1 No. 36 VISIT ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
17:26
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.2
Hollie Doyle 2
Canford Cliffs - Pushkar b m 5
Ed Dunlop
   R 54
60.3
Christian Howarth 9
Gutaifan - Inca Trail gr g 5
Ed de Giles
   R 52
59.9
T Eaves 4
Poet's Voice - Street Star b g 9
Michael Herrington
   R 51
59.9
Aiden Brookes 13
Sir Percy - Queen's Pudding ch g 9
Micky Hammond
   R 51
59.4
S W Kelly 10
Es Que Love - Balqaa b g 4
Gary Brown
   R 50
59.4
L Morris 7
Camacho - Ezilii ch g 5
Tony Carroll
   R 50
59.4
George Downing 5
Lethal Force - Azita gr g 4
Stuart Kittow
   R 50
59.4
P J McDonald 8
Heeraat - Nut b g 5
Ronald Harris
   R 50
58.5
K T ONeill 3
Camelot - Though b m 5
J C Fox
   R 48
58.1
T Hamilton 11
Dutch Art - Exceedingly b g 4
Phillip Makin
   R 47
58.1
Oliver Stammers 12
Al Kazeem - Go Between ch g 4
Philip Kirby
   R 47
57.2
Cieren Fallon 6
Adaay - Broughtons Secret b f 4
Philip McBride
   R 44
57.2
5108 1
Delegator - Caramelita b m 7
J. R. Jenkins
   R 44
2 No. 37 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
17:56
Rating 46-60 Class-6
64.4
Hollie Doyle 4
Lope de Vega (IRE)-- Parsnip (IRE) ch f 3
William Knight
   R 66
62.1
T P Queally 5
Belardo - Earth Goddess b g 3
Seamus Durack
   R 67
60.8
Cieren Fallon 1
Kingman - Flying Fairies b g 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 64
60.8
Eoin Walsh 7
Charm Spirit - Andira b g 3
Brian Meehan
   R 64
60.3
L Morris 6
Bobby's Kitten - Danlia ch g 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 63
58.1
P J McDonald 3
Mastercraftsman (IRE)-Chittenden (USA) c c 3
Tony Carroll
   R 58
53.1
K T ONeill 2
Mayson - Jeanie Johnston b f 3
Clare Hobson
   R 47
3 No. 38 CAZOO HANDICAP (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
18:26
Rating 46-60 Class-6
61.2
Oliver Stammers 7
Brazen Beau - Glace b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 60
60.3
D Swift 2
Sleeping Indian - Medam b g 5
A D Brown
   R 58
60.3
Hollie Doyle 1
Power - Intermittent b g 4
John Butler
   R 58
60.3
T Hamilton 12
Noble Mission - Hint Of Joy b f 5
J Mackie
   R 58
59.9
K T ONeill 0
Oasis Dream - Clenor b g 5
Fergal O'Brien
   R 49
59.4
Aiden Brookes 11
Shamardal - Silent Secret ch g 7
Micky Hammond
   R 56
59
J P Sullivan 3
Fountain Of Youth - Fantacise b g 5
Mrs R Carr
   R 55
59
D E Hogan 8
Gleneagles (IRE)--Dutch Lilly (GB) ch g 4
Derek Shaw
   R 55
58.1
T Eaves 5
Equiano - Avon Breeze b f 4
Simon Whitaker
   R 53
56.7
Cieren Fallon 4
Footstepsinthesand - Miss Sally b g 7
N P Mulholland
   R 50
55.8
Isobel Francis 10
Oasis Dream - Symposia b g 7
James Bennett
   R 48
54.9
Charlie Bennett 6
Make Believe - Mise b g 5
Mark Usher
   R 43
4 No. 39 CASHMORES METALS 150TH ANNIVERSARY FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
18:56
3 years old only Class-5
62.1
T Hamilton 9
Phoenix Reach - Pugnacious Lady b m 6
Samuel Drinkwater
   R
59.9
Hollie Doyle 8
Decorated Knight - Lost Icon ch f 3
Harry & Roger Charlton
   R
56.7
