1 No. 176 THE TURNERS BRITISH EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
13.31
Class-4
9.8
Harry Davies 1
U S Navy Flag - Agapantha b f 2
Hugo Palmer
   R
9.2
S W Kelly 2
Showcasing - Glade ch f 2
P W Chapple-Hyam
   R
9.2
Dane O'Neill 3
U S Navy Flag - Lumiere Noire b f 2
Richard Hannon
   R
9.2
Ray Dawson 4
Frankel - Unex Mona Lisa ch f 2
Roger Varian
   R
9.2
Cieren Fallon 5
Dubawi - Dank b f 2
W J Haggas
   R
9.2
R Havlin 6
Ardad - Regina Cordium b f 2
J & T Gosden
   R
9.2
Tom Queally 7
Churchill - Short Call b f 2
Denis Coakley
   R
9.2
D E Hogan 8
Churchill - Joquina b f 2
Julia Feilden
   R
9.2
Cameron Noble 9
Bungle Inthejungle - Native Picture b f 2
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R
9.2
P Cosgrave 10
Lope De Vega - Ghalyah b f 2
Ed Walker
   R
9.2
Hayley Turner 11
Le Havre - Homeopathic b f 2
A M Balding
   R
9.2
Daniel Muscutt 12
Teofilo - Dubai Fashion b f 2
James Fanshawe
   R
9.2
Hector Crouch 13
Sea The Stars - Son Macia b f 2
Ralph Beckett
   R
2 No. 177 THE TURNERS FILLIES' HANDICAP STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
14.06
Rating 76-95 Class-3
9.10
R Havlin 1
Frankel (GB)--Darkova (USA) ch g 3
John & Thady Gosden
   R 94
9.9
Hector Crouch 2
Ardad - Elpida b f 3
Ed Bethell
   R 93
9.3
Harry Davies 3
Ribchester (IRE)--Aneedah (IRE) b f 3
Owen Burrows
   R 87
9.2
Dane O'Neill 4
Dubawi (IRE)--Hadaatha (IRE) b f 3
Roger Varian
   R 86
8.12
Cieren Fallon 5
Kingman (GB)--Tesoro (IRE) b f 3
William Haggas
   R 82
8.12
J P Spencer 6
Muhaarar - Kalsa b f 3
Charles Hills
   R 82
8.7
J F Egan 7
Lope de Vega (IRE)--High Hopes (GB) ch f 3
David Simcock
   R 77
3 No. 178 THE TURNERS HANDICAP STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
14.41
Rating 66-85 Class-4
9.11
Tyler Heard 1
Kingman - Snoqualmie Star b c 3
Ralph Beckett
   R 87
9.9
Cieren Fallon 2
Dark Angel - Merry Me b c 3
Charles Hills
   R 85
9.9
Harry Davies 3
Invincible Spirit - Boldarra b g 3
C Appleby
   R 85
9.7
Daniel Muscutt 4
Gutaifan - Baileys Pursuit b c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 83
9.6
Thore Hammer Hansen 5
Pearl Secret (GB)--Queen of The Tarts (GB) b f 3
Patrick Owens
   R 82
9.5
Alistair Rawlinson 6
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Burma Sun (IRE) b c 3
A M Balding
   R 81
9.4
D E Hogan 7
El Kabeir (USA)--Empress Anna (IRE) g g 3
Julia Feilden
   R 80
9.2
Dane O'Neill 8
Gregorian - Amahoro gr g 3
M R Channon
   R 78
9.2
Hector Crouch 9
Elzaam - Singapore Secret b c 3
Ralph Beckett
   R 78
9.2
Hayley Turner 10
Territories (IRE)--Veena (FR) b c 3
David Simcock
   R 78
9.1
J P Spencer 11
National Defense (GB)-Sans Equivoque (GER) b c 3
Richard Hannon
   R 77
9.1
S W Kelly 12
Brazen Beau - Asteroidea b f 3
Mrs P Sly
   R 77
4 No. 179 THE TURNERS PARK HOMES HANDICAP STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15.16
Rating 66-85 Class-4
10
Thore Hammer Hansen 1
Toronado - Eastern Glow b g 4
Patrick Owens
   R 87
10
R Havlin 2
Dragon Pulse - Grecian Artisan ch g 6
Tom Clover
   R 87
9.9
Daniel Muscutt 3
Dandy Man (IRE)-Azhar (GB) b g 4
George Scott
   R 82
9.8
Tom Queally 4
Equiano - Spring Clean b g 8
Tom Tate
   R 81
9.8
Dane O'Neill 5
Bungle Inthejungle (GB)-- Gifted (GB) b c 3
M R Channon
   R 83
9.7
Taylor Fisher 6
Haatef - Balm b g 3
Archie Watson
   R 82
9.7
Harry Davies 7
Bated Breath - Red Kyte br g 6
Adrian Nicholls
   R 80
9.5
Ray Dawson 8
Dutch Art - Annie's Fortune b g 4
S C Williams
   R 78
9.2
Hayley Turner 9
Adaay - Touching b c 4
