1 No. 84 HI-SPIRITS HANDICAP (1M 5F 26Y)
2638 Mts
17:53
Rating 46-55 Class-6
68.5
Miss Anna Tuer 6
Monsieur Bond (IRE)--Easy Terms (GB) ch g 6
Grant Tuer
   R 57
67.6
Miss Jessica Llewell 2
Lemon Drop Kid - La Reine Lionne b g 5
B J Llewellyn
   R 55
66.2
Miss Becky Smith 1
Medicean - Popocatepetl b m 8
Mrs Dianne Sayer
   R 52
63.5
Miss Chloe Emsley 4
Gutaifan - Euroceleb b g 4
Micky Hammond
   R 46
63.5
Miss Alice Keighley 5
Farhh - Kabjoy b f 4
J S Goldie
   R 43
63.5
Miss Megan Brookes 3
Intello - Polar Eyes b f 5
Liam Bailey
   R 42
2 No. 85 WHITLEY NEILL GIN MAIDEN STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
18:23
3 year old only Class-5
60.3
Callum Rodriguez 8
Orientor - Eternal Instinct b g 3
J S Goldie
   R
60.3
Phil Dennis 11
Fulbright - Teide Mistress b g 3
Miss Katie Scott
   R
60.3
D Tudhope 2
Cotai Glory - Classy Lassy ch g 3
Phillip Makin
   R 63
60.3
P Mathers 4
Hot Streak - Dolly Daydreamer ch g 3
R Michael Smith
   R 43
59.9
Andrew Breslin 7
Fountain of Youth (IRE)--Royal Citadel (IRE) b f 4
R Michael Smith
   R
58.1
Amie Waugh 10
Make Believe - Trempjane b f 3
J S Goldie
   R
58.1
O J Orr 9
Caravaggio - Queen Myrine gr f 3
R A Fahey
   R
58.1
B A Curtis 3
Bungle Inthejungle - Art Of Gold b f 3
T D Barron
   R 70
58.1
A Mullen 5
Dragon Pulse - Paradwys b f 3
I Jardine
   R
58.1
Connor Beasley 6
Showcasing - Khaseeb ch f 3
M Dods
   R
58.1
P Mulrennan 1
Tamarkuz - Jannattan b f 3
J S Goldie
   R
3 No. 86 TENNENT'S LAGER HANDICAP (7F 50Y)
1453 Mts
18:53
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.2
D Tudhope 7
Kingman - Alexander Queen b g 5
D O'Meara
   R 84
61.2
P Mathers 3
Equiano - The Clan Macdonald b g 7
R Michael Smith
   R 84
60.8
Jason Hart 5
Poet's Voice - Magic Destiny b m 6
J J Quinn
   R 83
60.3
P Mulrennan 2
Make Believe - Sound Of Guns b g 5
I Jardine
   R 82
58.1
T Eaves 4
Fountain Of Youth - Choisette b g 5
K A Ryan
   R 77
56.2
O J Orr 1
Elzaam (AUS)--Sovereign Street (GB) b g 4
R A Fahey
   R 73
55.8
Phil Dennis 8
Helmet - Clodova ro g 5
T D Easterby
   R 72
55.8
Shannon Watts 6
Makfi - Primo Heights ch g 9
J S Goldie
   R 72
4 No. 87 ABER FALL SINGLE MALT HANDICAP (7F 50Y)
1453 Mts
19:28
Rating 46-60 Class-6
61.7
Connor Beasley 3
El Kabeir - Red Savina gr g 3
M Dods
   R 61
61.2
Jason Hart 4
Aikenite - Lillies Trip East b f 3
J J Quinn
   R 60
60.3
Billy Garritty 5
Holy Roman Emperor - Hala Hala b c 3
K Dalgleish
   R 58
59.9
A Mullen 2
The Gurkha - Ardbrae Lady b f 3
I Jardine
   R 57
58.5
Callum Rodriguez 1
Bobby's Kitten (USA)--Akranti (GB) b c 3
Miss L A Perratt
   R 54
56.2
T Eaves 6
Mondialiste - Laftah b f 3
M Dods
   R 49
55.8
D Fentiman 7
Mondialiste (IRE)--Bobby's Babe (GB) b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 48
5 No. 88 HAVANA CLUB HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
19:58
Rating 46-60 Class-6
64.4
Oisin Orr 3
Free Eagle - Dulcian b g 5
Miss Lucinda V Russell
   R 62
60.8
Aiden Brookes 1
Farhh - Pretty Miss b f 5
Miss Katie Scott
   R 59
58.5
T Eaves 5
Acclamation - Thakerah b g 4
Mrs Dianne Sayer
   R 54
57.6
B A Curtis 4
Tamayuz - Blackangelheart b g 4
I Jardine
   R 52
57.2
P Mulrennan 2
Mazameer - Sister Red ch g 4
J S Goldie
   R 51
6 No. 89 ABSOLUT MAIDEN HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
20:32
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.1
P Mathers 5
Toronado - Russian Rhapsody b g 5
Rebecca Menzies
   R 62
60.8
B A Curtis 1
Postponed - Hector's Girl b g 3
C F Wall
   R 67
60.3
Connor Beasley 3
Marcel - Serenata Mia b g 4
M Dods
   R 58
59.9
Callum Rodriguez 2
Raven's Pass - Firey Red ch g 3
K Dalgleish
   R 65
59
P Mulrennan 4
War Command - Lenoire b f 3
J S Goldie
   R 63