1 No. 97 CLIFF WILLIAMS MEMORIAL NURSERY (6F 2Y)
1208 Mts
13:47
Rating 0-60 Class-6
61.2
Mark Crehan 8
Galileo Gold - Tahoo ch f 2
George Boughey
   R 60
61.2
S A Gray 1
Kodiac - Nijah b f 2
K R Burke
   R 60
60.8
J P Sullivan 6
Sioux Nation - Holy Cat b f 2
J J Quinn
   R 59
60.8
James Doyle 11
Bungle Inthejungle - Scarlet Wings b f 2
James Ferguson
   R 59
60.8
A Kirby 9
Zoustar - Serafina Sunset ch f 2
P D Evans
   R 59
60.8
Alexander Voikhansky 12
Ardad - Pryers Princess b f 2
R Hannon
   R 59
59.4
Harrison Shaw 4
Holy Roman Emperor - Last Lahar b c 2
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R 56
59.4
Barry McHugh 10
Starspangledbanner - Fortuities b f 2
Grant Tuer
   R 56
55.3
Rowan Scott 3
Zoffany - Wild Bloom b c 2
N Tinkler
   R 47
54.4
Faye McManoman 7
Aclaim - Street Chic b f 2
T D Easterby
   R 44
54.4
D Fentiman 5
Saxon Warrior - Dawreya b f 2
T D Easterby
   R 42
54.4
Jonny Peate 2
Adaay - Ealaan b f 2
R G Fell
   R 41
2 No. 98 UNISON SUPPORTING YOUR COMMUNITY HANDICAP (5F 3Y)
1008 Mts
14:17
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
A Kirby 2
Mayson - Almond Branches b f 3
D O'Meara
   R 75
61.2
Faye McManoman 7
Bated Breath - Hellofahaste b g 3
Nigel Tinkler
   R 75
60.3
James Doyle 6
Dandy Man (IRE)--Chicago Fall (IRE) b c 3
P T Midgley
   R 73
60.3
Jonny Peate 5
Showcasing - Ealaan b f 3
R G Fell
   R 73
58.5
Rowan Scott 1
Cotai Glory (GB)-- Island Vision (IRE) ch g 3
N Tinkler
   R 69
58.1
Callum Hutchinson 4
No Nay Never (USA)--Instinctively (IRE) br g 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 68
56.7
Zak Wheatley 10
Fast Company - All In Green br g 3
D Carroll
   R 65
56.7
J P Sullivan 3
Invincible Spirit - Ridge Ranger b f 3
E J Alston
   R 65
55.3
Barry McHugh 8
Mayson - Capesthorne b f 3
Miss J A Camacho
   R 62
52.6
Tyler Heard 9
Ardad (IRE)--allas (GB) b c 3
J R Jenkins
   R 55
3 No. 99 UNISON DEFENDING YOUR NHS NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F 43Y)
2050 Mts
14:52
2 years old only Class-5
60.8
S A Gray 6
Cannock Chase - Croftamie b f 4
J Davies
   R
59.9
A Kirby 2
Champs Elysees (GB)--Catwalk Queen (IRE) b f 3
K Dalgleish
   R
59
Harrison Shaw 5
Heeraat - Almaviva b g 3
Ivan Furtado
   R
59
S Donohoe 1
New Bay - Louve Rare ch g 3
W J Haggas
   R 83
59
James Doyle 4
Frankel - Zindaya ch g 3
C Appleby
   R
59
Rowan Scott 7
Ulysses - West Of The Moon ch g 3
J R Fanshawe
   R
59
Barry McHugh 3
Iffraaj - Taqdees b g 3
Ewan Whillans
   R
4 No. 100 ERIC ROBERTS MEMORIAL HANDICAP (1M 2F 43Y)
2050 Mts
15:27
Rating 86-105 Class-2
64.4
A Kirby 4
Dansili - Havant b g 5
K Dalgleish
   R 100
60.8
Louis Steward 2
Night Of Thunder - North East Bay ch h 5
S bin Suroor
   R 92
59.4
S Donohoe 3
Wootton Bassett - Sagariya b g 5
