1 No. 10 ROYAL WINDSOR HORSE SHOW HANDICAP (6F 12Y) Div. I
1217 Mts
16:10
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Tamayuz - Rashaaqa b g 5
A W Carroll
R 70
Territories (IRE)--Show Aya (IRE) ch g 5
Mrs L J Mongan
R 68
Mehmas - Peronism b f 4
P D Evans
R 68
Cable Bay - Bright Edge b f 4
C Mason
R 68
Dandy Man - Colgin ch c 4
M Murphy & M Keady
R 67
Slade Power - Ihtifal b g 6
S Dixon
R 65
U S Navy Flag - El Diamante b c 4
S C Williams
R 62
Showcasing - Under The Covers ch c 4
L A Dace
R 62
Gregorian - El Che gr f 5
Miss S West
R 60
Coach House - Our Piccadilly b g 7
W S Kittow
R 57
2 No. 11 ROYAL WINDSOR HORSE SHOW HANDICAP (6F 12Y) Div. II
1217 Mts
16:45
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Kheleyf - Samasana b g 9
W S Kittow
R 70
Invincible Spirit - Cuis Ghaire br g 8
Miss Tracy Waggott
R 70
Brazen Beau - Albany Rose b g 7
Mrs R Carr
R 68
Lethal Force (IRE)--Midnight Fling (GB) g g 6
J G Portman
R 67
Mayson (GB) --Edge of Light (GB) b g 6
C Mason
R 67
Brazen Beau - Kicker Rock b f 4
Mrs N S Evans
R 62
Lethal Force (IRE)--George's Gift (GB) g g 7
G Harris
R 62
Dandy Man - Catalina Bay b g 6
J L Flint
R 60
Caravaggio - Aurora Spring br c 4
Rachel & Bridger
R 60
3 No. 12 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
17:20
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Mehmas - Flying Sparkle b f 2
G Boughey
R
Time Test - Ardbrae Tara b f 2
P D Evans
R
Soldier's Call - Ruby Girl b f 2
K R Burke
R
Kodiac - Sardinia Sunset b f 2
D J S Ffrench Davis
R
Without Parole - Skrei ch f 2
C Johnston
R
Mehmas - Kocollada b f 2
R Hannon
R
Havana Grey - Shiba gr f 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Massaat - Piranha b f 2
P D Evans
R
Coulsty - Eglantyne Dream b f 2
T Ward
R
4 No. 13 GLOBAL QA ISO & BRC CONSULTANTS RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F)
2022 Mts
17:50
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Kodiac - Viadeigiardini b c 4
Miss E C Lavelle
R
Telescope - First Experience b g 4
G Nicholls
R
Australia - Dijlah gr g 4
Miss E C Lavelle
R
Falco - Whocalledmespeedy b g 4
H J Evans
R
New Approach - Crossing The Line b c 3
A M Balding
R 82
Camelot - Fastnet Mist b c 3
Owen Burrows
R 109
Siyouni - Lacey's Lane b c 3
P W Chapple-Hyam
R
Scissor Kick - Company ch f 3
R J Smith
R
5 No. 14 RACEDAY-READY.COM HANDICAP (1M 3F 99Y)
2314 Mts
18:20
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Cracksman - Photographic b g 4
G Boughey
R 87
Lope De Vega - Special Gal b g 5
S & E Crisford
R 85
Nathaniel - Queen's Dream b c 4
A King
R 84
Havana Gold - Upskittled b g 6
J G Portman
R 83
Almanzor (FR)--Nehalennia (USA) ch c 5
M Appleby
R 83
Dubawi - Tarayef br f 4
Miss Tracy Waggott
R 82
Le Havre - Al Jassasiyah ch c 6
J A Osborne
R 82
Tamayuz - Saving Grace ch g 4
Sir M Todd
R 80
Dick Turpin - Croeso Cusan b g 10
H J Evans
R 80
Justify - Hourglass b c 4
B R Millman
R 78
The Last Lion - Jumeirah Palm Star b g 6
J L Flint
R 77
6 No. 15 DOWNLOAD THE RACECOURSE APP RACEDAY READY HANDICAP (1M 3F 99Y)
2314 Mts
18:50
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Postponed - Caravela b c 3
M Keighley
R 65
Make Believe - Drifting Mist b c 3
M L W Bell
R 64
Saxon Warrior - Silky b c 3
Ollie Sangster
R 64
Saxon Warrior - Marian Halcombe b g 3
E A L Dunlop
R 62
Camelot - Nakuti b c 3
C Johnston
R 55
National Defense - Mollie's Girl b g 3
R Harris
R 52
7 No. 16 GET THE INSIDE TRACK WITH RACEDAY-READY.COM HANDICAP (6F 12Y)
1217 Mts
19:20
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Cotai Glory - Rosamaria gr g 3
George Scott
R 76
Blue Point - Angel's Glory b c 3
K R Burke
R 75
Havana Grey - Andanotherone b c 3
G Boughey
R 75
Exceed and Excel - Romaana b c 3
C Fellowes
R 74
Bungle Inthejungle - Hint Of Red b c 3
E A L Dunlop
R 74
Havana Gold - Dime A Dance b c 3
H Palmer
R 74
Starspangledbanner - Heroine Chic b f 3
M Botti
R 71
Profitable - Cold Cold Woman b c 3
G Boughey
R 71
Soldier's Call - Broken Time br c 3
J S Moore
R 70
Inns Of Court - La Roumegue b g 3
J Ryan
R 68
Harry Angel - Heliograph ch f 3
C G Cox
R 66
Land Force - Kelowna b f 3
Rachel & Bridger
R 64
8 No. 17 RACEDAY-READY.COM HANDICAP (1M 31Y)
1648 Mts
19:50
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Profitable - Little Italy b c 3
E A L Dunlop
R 67
Expert Eye - Vision Of Peace b f 3
J G Portman
R 65
Mastercraftsman - Kinni b c 3
B R Millman
R 65
Phoenix Of Spain - Middle Persia gr f 3
C Johnston
R 65
Land Force - Byrony b c 3
D M Loughnane
R 63
Aclaim - Arendelle b f 3
E Walker
R 61
Massaat - Mylington Light b g 3
N P Mulholland
R 61
Invincible Army - Senadora b f 3
R Hannon
R 60
Inns Of Court - Fondled b f 3
T Ward
R 60
Due Diligence - Nightingale Valley b c 3
W S Kittow
R 59
El Kabeir - Gold Zain b f 3
M Appleby
R 55
Dandy Man - Cliff Walk bl f 3
J S Moore
R 44