1 No. 21 DIDIER VEZIA STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:35
Class-2
56.7
D Morin 2
Mastercraftsman - Oh Star gre f 2
Francois Rohaut
   R
56.7
D Boche 3
Al Wukair - Cheam Ksah noi f 2
L Gadbin
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 10
Camelot - Oubliette bay f 2
Francois Rohaut
   R
56.7
A Werle 6
Birchwood - Sund City che f 2
R Montenegro
   R
56.7
J B Eyquem 7
Nathaniel - All The Rage bay f 2
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
R Liegeois 11
Le Havre - Llanita bay f 2
C Ferland
   R
56.7
V Seguy 1
Siyouni - Paratonnerre bay f 2
Francois Rohaut
   R
56.7
A Crastus 5
Shalaa - Mrs Dubawi bay f 2
C Ferland
   R
56.7
M Guyon 4
Sioux Nation - Sparks bay f 2
G Bietolini
   R
56.7
S Le Quilleuc 9
Ectot - Testina bay f 2
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
F Veron 8
Myboycharlie - Roman Ridge bay f 2
Mme S Gavilan
   R
2 No. 22 FOUR A CHAUX STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:12
Class-2
58.1
H Mouesan 6
Camelot - Wajnah bay c 2
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
J B Eyquem 5
Almanzor - Totem bay c 2
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 2
Anodin - Modestie bay c 2
D De Watrigant
   R
58.1
Y Rousset 3
Birchwood - Akassa bay g 2
C H Plisson
   R
58.1
M Guyon 1
Siyouni - Miss Aiglonne bay c 2
G Bietolini
   R
58.1
A Merou 8
Kingsalsa - Foresta bay c 2
B Montzey De
   R
58.1
F Veron 7
Anodin - Little Illusion bay g 2
A De Watrigant
   R
58.1
D Boche 4
Seahenge - Hail Holy Queen bay c 2
L Gadbin
   R
3 No. 23 DIMITRI LEGRAND HANDICAP (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
15:50
Class-4
Martinborough - Rapid Transaction che g 4
Jph Dubois
   R
60.3
A Crastus 6
Gemix - Vesilia che g 5
O Trigodet
   R
59.4
M Meyer 14
Buratino - Azagba che f 4
F Pardon
   R
59.4
A Gavilan 5
Dabirsim - Mrs Nobody bay g 4
Guillemin
   R
59
T Henderson 10
Toronado - Al Kirana bay g 5
D Henderson
   R
58.1
Miss L Foulard 1
Intello - Manuka bay f 4
R Montenegro
   R
57.6
A Gutierrez Val 8
Jeu St Eloi - Dance Moon bay f 4
P Sogorb
   R
55.8
M Eon 9
Estidhkaar - Light It Up bay f 4
M Guarnieri
   R
55.8
A Merou 3
Jukebox Jury - Summarily bay f 5
O De
   R
54.9
I Mendizabal 13
Charm Spirit - Shahad bay g 5
L Larrigade
   R
54
H Mouesan 4
Dabirsim - Fox Force Five bay g 5
Jl Foursans-Bourdette
   R
53.5
A Werle 7
Rio de La Plata - Airlight bay g 6
Mme S Gavilan
   R
53.5
A Le Lay Martin 15
Red Dubawi - Libore che g 5
B Audouin
   R
53.1
R Liegeois 12
Lethal Force - Kickingthelilly gre g 7
F Pardon
   R
53.1
G Guedjgay 2
Tin Horse - Hamida che c 5
O Trigodet
   R
51.7
Non Partant 16
New Approach - Kareemah che f 4
R Montenegro
   R
4 No. 24 SERGE LORAND HANDICAP (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
16:30
Class-4
59.9
Miss L Foulard 6
Dariyan - Lady Melior bay g 4
M Alonso Roldan
   R
59
G Guedjgay 8
Rip Van Winkle - Japan gre g 6
Francisco Sanchez
   R
59
V Seguy 14
Holy Roman Emperor - Achtal bay f 8
C Cheminaud
   R
58.1
T Pauquet 10
Denon - Khayriya bay g 6
O Trigodet
   R
57.6
M Eon 16
Air Chief Marshal - Red Shot bay f 7
T Mercier
   R
57.6
H Mouesan 15
Air Chief Marshal - Appearance che f 9
Mme M Defontaine
   R
57.6
A Werle 1
Planteur - Elusive Feeling bay f 6
C Gourdain
