1 No. 36 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR APPRENTICE HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
17:20
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.7
Sydney Cale 6
Helmet - Golden Dirham ch f 3
Archie Watson
   R 56
61.2
Benoit D L Sayette 2
Ectot - Love On Top b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 55
61.2
Tyler Heard 4
Slade Power - Piccola Sissi b f 3
V R A Dartnall
   R 55
60.8
Christian Howarth 7
Farhh - Chasing Rubies ch f 3
I Mohammed
   R 54
60.8
Harry Burns 11
Estidhkaar - Izba b g 3
Adam West
   R 54
60.3
Luke Catton 1
Vancouver (AUS)--Little Sandy (USA) b c 3
Ian Williams
   R 53
60.3
George Bass 8
Caravaggio - Much Faster br g 3
C A Dwyer
   R 53
60.3
Lorenzo Atzori 3
Profitable (IRE)--Winning Sequence (FR) ch g 3
S C Williams
   R 53
59
Aidan Keeley 10
Pearl Secret - Anna Barkova ch f 3
M D I Usher
   R 50
57.2
Oisin McSweeney 5
Outstrip (GB)--La Adelita (IRE) gr f 3
Charlie Wallis
   R 42
57.2
Erika Parkinson 9
Hot Streak - Mops Angel b f 3
M Appleby
   R 39
2 No. 37 UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
17:50
Rating 51-70 Class-5
64.4
William Carson 12
Al Kazeem - Glorious Dreams b f 4
R A Teal
   R 70
Bated Breath - Queen Andorra ch f 3
J R Fanshawe
   R 72
61.2
George Wood 11
Poet's Voice - Miss Toldyaso b f 4
Mrs I Gansera-leveque
   R 63
60.8
Hollie Doyle 1
Bated Breath - Rapid Recruit b f 4
A M Hales
   R 62
60.8
Morgan Cole 10
Dragon Pulse - Dancing Duchess ch f 4
D Shaw
   R 62
60.8
Tom Marquand 8
Dandy Man (IRE)--Illuminating Dream (IRE) ch f 3
I Mohammed
   R 71
60.8
Christian Howarth 6
Oasis Dream - Iridescence b f 3
Marco Botti
   R 65
59.9
P Cosgrave 7
Fulbright (GB)--Hankering (IRE) b f 3
Darryll Holland
   R 69
59
S De Sousa 3
Twilight Son - Sally b f 3
Amy Murphy
   R 67
55.8
Collen Storey 2
Major Cadeaux - Cashleen ch m 9
J Butler
   R 43
55.3
Georgia Dobie 9
More Than Ready (USA)--Jiwen (CAN) b f 3
Jean-Rene Auvray
   R 59
54.9
Jack Mitchell 5
Pride Of Dubai - Arabda b f 3
R Hannon
   R 58
3 No. 38 UNIBET/BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
18:20
2 years old only Class-4
60.3
Georgia Dobie 4
Belardo - Mujadil Jane ch c 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R
60.3
S De Sousa 6
Captain Gerrard - Jollyhockeysticks b c 2
M R Channon
   R 76
60.3
W Buick 5
Havana Gold - Prewar b g 2
George Boughey
   R
60.3
Tom Marquand 10
Mastercraftsman - Ghurfah gr c 2
P F I Cole
   R
60.3
N Callan 2
Ulysses - Rhagori b c 2
M Botti
   R
60.3
Joey Haynes 9
Hawkbill - Hisaronu ch g 2
Adam West
   R
60.3
Jack Mitchell 7
The Last Lion - Singuita b g 2
J G Portman
   R
60.3
Angus Villiers 8
Holy Roman Emperor - Marthamydear b c 2
E A L Dunlop
   R
58.1
Christian Howarth 3
Kodi Bear - Nymfia b f 2
J G Portman
   R
58.1
