1 No. 30 FAIRYHOUSE MEMBERS CLAIMING RACE (7F)
1408 Mts
15:20
Class-2
62.6
D McMonagle 2
Belardo - Prudent Approach b c 2
Joseph P O'Brien
   R
62.6
P A Harnett 9
No Nay Never - Detailed b c 2
Donnacha O'Brien
   R
62.6
L T McAteer 3
Camacho - Lisa Gherardini ch f 2
J M Barrett
   R
61.7
C T Keane 6
Expert Eye - Precious Gem b c 2
G M Lyons
   R
60.8
W J Lee 8
U S Navy Flag - Introspective b c 2
J G Murphy
   R
58.1
J M Sheridan 5
Camacho - Seaworthy b c 2
Jack W Davison
   R
57.2
J A Powell 1
Fast Company - Arizona Sun b c 2
John O'Donoghue
   R
55.3
C D Hayes 7
Dragon Pulse - Chizzler b g 2
N Meade
   R
55.3
S Foley 4
Zoustar - My Aquarian br c 2
Mrs J Harrington
   R
2 No. 31 BALLYHANE FILLIES MAIDEN (7F)
1408 Mts
15:50
Class-3
59.9
M A Enright 3
Anjaal - Straight Sets b f 4
Gerard Kyne
   R
59.9
Cillian McConnell 18
Estidhkaar - Patroller b f 4
S Michael Millar
   R
59.9
G M Ryan 17
Oasis Dream - Queensberry b m 5
L Comer
   R
59.9
S Foley 10
Red Jazz - Controvento b f 4
W M Roper
   R
58.5
J M Sheridan 2
Mastercraftsman - Funsie b f 3
K J Condon
   R
58.5
D W OConnor 5
Belardo - Hazium b f 3
J C McConnell
   R
58.5
R P Cleary 4
Highland Reel - Indus Ridge b f 3
D Kinsella
   R
58.5
W J Lee 9
Dark Angel - The Sky Is Blazing br f 3
W McCreery
   R
58.5
S D Bowen 13
Elzaam - Tea Chest b f 3
Philip M Byrne
   R
58.5
G F Carroll 12
Estidhkaar - Tsaritsa b f 3
M Mulvany
   R
58.5
N M Crosse 6
Iffraaj - Quebee ch f 3
W McCreery
   R
58.5
G P Halpin 15
Teofilo - Festivale ch f 3
John O'Donoghue
   R
58.5
K J Manning 7
Australia - Timeless Call b f 3
John Feane
   R
58.5
M P Sheehy 1
No Nay Never - Beach Of Falesa b f 3
Joseph P O'Brien
   R
58.5
J A Heffernan 16
War Command - Love Thirty b f 3
Kevin Coleman
   R
58.5
W M Lordan 14
Galileo - Acapulco bay f 3
A P O'Brien
   R
58.5
R C Colgan 11
Dark Angel - Viztoria b f 3
Ms Sheila Lavery
   R
58.5
R P Whelan 19
Vadamos - Vassiana br f 3
T Collins
   R
59.9
Reserve1 8
Mehmas - Summer Magic ch f 4
Thomas Dowling
   R
3 No. 32 TREO EILE APPRENTICE HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:20
Rated 47-75 Class-3
64.4
Adam Caffrey 20
Zebedee - Ms Inkonia Hodd g m 5
A McGuinness
   R
64.4
J J G Ryan 2
Kodiac - Constellation b g 6
T G McCourt
   R
64
Saffie Osborne 4
Elzaam - Ghostflower b g 4
D Bunyan
   R
63.5
S R Markey 1
Lope De Vega - Abbagnato b g 4
Anthony McCann
   R
63
L T McAteer 8
Postponed - Royale Danehill b f 3
J M Barrett
   R
63
D McMonagle 12
Slade Power - Academicienne b g 5
S Lynam
   R
62.1
O Enright 5
Iffraaj - Dabulena g f 3
D K Weld
   R
62.1
9893 11
Lawman - Hallie's Comet b f 4
Paul Mulligan
   R
60.3
J A Powell 16
Bated Breath - Springlike b f 3
John O'Donoghue
   R
60.3
M P Sheehy 18
Bushranger - Queen Cobra b g 10
J McAuley
   R
60.3
J Cleary 3
War Command - September Lily b g 4
Thomas Dowling
   R
60.3
