1 No. 97 ST-GER-E-LAYE CLAIMING STAKES (4F 104Y)
900 Mts
12:23
2 years old only.
Fas - Queendara bay c 2
F Vermeulen
R
Shalaa - Silca's Sister bay c 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Sommerabend - Hesat bay f 2
Boutin
R
Olympic Glory - Rajastani bay f 2
N Caullery
R
Goken - Whole Lotta Love bay c 2
X Richard
R
Pomellato - Nera Divine al f 2
Boutin
R
2 No. 98 PIRETTE STAKES (5F 212Y)
1200 Mts
12:58
2 years old only.
Lope De Vega - Enchanting Skies bay c 2
Y barberot
R
Intello - Caldera bay g 2
H F Devin
R
Seabhac - Quatuor bay c 2
L Gadbin
R
Justify - Raven's Lady che f 2
Chr Head
R
Birchwood - Dream D'ange gre f 2
Mme S Gavilan
R
3 No. 99 ASTRONOMIE STAKES (1M 2F 96Y)
2100 Mts
13:33
3 years old only.
Dubawi - Romantica bay f 3
A Fabre
R
Nathaniel - Ashaaqah bay f 3
F H Graffard
R
Le Havre - Nullemont gr f 3
P Decouz
R
Dabirsim - Tossoff noi f 3
N Caullery
R
Siyouni - Correze bay f 3
J C Rouget
R
4 No. 100 GD HANDICAP.ST-CLOUD (6F 211Y)
1400 Mts
14:15
4 years old plus.
Zarak - Kyurem bay c 4
A & G Botti
R
Goken - Key Success bay c 5
Y barberot
R
Birchwood - Lady Ming bay f 4
Mme C Barbe
R
Intello - True Course bay f 6
S Smrczek
R
Siyouni - Addictive bay g 4
G Bietolini
R
Attendu - Makisarde noi g 4
M Nigge
R
Sea The Moon - Arribia bay g 4
A Suborics
R
Anodin - Metal Rocket che g 6
C Escuder
R
Kheleyf - Reech Band che g 7
M Delcher Sanchez
R
Toronado - Amlak bay g 5
G Doleuze
R
Goken - Bhaylana bay g 5
E Libaud
R
Gris De Gris - Magic Roundabout bay c 4
J P Gauvin
R
Kingman - Allez Y bay c 4
A Fabre
R
Arcano - Concerto Finale che c 5
M Guarnieri
R
Vatori - Louna De Vati gre g 6
S Wattel
R
Areion - Zaya (Diktat) b g 7
S Smrczek
R
Reliable Man - Franciacorta bay g 6
Frau E Meder
R
5 No. 101 PRIX CORRIDA STAKES (1M 2F 96Y)
2100 Mts
14:45
4 yaers old plus.
Zarak - Balankiyla bay f 4
F H Graffard
R 106
Frankel - Princess Loulou bay f 4
J & T Gosden
R 115
Adlerflug - Ivory Coast b f 5
W Hickst
R
American Pharoah - Fabulous b f 4
Joseph P O'Brien
R 112
Siyouni - Penne bay f 4
A Fabre
R 103
Mastercraftsman - Washington Blue gre f 4
J Reynier
R
6 No. 102 CALANDRIA MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1400 Mts
15:28
3 years old only.
Lope De Vega - Secret Gaze bay f 3
P Bary
R
Footstepsinthesand - Tomorrow Morning bay f 3
S Caceres
R
Raven's Pass - Better To Love che f 3
S Caceres
R
Nathaniel - Atlantic Edge bay f 3
H A Pantall
R
Dariyan - Pegase Hurry bay f 3
P Decouz
R
Expert Eye - Twilight Thyme bay f 3
G Barbedette
R
Siyouni - Power Of The Moon bay f 3
A Fabre
R
Iffraaj - Aksinya bay f 3
P De Chevigny
R
Zelzal - Hathfa bay f 3
N Caullery
R
Seabhac - Winshine bay f 3
V Luka
R
Siyouni - Liffey Dancer bay f 3
F H Graffard
R
Zoustar - Tautou Montjeu bay f 3
J C Rouget
R
Soldier Hollow - Eudokia bay f 3
M Munch
R
7 No. 103 CADET ROUSSEL MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1400 Mts
16:01
3 years old only.
Recoletos - Bretoncelles bay c 3
G Hernon
R
Shamardal - Joyeuse bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Zelzal - Saga Boreale bay c 3
F Chappet
R
Sea The Moon - Belle Rose bay c 3
A Suborics
R
Showcasing - Magical Fire bay c 3
A & G Botti
R
Zoustar - White Bullet bay c 3
P Decouz
R
Guignol - Arctica bay g 3
H A Pantall
R
Recoletos - Giralda che g 3
Chr Head
R
Pedro The Great - Lilas D'or bay g 3
V Luka
R
8 No. 104 DES PYRENEES HANDICAP (7F 100Y)
1500 Mts
16:34
3 years old only.
Siyouni - Tencaratreddiamond bay f 3
M Delzangles
R
Al Wukair - Sky High Flyer bay c 3
V Luka
R
Camelot - Chant De Sable bay f 3
F H Graffard
R
Mr. Owen - Chocolat Chaud bay c 3
H A Pantall
R
Saxon Warrior - Imtiyaaz ch c 3
E D Monfort
R
Almanzor - Polissonne bay c 3
Mlle Fey
R
Al Wukair - Abbreviator bay f 3
L Gadbin
R
Seahenge - Pearl Argyle bay c 3
M Guarnieri
R
Shalaa - Crystals sky bay c 3
S Cerulis
R
Martinborough - Melodora bay f 3
Mme G Rarick
R
Birchwood - Royal Green bay f 3
Mme C Barbe
R
Tigron - La Petite Niece bay g 3
Mme C Barbe
R
Myboycharlie - Mapow gre f 3
Y barberot
R
De Treville - Sunny Frankel bay f 3
F Chappet
R
9 No. 105 L'ATLANTIQUE HANDICAP (7F 100Y)
1500 Mts
17:15
3 years old only.
Dabirsim - Moojeh bay g 3
G Bietolini
R
Raven's Pass - Some Style bay f 3
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
Gutaifan - Visorana b g 3
D&p Prod'homme
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Corail bay f 3
A Fabre
R
Buratino - Dyremis bay f 3
Mme A Alves
R
Adaay - Afrodita bay f 3
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Wootton Bassett - Lucelle bay f 3
C&Y Lerner
R
Galiway - Eva Gonzales bay c 3
L Pontoir
R
Guignol - Indyca che f 3
H A Pantall
R
Sommerabend - Elusiva bay g 3
Boutin
R
Worthadd - La Martine bay f 3
A Estrabol
R
Kuroshio - Wishyouwerehere bay c 3
M Guarnieri
R
Saxon Warrior - Saxifolia bay f 3
C Boutin
R
Chemical Charge - Mahyara che f 3
P&F & Renaut
R