R A Fahey
   R 75
9
Luke Catton 10
Showcasing - Canada Water b g 4
Richard Hughes
   R 73
9
J P Spencer 11
Frankel - Lady Of The Desert b g 4
K A Ryan
   R 73
8.8
Cieren Fallon 12
Al Kazeem - Glorious Dreams b f 4
R A Teal
   R 67
5 No. 180 THE TURNERS CESAREWITCH TRIAL HANDICAP STAKES (2M 2F)
3621 Mts
15.51
Rating 0-105 Class-2
9.12
Harry Davies 1
Zoffany - Pink Moon b g 6
Tom Dascombe
   R 105
9.8
Hector Crouch 2
Helmet - Aqualina ch g 6
Emma Lavelle
   R 98
9.4
J P Spencer 3
Maxios - Psychometry b g 6
Mark Johnston
   R 94
9.2
P Cosgrave 4
Frankel - Proportional b g 5
Richard Hughes
   R 92
9
George Rooke 5
Kendargent - New River ch g 4
Richard Hughes
   R 90
8.12
Daniel Muscutt 6
New Bay - Amarillo Starlight ch g 4
Tom Ward
   R 88
8.9
Hayley Turner 7
Free Eagle - Hip ch g 4
John & Jewell
   R 85
8.9
Ray Dawson 8
Make Believe - Ocean Bluff b g 5
D J S Ffrench Davis
   R 85
8.8
Cieren Fallon 9
Belardo - Somewhere gr g 4
W Jarvis
   R 84
8.6
J F Egan 10
Slade Power - Rahaala b g 6
Peter Fahey
   R 82
6 No. 181 THE TURNERS GROUP FILLIES' HANDICAP STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
16.26
Rating 71-90 Class-3
9.9
Daniel Muscutt 1
Gleneagles - Venetian Beauty ch f 3
Mark Johnston
   R 90
9.7
S W Kelly 2
Lope De Vega - Creme Anglaise b f 4
J A Osborne
   R 83
9.6
Hector Crouch 3
Highland Reel (IRE)-- Lady Canford (IRE) b f 3
Edward Bethell
   R 87
9.1
Ray Dawson 4
Lawman (FR)--Madame Vestris (IRE) b f 3
Roger Varian
   R 82
9.1
Connor Planas 5
Slade Power - Imasumaq b f 3
Tom Clover
   R 82
8.12
George Wood 6
Belardo (IRE)--Park Haven (IRE) ch f 3
Harry Eustace
   R 79
8.11
Cieren Fallon 7
Sea The Stars - Ninas Terz ch f 3
W J Haggas
   R 78
8.9
Georgia Dobie 8
Nathaniel - Wittgenstein ch f 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 76
7 No. 182 THE TURNERS AMATEUR JOCKEYS' CAMBRIDGESHIRE (1M 1F)
1810 Mts
17.01
Rating 0-80 Class-4
11.2
Mr Patrick Millman 1
Footstepsinthesand (GB)-Inis Boffin (GB) b c 4
Richard Hannon
   R 80
11.2
Mr J Harding 2
Markaz - Music Pearl b g 4
Jonathan Portman
   R 80
11.1
Mr Henry Main 3
Poet's Voice - Mumtaza ch g 6
Heather Main
   R 79
11
Mr R Birkett 4
Foxwedge - Glencal ch g 8
Tom Clover
   R 78
11
Mr Fletcher Yarham 5
Dalakhani - O Fourlunda b g 7
E A L Dunlop
   R 78
11
Mr Lewis Kent 6
Kingman - Just Wood b g 4
M Murphy & M Keady
   R 78
10.13
Mr Tommie M. O'Brien 7
Mayson - Aldeburgh music ch g 5
Alice Haynes
   R 77
10.12
Mr John Reddington 8
Toronado - Queen's Prize b g 4
Richard Hughes
   R 76
10.9
Miss L M Turner 9
Dream Ahead - Don't Be b g 5
Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
   R 73
10.6
Mrs Jo Supple 10
Sir Prancealot - Dessert Flower b g 8
Rod Millman
   R 70
10.5
Mr Eireann Cagney 11
Sir Percy (GB)--Charming (IRE) b g 6
Tim Fitzgerald
   R 69
10.4
Miss Becky Smith 12
Oasis Dream - Dubai Bounty b c 4
P S McEntee
   R 68
10.4
Mr Matt Brown 13
Galileo Gold (GB)--Masela (IRE) ch g 3
Phillip Makin
   R 73
10.4
Mr George Eddery 14
Zoffany (IRE)-Dark Crusader (IRE) b g 5
Robert Eddery
   R 68
10.4
9599 15
Dragon Pulse - Contenance ch g 5
A W Carroll
   R 68
10.2
Miss Brodie Hampson 16
Caravaggio - Rain Goddess b c 3
Kevin Frost
   R 71
10.2
Miss Brodie Hampson 17
Mayson (GB)--Dayia (IRE) b f 8
Archie Watson
   R 66
10.1
Miss S L Bowen 18
Power - Seramindar ch g 6
Tony Carroll
   R 65
9.7
Mr Guy Mitchell 19
No Nay Never - Shine Like A Star b g 5
Luke Dace
   R 57
9.4
Miss Sophie Smith 20
Poet's Voice - Tebee's Oasis b m 6
Denis Coakley
   R 54