C J MacRedmond 6
Dragon Pulse - Emsiyah b g 6
A McGuinness
   R
59.9
Neve Bennett 9
Starspangledbanner - Salorina ch m 5
W T Farrell
   R
59.9
J Coen 13
Zebedee - Hilltown Gal gre g 5
P Martin
   R
59.4
N M Crosse 14
Alhebayeb - Antibes g f 3
J McAuley
   R
59.4
S T McCullagh 10
Make Believe - Shifting b g 3
M Mulvany
   R
58.5
S D Bowen 7
Jeremy - Indus Ridge g g 11
D Kinsella
   R
57.6
J M Sheridan 21
Mehmas - Bougainvilia b f 3
Tom McGuinness
   R
56.7
Reserve1 15
Cotai Glory - Marjury Daw ch f 3
Mrs P Dobbs
   R
54
Reserve1 19
Camacho - Ophelia's Song ch g 7
J C McConnell
   R
54
Reserve2 17
Dark Angel - Lismore g f 4
W T Farrell
   R
4 No. 33 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF FILLIES HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:50
Class-3
63.5
J A Heffernan 2
Ardad - Lastuce b f 3
A Murray
   R
63.5
B M Coen 8
Dragon Pulse - Lady Heartbeat b f 3
John Patrick Murtagh
   R
63
J A Powell 3
Dylan Thomas - Red Slipper b m 5
M Mulvany
   R
62.6
W M Lordan 11
Footstepsinthesand - Ahd b m 5
Kevin Coleman
   R
61.7
S M Crosse 5
Night Of Thunder - Perfect Delight b f 3
Joseph P O'Brien
   R
60.8
D P McDonogh 6
Muhaarar - Carioca b f 4
Joseph P O'Brien
   R
59.9
A J Slattery 10
Belardo - Thanks b f 3
A Slattery
   R
59.9
C T Keane 4
Starspangledbanner - Diptych b f 3
G M Lyons
   R
58.5
J M Sheridan 1
New Approach - Al Baidaa br m 5
K J Condon
   R
58.5
A M Glynn 9
Rajj - Princess Aloof b f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R
57.6
W J Lee 7
Alhebayeb - Cliodhna b f 4
W McCreery
   R
5 No. 34 KILMINFOYLE HOUSE STUD NURSERY HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
17:20
Class-2
64
W M Lordan 2
Camacho - Bint Malyana br f 2
A Oliver
   R
61.7
L T McAteer 3
Kodi Bear - Speronella b c 2
Jack W Davison
   R
61.2
C T Keane 5
Acclamation - Big Boned b g 2
G M Lyons
   R
60.3
J A Powell 4
Tasleet - Darajaat ch c 2
John O'Donoghue
   R
54.4
N M Crosse 1
Dawn Approach - Gheedaa b f 2
W McCreery
   R
6 No. 35 BALLYHANE BLENHEIM STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
17:50
2 years old plus Class-3
59.4
C T Keane 2
Acclamation - Up In Time b g 2
G M Lyons
   R
59.4
B M Coen 1
Cotai Glory - Poetical ch c 2
John Patrick Murtagh
   R
59.4
D Tudhope 8
Dandy Man - Corazon Canarias b c 2
K A Ryan
   R
57.2
G M Ryan 7
Footstepsinthesand - Belong b f 2
Donnacha O'Brien
   R
57.2
C D Hayes 5
Havana Grey - Lady Nancy b f 2
Eddie & Harty
   R
57.2
J A Heffernan 3
No Nay Never - Actress b f 2
A P O'Brien
   R
Ardad - Belle Travers b f 2
Mrs J Harrington
   R
57.2
K T ONeill 4
James Garfield - Lil's Joy b f 2
Alice Haynes
   R
57.2
W J Lee 9
Sioux Nation - Many Colours b f 2
W McCreery
   R
7 No. 36 FAIRYHOUSE FLAT FINALE HANDICAP (6F) Div. I
1207 Mts
18:20
Rated 47-65 Class-3
64
C T Keane 5
Gregorian - Nafa b g 6
G O'Leary
   R
61.2
D W OConnor 11