Benoit D L Sayette 1
New Bay - Madernia ch f 2
D Menuisier
   R
4 No. 39 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
18:50
2 years old only Class-4
60.3
Tom Marquand 2
Kodiac - Lady Ro b c 2
R Hannon
   R
60.3
Angus Villiers 1
Fast Company - Chantilly Cream b c 2
E A L Dunlop
   R
60.3
Marco Ghiani 6
Fast Company - Condensed b c 2
S C Williams
   R
60.3
Hollie Doyle 4
Expert Eye - Pontenuovo b c 2
M Johnston
   R 78
60.3
N Callan 5
Invincible Spirit - Second Generation b c 2
J Tate
   R
60.3
Joey Haynes 7
Time Test - Travelling b c 2
Chelsea Banham
   R
58.1
W Buick 3
Time Test - Umthoulah b f 2
George Boughey
   R
5 No. 40 UNIBET SUPPORT SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
19:20
Rating 61-80 Class-4
64.4
George Bass 11
Fast Company - Jackline b g 5
W S Kittow
   R 77
63
Rhys Clutterbuck 10
War Front - Firdaws b g 4
P R Chamings
   R 74
60.8
W Buick 1
Shamardal - Yodelling b g 3
C Appleby
   R 79
60.8
Jack Mitchell 7
American Pharoah (USA)--Queen of The Sand (IRE) ch c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 79
59.9
N Callan 3
Farhh (GB)--Blushing Beauty (GB) b f 3
M D I Usher
   R 77
59.9
Tom Marquand 9
Sayif (IRE)-Abbotsfield (IRE) b g 4
Terry Kent
   R 67
59.9
Cameron Noble 4
R Varian
   R 77
58.5
P Cosgrave 6
Poet's Voice - Pompey Girl br g 7
Ed De Giles
   R 64
58.5
Benoit D L Sayette 2
Al Kazeem (GB)-Poplin (GB) b c 3
R Charlton
   R 74
57.2
S De Sousa 5
Bated Breath - Chicita Banana b f 3
Amy Murphy
   R 71
56.2
Marco Ghiani 8
Carpe Diem (USA)--Cabo Queen (CAN) b c 3
L A Dace
   R 69
6 No. 41 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
19:50
Rating 66-85 Class-4
61.2
N Callan 7
T.h.approval - Espetacular b h 6
M Botti
   R 85
60.3
Benoit D L Sayette 1
Lope De Vega - Pecking Order b f 4
J R Fanshawe
   R 83
59.9
Tom Marquand 2
Pivotal - Millennium Star b g 4
W J Haggas
   R 82
59
6182 3
Free Eagle (IRE)-- Shauna's Princess (IRE) b g 5
Mrs Dunn
   R 80
58.5
T P Queally 6
Nayef - Preveza b g 4
A M Balding
   R 79
58.1
Hollie Doyle 4
Dansili (GB)--Rose of Miracles (GB) gr f 4
R Charlton
   R 78
56.7
Jack Mitchell 5
Archipenko (USA)--Sasheen (GB) b g 6
Roger Teal
   R 75
7 No. 42 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M 7F 218Y)
3216 Mts
20:20
Rating 46-65 Class-6
62.1
W Buick 4
Acclamation (GB)--Silk Affair (IRE) b g 4
Miss J A Camacho
   R 67
62.1
George Downing 7
Zoffany - Adventure Seeker ch g 4
J A Osborne
   R 62
61.7
6182 6
Animal Kingdom (USA)-Blue Enzian (USA) b g 4
J J Quinn
   R 66
61.2
Silvestre De Sousa 3
Dunaden - Litewska b g 5
Amy Murphy
   R 65
60.8
Hollie Doyle 2
Beat Hollow - Mighty Splash b m 6
H Morrison
   R 64
60.8
N Callan 5
New Approach - Almashooqa b f 4
M Botti
   R 64
57.2
Josephine Gordon 1
Champs Elysees - Resistance Heroine ch g 7
S Lycett
   R 56