1 No. 51 FOLLOW RACINGTV ON TWITTER CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
16:55
Rating 0-50 class-6
58.1
Tom Marquand 1
Iffraaj - Inala ch c 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 48
58.1
Hector Crouch 6
Mondialiste - Benaras b f 3
Edward Bethell
   R 48
58.1
David Probert^^ 3
U S Navy Flag - Mille Tank b f 3
J. S. Moore
   R 47
58.1
Finley Marsh 5
Mehmas - Perspective gr c 3
Richard Hughes
   R 46
58.1
C Lee 2
Born To Sea - First Chope b f 3
George Boughey
   R 20
58.1
Callum Shepherd 4
Acclamation - She Believes b f 3
Sylvester Kirk
   R 42
2 No. 52 UNIBET SUPPORTS SAFE GAMBLING NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
17:30
3 years and old only class-5
62.1
Rhiain Ingram 6
Prince Of Lir - Zanida ch f 4
Roger Ingram
   R
56.2
William Cox 1
Oasis Dream - Speed Cop b g 3
Andrew Balding
   R
56.2
David Probert^^ 5
Zoffany - Danidh Dubai b c 3
Andrew Balding
   R
56.2
Rob Hornby 2
Harry Angel - Music And Dance b c 3
Charles Hills
   R 80
56.2
S M Levey 8
Adaay - Mimram b g 3
Conrad Allen
   R
56.2
Cameron Noble 3
Cloth Of Stars - Carolines Secret b g 3
Roger Varian
   R
56.2
Tom Marquand 4
Oasis Dream - Surcingle b c 3
Archie Watson
   R
56.2
Callum Shepherd 7
Tasleet - Royal Visit ch c 3
Charlie Fellowes
   R
54
Hayley Turner 9
Showcasing - Iamfine b f 3
Tom Ward
   R
3 No. 53 JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-55 class-6
62.1
Saffie Osborne 2
Time Test - Salonmare b f 4
C G Cox
   R 57
61.7
J P Fahy 3
Cable Bay (IRE)-Don't Forget Faith (USA) b f 4
C G Cox
   R 56
61.2
Aidan Keeley 5
Canford Cliffs - Abhasana b g 8
M R Hoad
   R 55
61.2
C Lee 7
Lee Carter
   R 55
61.2
Josephine Gordon 6
Dark Angel - Aspen Falls gr g 8
A Sadik
   R 55
60.8
Tom Marquand 10
Lord Shanakill - Afilla b g 8
A W Carroll
   R 54
60.3
George Wood 4
Al Kazeem - Greenery ch f 5
Dr J D Scargill
   R 53
59.4
Emily Ivory 8
Iffraaj - Brynica b m 7
D K Ivory
   R 51
58.5
Rossa Ryan 9
Nathaniel (IRE)--Danaskaya (IRE) b g 8
A W Carroll
   R 49
58.1
Darragh Keenan 1
Bated Breath - Likeable gr g 7
J Ryan
   R 48
4 No. 54 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
18:30
Rating 51-70 class-6
62.1
Jason Watson 5
Iffraaj - Twinkle Twinkle b f 3
J Tate
   R 72
61.2
David Probert^^ 4
Havana Grey - Eleusis gr c 3
M Botti
   R 70
60.8
Taylor Fisher 7
Cotai Glory (GB)-- Strait Power (IRE) ch f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R 69
60.3
Josephine Gordon 2
Brazen Beau - My Angel gr c 3
Dylan Cunha
   R 68
59.9
Rossa Ryan 3
Jungle Cat - Finalize b f 3
R M Beckett
   R 67
59
Tom Marquand 6
Acclamation - Gladiatrix b f 3
Tom Ward
   R 65
58.1
S M Levey 1
Camacho - Before The Storm b g 3
C N Allen
   R 63
5 No. 55 UNIBET HANDICAP (7F)
1207 Mts
19:00
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
61.2
Tom Marquand 2
Dark Angel - Warshah b c 3
Ed Walker
   R 79
59.4
S M Levey 3
Unfortunately - Eleventh Hour b c 3
R Hannon
   R 75
59
Billy Garritty 1
Showcasing - Campion b c 3
R A Fahey
   R 74
58.5
R Havlin 5
Smooth Daddy - Luminance b c 3
J Ryan
   R 73
57.6
S A Gray 4
Kingman - Swiss Affair b c 3
K A Ryan
   R 71
55.8
David Probert^^ 6
Lethal Force - Make It Snappy gr c 3
Robert Eddery
   R 67
6 No. 56 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP (1M 7F 218Y)
3216 Mts
19:30
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
64.4
F Norton 7
Jukebox Jury - Step This Way gr f 5
Charlie Johnston
   R 87
64
Tom Marquand 4
Free Eagle - Reclamation b g 6
R G Fell
   R 86
62.1
Saffie Osborne 3
Teofilo - Soryah b g 8
D M Simcock
   R 82
60.8
Rob Hornby 5
Lope De Vega - Caravan of Dreams b g 9
Suzi Best
   R 79
60.3
Rhys Clutterbuck 6
Galileo - Night Lagoon b g 6
G L Moore
   R 78
58.1
Frederick Larson 2
Cityscape (GB)--Miss Minuty (GB) r c 4
R A Teal
   R 78
56.6
A J Farragher 1
Galileo - Sky Lantern b c 4
Donnacha O'Brien
   R 72
7 No. 57 UNIBET SUPPORT SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-65 class-6
64.4
R Havlin 2
Frankel - Oakley Girl b g 5
P W Chapple-Hyam
   R 67
63.5
David Probert^^ 4
Noble Mission (GB)--Poster Girl (USA) b f 5
R T Phillips
   R 65
63
Taylor Fisher 11
Frankel - Bethrah b g 8
J Tickle
   R 64
63
Harry Burns 7
Casamento - Dragonera ch m 6
B R Johnson
   R 64
63
Saffie Osborne 6
Declaration Of War - Caribbean Princess b m 6
Jamie Osborne
   R 64
63
T P Queally 9
Sea The Stars - Silasol b g 6
G L Moore
   R 64
62.6
Rob Hornby 3
Helmet - Night Lily ch c 4
John Butler
   R 65
61.7
Charlie Bennett 5
Sea The Moon - Apple Blossom b f 5
D K Ivory
   R 61
61.7
J Quinn 12
Muhtathir - Rosee Matinale ch g 7
Jim & Suzi Best
   R 61
61.2
Jordan Williams 10
Dragon Pulse - Unreal b g 8
J S Moore
   R 60
59.4
Hector Crouch 1
Zebedee - Monsusu b g 6
M Blake
   R 56
59
George Wood 8
Dark Angel (IRE)--Sea of Grace (IRE) g c 4
N P Mulholland
   R 57
57.2
William Carson 13
Kodiac (GB)--Gameday (GB) b f 4
Mrs L J Mongan
   R 53