spencer
R 74
Belardo - Fanfair b c 3
R Hannon
R 73
Dark Angel - Shurooq gr g 3
C Hills
R 73
Lightning Spear - Sabrewing b g 3
M & D Easterby
R 72
Phoenix Of Spain - Rathbride Raven b f 3
A Keatley
R 66
Soldier's Call - Dancing Duchess ch g 3
A Watson
R 71
Calyx - Dubai Affair b g 3
K R Burke
R 71
Fast Company - Designation b g 3
Mrs R Carr
R 66
Lope De Vega - Albanderi b c 3
A Brittain
R 65