   R
56.7
A Gutierrez Val 13
Alianthus - Fiammella bay f 6
A Bonin
   R
56.2
F Veron 3
Rio de La Plata - Windy bay g 5
Mme A Alves
   R
56.2
I Mendizabal 11
Slade Power - Pinaruh bay f 4
L Gadbin
   R
55.3
A Crastus 5
Charm Spirit - Supergirl bay g 6
O Trigodet
   R
55.3
M Romary 4
Ransom O'War - Shikoku bay g 8
C Pautier
   R
54.9
K Torres 9
Air Chief Marshal - Liberty In Love bay f 6
O Trigodet
   R
54.4
M Meyer 2
Vespone - Lady Top bay g 6
F Pardon
   R
50.8
LuArmand 12
Captain Chop - Diluvienne bay f 4
A Estrabol
   R
50.8
R Liegeois 7
Vatori - Red Vixen che g 10
O De
   R
5 No. 25 PHILIPPE MARTIN CLAIMING HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:05
Class-4
59.9
M Eon 4
Wootton Bassett - Resistance bay c 4
A Fouassier
   R
59.4
R Dubord 7
Sidestep - Stigerside bay f 5
Mme N Dubord
   R
59.4
A Crastus 1
Lope De Vega - Meandering che g 5
C Alonso Pena
   R
58.5
F Veron 5
Pomellato - Auderville bay f 4
A De Watrigant
   R
56.7
A Werle 11
Bertolini - Perle de star bay g 8
C Gourdain
   R
55.8
M Foulon 3
Dark Angel - Magical Fire gre g 4
Mme H Audoy-baugas
   R
55.3
V Seguy 10
Dabirsim - Egypt Moon bay g 4
J Romero
   R
55.3
9601 6
Martinborough - Rocky Mistress bay f 4
Jph Dubois
   R
54
M Meyer 12
Dream Ahead - Sabi Sabi bay f 6
F Pardon
   R
53.5
Miss L Foulard 8
Kingsalsa - Sirene Doloise bay f 6
A Bonin
   R
51.7
A Gutierrez Val 9
Dream Ahead - Wafer Ice gre g 5
C Alonso Pena
   R
51.7
G Guedjgay 2
Palace Episode - Arrivederla bay f 5
S Chevalier
   R
6 No. 26 MAURICE CALVE HURDLE (2M 88Y)
3299 Mts
17:35
Class-3
68
T Dumouch 1
Saint Des Saints - Latyle bay c 3
A Adeline De Boisbrunet
   R
68
L Zuliani 2
Kamsin - Super Maman bay g 3
A Adeline De Boisbrunet
   R
68
G Richard 3
Kamsin - Unanime bay g 3
F Nicolle
   R
68
J Reveley 4
Karaktar - Royale Copacabana bay g 3
Sourdeau Beauregard
   R
68
A Zuliani 5
Silas Marner - Dachenka bay g 3
F Nicolle
   R
68
M Bonsergent 6
Walzertakt - Tarifa bay g 3
Bert Lefevre
   R
65.8
P Dubourg 7
Ludo De Castelle - Ubaye Valley bay f 3
Mlle I Gallorini
   R
65.8
T Chevillard 8
Kapgarde - Tornada bay f 3
Joel Boisnard
   R
7 No. 27 FRENCH ARABIAN BREEDERS' CHALLENGE SPRINT (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
18:05
Class-4
58.1
I Mendizabal 1
Hilal Al Zaman - Ghazwa bay c 4
D De Watrigant
   R
58.1
F Bughenaim 2
Tm Fred Texas - Haija gre c 4
T Fourcy
   R
58.1
G Sanchez 4
Burning Sand - Samima che c 4
J Bernard
   R
58.1
M Guyon 5
Assy - Djakera Des Forges che c 4
Francois Rohaut
   R
55.8
M Foulon 6
No Risk Al Maury - Jeanne D'arca che f 5
C Gourdain
   R
55.8
F Veron 3
Dahess - Jade Du Paon gre f 5
D De Watrigant
   R
8 No. 28 EDOUARD CLAVERIE HANDICAP HURDLE (2M 3F 85Y)
3899 Mts
18:35
Class-5
76.2
M Mingant 1
Anzillero - Ania De Clermont bay g 8
B Criqui
   R
74.8
Q Samaria 2
Balko - Koromandel bay g 6
A Adeline De Boisbrunet
   R
73.5
N Desoutter 3
Apsis - Nini De Paris bay g 8
Mlle I Gallorini
   R
73
T Dumouch 4
Gemix - La Gaminerie bay f 6
Mlle S Mestries
   R
73
M Bonsergent 5
High Rock - Theloune bay g 7
Bert Lefevre
   R
68
Q Gaignard 6
Fuisse - Vertue Du Maitre bay f 5
A Chaille-Chaille
   R
65.8
D Thomas 7
Full Of Gold - Darling Folish bay f 8
T Poche
   R
64
T Jaguelin 8
Muhtathir - Qingdao bay g 6
F Seguin
   R