Starspangledbanner - Acid b g 3
J C McConnell
   R
61.2
B M Coen 4
Slade Power - Chelsy b g 5
E Lynam
   R
60.8
J M Sheridan 14
Dandy Man - Warm Welcome b f 4
Denis Hogan
   R
60.3
S M Crosse 9
Acclamation - Wild Whim b g 3
R P Burns
   R
59.4
R P Whelan 1
Dandy Man - Angelou b f 3
Jack W Davison
   R
59
R C Colgan 17
Dandy Man - Viztoria b f 4
Ms Sheila Lavery
   R
58.5
W J Lee 16
Holy Roman Emperor - Boundless Joy b f 4
M C Grassick
   R
58.1
S Foley 2
Acclamation - Star Now b g 8
J McAuley
   R
56.2
Siobhan Rutledge 6
Strath Burn - Midnight Muscida b f 3
Ciaran M Murphy
   R
56.2
J A Heffernan 20
Rock Of Gibraltar - Ceilidh House b g 9
R K Watson
   R
56.2
D P McDonogh 15
Dragon Pulse - Controvento b m 5
W M Roper
   R
55.3
C D Hayes 3
Buratino - Long Lost Love ch f 3
G P Cromwell
   R
55.3
James J Doyle 7
Garswood - Rosabelle b f 3
Tom McGuinness
   R
55.3
K J Leonard 13
Burwaaz - La Protagonista b g 3
Eoin McDonagh
   R
55.3
W M Lordan 8
Hellvelyn - Urbestchance g f 3
J G Murphy
   R
55.3
J A Powell 18
Hot Streak - Whispering Lady b f 3
Shane Nolan
   R
55.3
R Whearty 19
Air Force Blue - Lady Allegra b f 3
J C Shearman
   R
63.5
Reserve1 12
Canford Cliffs - Addictedtoprogress b f 4
J G Murray
   R
59
Reserve1 10
No Nay Never - Anna David ch g 4
P J McKenna
   R
55.3
Reserve2 21
Estidhkaar - Sure To Explore b g 3
J F Levins
   R
8 No. 37 FAIRYHOUSE FLAT FINALE HANDICAP (6F) Div. II
1207 Mts
18:50
Rated 47-65 Class-3
64
C T Keane 11
Gutaifan - Secret Path g g 4
G Keane
   R
63
R P Cleary 21
Exceed and Excel - Silent Confession b f 4
T Cleary
   R
63
J M Sheridan 5
Muhaarar - Mrs Greeley b g 5
Denis Hogan
   R
59.9
S R Markey 2
Holy Roman Emperor - La Ninfa Rossa b f 3
Anthony McCann
   R
59.9
C J MacRedmond 7
Showcasing - Alpine Storm b g 4
A McGuinness
   R
59.4
E J McNamara 3
Zelzal - Simaviya b f 3
J C Shearman
   R
59
G P Halpin 4
Showcasing - Dam Beautiful b g 4
P Cluskey
   R
58.1
L T McAteer 10
Sir Prancealot - Rose Lilas b g 4
P J McKenna
   R
58.1
James J Doyle 13
Hot Streak - Spunger b f 3
Joseph Murray
   R
56.7
D P McDonogh 6
Tagula - Evening Promise b g 4
Patrick Downey
   R
56.2
J A Heffernan 1
Fulbright - Aptina b g 4
P W Flynn
   R
56.2
K J Leonard 20
Elzaam - Smart Starprincess b m 7
Tom McGuinness
   R
56.2
R P Whelan 18
Bahamian Bounty - Cha Cha Cha ch g 10
J F Levins
   R
56.2
C D Hayes 17
Ivawood - Nolara b g 4
Thomas Coyle
   R
56.2
G M Ryan 15
Kodiac - Open Verse b g 5
K H Clarke
   R
56.2
N M Crosse 16
Dandy Man - Mahlah b g 3
S Byrne
   R
56.2
J A Powell 19
No Nay Never - Aqua De Vida br g 5
D Bunyan
   R
55.3
S Foley 9
Invincible Spirit - Autumn Lily b g 3
J McAuley
   R
64
Reserve1 12
Elzaam - Inishmot Duchess b g 4
T G McCourt
   R
63.5
Reserve1 8
Ardad - Law Keeper b f 3
J G Murphy
   R
60.3
Reserve2 14
Reckless Abandon - Tussie Mussie b g 7
J McAuley
   R