Thomas Greatrex 1
Starspangledbanner - Aurora Butterfly ch f 3
Brian Meehan
   R
56.7
Oliver Stammers 12
Oasis Dream - Zest b f 3
J R Fanshawe
   R
56.7
L Morris 11
Bated Breath - Rahaala ch f 3
Sir Mark Prescott
   R
56.7
S W Kelly 6
Holy Roman Emperor - Hannahs Turn b f 3
Gary Brown
   R
56.7
K T ONeill 10
War Front - Agreeable Miss b f 3
John & Thady Gosden
   R
56.7
Emma Taff 5
Leading Light - Fujara ch f 3
Tony Carroll
   R
56.7
Cieren Fallon 7
Siyouni - Carnoustie b f 3
Sir Michael Stoute
   R
56.7
P J McDonald 4
Ulysses - White Wedding gr f 3
H Morrison
   R
56.7
Louis Steward 2
Pivotal - Last Tango Inparis ch f 3
Hughie Morrison
   R
56.7
George Downing 3
Belardo - Sensa b f 3
Tony Carroll
   R
5 No. 40 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (1M 5F 219Y)
2815 Mts
19:26
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.2
Hollie Doyle 4
Kyllachy - Going For Gold b g 6
Tony Carroll
   R 55
61.2
L Morris 3
Oasis Dream (GB)--Here To Eternity (USA) b f 4
Sir Mark Prescott Bt
   R 55
61.2
J Garritty 2
Myboycharlie - Areef b g 9
Neil Mechie
   R 55
61.2
Grace McEntee 1
Arcano - Miss quality b g 7
C J Gray
   R 51
Air Chief Marshal - Tazminya b g 9
A L Forbes
   R 53
57.2
Aiden Brookes 5
Footstepsinthesand - Speedi Mouse b g 6
Micky Hammond
   R 44
6 No. 41 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY HANDICAP (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
19:56
Rating 46-60 Class-6
64
George Downing 4
Profitable (IRE)--Narva (USA) b c 3
David Evans
   R 60
62.1
Christian Howarth 5
Brazen Beau - Broughtons Jewel b f 3
Phillip Makin
   R 62
60.3
Hollie Doyle 10
Charming Thought - Chandresh b f 3
Archie Watson
   R 58
59.4
K T ONeill 1
Bated Breath - Sparkle b g 3
Charlie Wallis
   R 56
57.2
J P Sullivan 3
Ollie Pears
   R 51
56.7
D Swift 8
Peace Envoy - Redalani b c 3
Alan Brown
   R 50
55.3
T Eaves 9
Muhaarar - Pickle b f 3
Derek Shaw
   R 47
54.9
L Morris 7
Brazen Beau - Ming Meng b f 3
Derek Shaw
   R 46
54.9
Non Runner 11
Heeraat - Ellcon b g 3
J. R. Jenkins
   R 46
54.9
S W Kelly 6
Profitable - Namaadhej b f 3
Robert Eddery
   R 41
54.9
P Mathers 2
Profitable - Ebtisama b f 3
Philip Kirby
   R 31
7 No. 42 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER NOVICE STAKES (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
20:26
3 years old only Class-5
63
K T ONeill 8
Equiano - Tesary br g 4
Charlie Wallis
   R
62.1
Hollie Doyle 3
Profitable - Orikawa b c 3
Stuart Williams
   R
59
T Hamilton 6
Kodiac - Beatify b c 3
David O'Meara
   R
59
P J McDonald 4
Mehmas - Patience A Plenty b c 3
Charles Hills
   R 73
59
L Morris 7
Heeraat - Sea Of Hope b g 3
Henry Candy
   R
59
D Swift 10
Cotai Glory - Queen Celeste b f 3
Alan Brown
   R
56.7
George Downing 9
Dark Angel - Relation Alexander gr f 3
Ian Williams
   R
56.7
T Eaves 2
Cotai Glory (GB)--Capote West (USA) b f 3
Kevin Ryan
   R
56.7
Louis Steward 5
Equiano - Persario b f 3
Charlie Fellowes
   R
56.7
Cieren Fallon 1
Havana Gold - Blondikova b f 3
Conrad Allen
   R