W J Haggas
   R 89
58.1
James Doyle 1
New Bay (GB)--Highlands Queen (FR) b c 3
S P C Woods
   R 95
5 No. 101 THOMPSONS ACTING FOR UNISON HANDICAP (6F 2Y)
1208 Mts
16:00
Rating 71-90 Class-3
61.2
A Kirby 7
Mehmas - Ajla b c 3
David Loughnane
   R 86
60.8
Harrison Shaw 4
Kodiac (GB)--Colgin (GB) b c 3
B Smart
   R 85
60.8
James Doyle 2
Haatef - Balm b g 3
Archie Watson
   R 85
59.4
S A Gray 3
ch c 3
K A Ryan
   R 82
59.4
J P Sullivan 5
Medaglia d'Oro--Crowley's Law b c 3
K A Ryan
   R 82
59
Rowan Scott 1
Awtaad (IRE)--Mitzi Winks (USA) b c 3
N Tinkler
   R 81
56.7
D Fentiman 6
Pivotal - Spatial b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 76
6 No. 102 UNISON CAMPAIGNING FOR PUBLIC SERVICES HANDICAP (6F 2Y)
1208 Mts
16:35
Rating 56-75 Class-5
62.1
Harry Russell 4
Sepoy - Mythicism b g 5
Bryan Smart
   R 71
62.1
Barry McHugh 5
Pearl Secret - Juncea b g 4
Adrian Nicholls
   R 71
61.7
Rowan Scott 7
Mehmas - Top Dollar ch g 4
Phillip Makin
   R 70
61.2
Jonathan Fisher 2
Bahamian Bounty - Legnani b h 9
S Dixon
   R 69
61.2
Harrison Shaw 10
Mayson - Marysienka b g 6
Declan Carroll
   R 69
60.3
A Kirby 11
Mehmas - Gilded Truffle ch c 3
David Loughnane
   R 72
60.3
Brandon Wilkie 8
Holy Roman Emperor - Fancy Intense gr g 7
T D Easterby
   R 67
60.3
Faye McManoman 9
Dandy Man - Coconut Kisses b g 3
N Tinkler
   R 72
59.4
D Fentiman 3
Pastoral Pursuits - Revue Princess ch g 9
Tim Easterby
   R 65
59.4
Callum Hutchinson 1
Pride Of Dubai - Moment In The Sun b f 3
S R Bowring
   R 70
59
J P Sullivan 6
Red Jazz - Indaba ch g 7
Mrs R Carr
   R 64
7 No. 103 WORKERS NEED A PAY RISE HANDICAP (7F 6Y)
1413 Mts
17:10
Rating 46-60 Class-6
62.6
Louis Steward 14
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Night Carnation (GB) gr f 4
M W Easterby
   R 58
62.6
Jonny Peate 7
Lethal Force - Furbelow ch g 7
D Brooke
   R 58
62.1
Barry McHugh 12
Dawn Approach - Fashion Line ch m 5
G A Harker
   R 57
60.8
Callum Hutchinson 8
Exceed and Excel - Emirates Rewards b g 5
S R Bowring
   R 54
60.3
Harrison Shaw 4
Zebedee - Suffer Her b g 5
D Carroll
   R 53
60.3
A Kirby 3
Caravaggio - Tanouma b g 3
D O'Meara
   R 60
60.3
Faye McManoman 2
Foxwedge - Zubova ch g 8
M Mullineaux
   R 53
60.3
S A Gray 11
Kodi Bear - Coachhouse Lady b g 3
K A Ryan
   R 60
59.9
Connor Murtagh 9
Oasis Dream - Rosika b g 8
Seb Spencer
   R 52
59.4
J P Sullivan 1
Lethal Force (IRE)--Emmuska (GB) b g 3
Mrs R Carr
   R 58
59.4
Rowan Scott 6
Zoffany (IRE)--Leniency (IRE) b g 3
Phillip Makin
   R 58
57.2
D Fentiman 13
Dark Angel (IRE)--Penny Pepper (IRE) g c 3
T D Easterby
   R 53
57.2
S Donohoe 5
Bated Breath - Epiphany b f 4
Steph Hollinshead
   R 46
54.9
Tyler Heard 10
Ultra (IRE)--Putaringonit (IRE) ch f 3
J L Spearing
   R 48