1 No. 156 CAZOO NURSERY (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
16:50
Rating 0-60 Class-6
64.9
Benoit D L Sayette 7
U S Navy Flag - Show Rainbow b c 2
Ismail Mohammed
   R 68
60.8
Callum Shepherd 2
Zoustar - Serafina Sunset ch f 2
David Evans
   R 59
58.5
K T ONeill 6
Tasleet - Percy's Romance b f 2
W Stone
   R 54
58.1
S Hitchcott 3
Sixties Icon - Mellow ch f 2
Richard Hannon
   R 53
57.2
Stefano Cherchi 5
Cityscape - Edge Of Love b f 2
George Scott
   R 51
56.7
L P Keniry 4
Belardo - Stone Roses ch g 2
J. S. Moore
   R 50
54.4
L Morris 1
Anjaal - Ghaseedah b c 2
J S Moore
   R 43
2 No. 157 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 EBF NOVICE STAKES (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
17:25
Class-5
60.3
L Morris 9
Ulysses - Tallulah Rose ch f 2
Sir Mark Prescott
   R
59.4
Raul Da Silva 5
Sioux Nation - Impressionist Art ch c 2
R Varian
   R 82
59.4
Finley Marsh 4
Hawkbill - Bella Dubai ch c 2
S Kirk
   R
59.4
PierreLouis Jamin 7
Hawkbill - La Pantera ch g 2
Tom Ward
   R
59.4
Benoit D L Sayette 2
Roaring Lion - Granny Franny gr c 2
J R Fanshawe
   R
59.4
Joshua Bryan 10
Camacho - Sacred Shield ch c 2
A M Balding
   R
57.2
S Hitchcott 3
Recorder - Sightseeing b f 2
R Hannon
   R
57.2
E J Walsh 1
Expert Eye - Mrs Greeley b f 2
Mark Loughnane
   R
57.2
Callum Shepherd 8
American Pharoah - Tiburtina b f 2
George Boughey
   R
57.2
Christian Howarth 6
Sioux Nation - Worthington b f 2
Mark Loughnane
   R
3 No. 158 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
17:55
Rating 56-75 Class-5
63.5
Christian Howarth 1
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 7
Mrs R Carr
   R 77
62.6
Benoit D L Sayette 4
Poet's Voice - Sancai b f 5
R Harris
   R 75
62.1
L Morris 10
Dark Angel - Muqantara gr g 5
A W Carroll
   R 74
61.2
Joe Bradnam 6
Ribchester (IRE)--Genuine Quality (USA) b c 3
Alice Haynes
   R 74
60.8
PierreLouis Jamin 2
Twilight Son (GB)--Crinkle (IRE) b c 3
Grant Tuer
   R 71
60.3
Stefano Cherchi 3
Brazen Beau - Albany Rose b g 5
Muir & Grassick
   R 70
59.4
Alexander Voikhansky 11
Acclamation - Westadora b f 3
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R 70
58.5
F Norton 9
Cotai Glory - Carry On Katie b f 3
M Johnston
   R 68
57.6
E J Walsh 8
No Nay Never (USA)--Instinctively (IRE) br g 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 66
57.6
Isobel Francis 5
Dandy Man - Judies Child ch g 7
M D I Usher
   R 64
54.9
K T ONeill 7
Slade Power - Wardat Dubai br g 3
Antony Brittain
   R 60
4 No. 159 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS SELLING STAKES (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
18:30
Class-6
64.4
F Norton 1
Expert Eye - Pontenuovo b c 2
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R 74
59.4
Mark Crehan 2
Galileo Gold - Tahoo ch f 2
George Boughey
   R 57
59
Tom Buckley 5
Outstrip - Peace March gr g 2
Nigel Hawke
   R
59
Callum Shepherd 7
Havana Gold - Ya Halla gr c 2
David Evans
   R 60
56.7
Benoit D L Sayette 4
Fastnet Rock - Wittgenstein b f 2
George Boughey
   R 49
56.7
Christian Howarth 3
Dandy Man - Chicago Fall b f 2
Alice Haynes
   R
56.7
L Morris 6
Tasleet - Voicemail b f 2
Harry Dunlop
   R 55
56.7
Stefano Cherchi 8
Twilight Son - L'eglise b f 2
Julie Camacho
   R
5 No. 160 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
19:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.2
Non Runner1 10
Showcasing - Carpe Diem Lady b c 3
Robyn Brisland
   R 57
60.8
K T ONeill 6
