1 No. 1 IRE INCENTIVE, IT PAYS TO BUY IRISH FILLIES' RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
14:10
2 years old only Class-5
Kodiac - Irish Tweed b f 2
W J Haggas
R
Dark Angel - White Bullet b f 2
G Boughey
R
Mayson - Graine De Maille ch f 2
Grant Tuer
R
Dandy Man - Golden Salute b f 2
B Ellison
R
Kodiac - Dream Child b f 2
D O'Meara
R
Soldier's Call - Libiamo b f 2
R Fell & S Murray
R
Territories - Final Set b f 2
K R Burke
R
Land Force - Poppets Sweetlove b f 2
Ollie Pears
R
Inns Of Court - Suffer Her b f 2
Craig Lidster
R
2 No. 2 HAPPY BIRTHDAY ANDY HILL HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
14:45
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Invincible Spirit - Zippy Rock b g 4
J & S Quinn
R
Sioux Nation - Thiel br c 4
N Tinkler
R
Camacho - Prying Pandora b c 4
R A Fahey
R
Dandy Man - Eriniya b m 7
P T Midgley
R
Oasis Dream - Mad About You b g 7
D O'Meara
R
Brazen Beau - Quelle Affaire b f 4
M & D Easterby
R
Sir Prancealot - Mystic Dream b g 10
T D Easterby
R
Tagula - Fine Prospect b g 5
K A Ryan
R
Dandy Man - Deira b g 8
T D Easterby
R
Mattmu - Ice Mayden b g 5
T D Easterby
R
Dream Ahead - Golconde b g 4
A Keatley
R
3 No. 3 75 KATHIE EMERY NOVICE STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:20
3 to 5 years old class-5
Kingman - Wall Of Sound b g 3
A M Balding
R
Cracksman - Zacchera b c 3
M & D Easterby
R
Churchill - Steel Princess b c 3
A Watson
R
Cracksman - Pulcinella b c 3
C Johnston
R
Too Darn Hot - Kitty Love b g 3
J & S Quinn
R
Nathaniel - Rhagori b c 3
B Ellison
R
Time Test - Azure Mist b f 3
M Walford
R
4 No. 4 ALAN MCGUINNESS AND ROBIN LUNNESS MEMORIAL HANDICAP (7F 96Y)
1495 Mts
15:55
Rating 71-90 Class-3
Mondialiste - Reachforthestars b g 3
B Brookhouse
R
New Bay - Kathy Sun b g 3
D O'Meara
R
Mehmas - Drop Dead Gorgeous ch f 3
Grant Tuer
R
Territories - Idyllic Star ch g 3
B Ellison
R
Sea The Moon - Elite b g 3
E Bethell
R
Calyx - Euphrasia b g 3
K R Burke
R
Time Test - Soodad b f 3
M & D Easterby
R
5 No. 5 MELANIE STOCKS 60TH BIRTHDAY HANDICAP (1M 100Y)
1700 Mts
16:30
Rating 61-80 Class-4
Camelot - Morning Line b g 6
E A L Dunlop
R
Shalaa - Ultradargent b g 5
K A Ryan
R
Camelot - Truthwillsetufree b g 5
D O'Meara
R
Fast Company - Northern Affair ch g 5
M Appleby
R
Kingman - Sharja Queen b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R
Slade Power - Sloane Square br g 7
T D Easterby
R
6 No. 6 RAPID LAD HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:05
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Intello - Moonee Valley b g 6
E A L Dunlop
R
Haafhd - Piece Of Magic b g 9
M & D Easterby
R
The Gurkha - Moon Empress gr g 6
D Brooke
R
Lope De Vega - Faraday Light ch g 4
R A Fahey
R
Cracksman - Jameela's Dream ch g 4
T D Easterby
R
Sea The Moon - Wylye ch f 4
Miss S Ender
R
Charm Spirit - Fiumicino b g 4
L Bailey
R
7 No. 7 BLUE SKY EVENT SERVICES HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:40
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Dark Angel - Relevant b g 3
E A L Dunlop
R
Masar - Blossomtime ch f 3
C Johnston
R
Ulysses - Full Day ch f 3
B Ellison
R
Awtaad - Aghaany b f 3
George Scott
R
Cityscape - La Havrese ch f 3
N Tinkler
R
Time Test - Trust Fund Babe b g 3
Ollie Pears
R
Dubawi - Sweet Rose ch f 3
W J Haggas
R
Advertise - Wahylah b f 3
R Fell & S Murray
R
Ulysses - Paquerettza ch f 3
B Ellison
R