Bated Breath - Operettist b g 4
Tony Carroll
   R 54
60.3
Joey Haynes 11
Mehmas (IRE)-Truly Magnificent (USA) b g 4
Philip Kirby
   R 53
59.9
Josephine Gordon 4
Camacho - Equinette b g 4
Donald McCain
   R 52
59.4
Christian Howarth 7
Kodiac - Allegheny Creek b g 7
Adrian Wintle
   R 51
59.4
L Morris 5
Kodiac - Forgiving Flower b f 4
Michael Appleby
   R 51
58.5
F Norton 9
Hot Streak (IRE)--Sciarra (GB) ch f 3
David O'Meara
   R 51
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Stay Silent (IRE) b c 3
Andrew Balding
   R 50
58.1
Grace McEntee 3
Dandy Man (IRE)--Joint Destiny (IRE) b g 6
John Butler
   R 48
57.2
Benoit D L Sayette 8
Stimulation - Fiancee b g 8
Ronald Harris
   R 45
57.2
Callum Shepherd 1
Requinto - Ashtown Girl b g 8
Phil McEntee
   R 41
56.2
Mollie Phillips 2
Holy Roman Emperor - Hannahs Turn b f 3
Gary Brown
   R 41
6 No. 161 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
19:30
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.2
Joey Haynes 4
Bated Breath - Admirable Spirit ch g 4
Chelsea Banham
   R 55
60.3
Benoit D L Sayette 9
No Nay Never (USA)--Great Court (IRE) ch c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 55
60.3
PierreLouis Jamin 6
Dandy Man - Percolator b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 53
59.9
Finley Marsh 11
Dark Angel - Spirit Watch b g 6
Adrian Wintle
   R 52
59.4
L P Keniry 7
Cotai Glory - Diamond Circle b f 3
Pat Murphy
   R 53
58.5
Callum Shepherd 1
Havana Gold (IRE)--Elsa T (IRE) ch f 4
M J Attwater
   R 49
58.1
Grace McEntee 2
Iffraaj - Secret Hint b f 4
Phil McEntee
   R 48
58.1
S Hitchcott 5
Adaay (IRE)--Sonko (IRE) b f 3
Roy Bowring
   R 50
57.6
Non Runner1 10
Profitable - Ring For Baileys ch f 3
Amy Murphy
   R 49
57.2
F Norton 3
Showcasing (GB)--Copy-Cat (GB) c g 6
David O'Meara
   R 45
57.2
K T ONeill 8
Acclamation - Ladyship b g 7
Antony Brittain
   R 44
7 No. 162 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 535 FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
20:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
63
F Norton 6
New Bay (GB)--Bellwether (GB) b f 3
James Tate
   R 72
62.1
Benoit D L Sayette 2
Pride Of Dubai - Moment In The Sun b f 3
Roy Bowring
   R 70
61.7
K T ONeill 11
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Mumtaza (GB) ch f 4
Scott Dixon
   R 66
60.8
Laura Coughlan 9
Dandy Man - Britain's Pride b f 3
Gemma Tutty
   R 67
59.4
Joshua Bryan 10
Farhh - Hala Madrid ch f 3
Andrew Balding
   R 64
59
PierreLouis Jamin 12
Ulysses - Synergy b f 3
George Boughey
   R 63
58.1
Joey Haynes 3
Iffraaj - Tebee's Oasis b f 5
Philip Kirby
   R 58
58.1
Theodore Ladd 7
Ivawood - Bond's Girl b f 3
Michael Appleby
   R 61
57.6
L Morris 8
Decorated Knight (GB)--Delira (IRE) b f 3
Tom Clover
   R 60
57.2
Christian Howarth 1
Al Kazeem (GB)--Avessia (GB) b f 4
Adrian Wintle
   R 56
56.7
Callum Shepherd 5
Showcasing (GB)-Tongue Twista (GB) b f 3
Michael Appleby
   R 58
54.9
Josephine Gordon 4
Albaasil - Littlemoor Lass b f 4
Gary Hanmer
   R 50
8 No. 163 WHATACCA.COM HANDICAP (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.2
L P Keniry 10
Buratino (IRE)-Gailes First (IRE) b c 3
I Jardine
   R 65
61.2
F Norton 12
Bobby's Kitten (USA)-Argenterie (GB) c f 3
M Johnston
   R 65
61.2
Christian Howarth 8
Tamayuz - Rashaaqa b g 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 65
60.8
Stefano Cherchi 4
Buratino - Chicane b g 3
A D Brown
   R 64
60.3
Callum Shepherd 2
Kodi Bear - Wind In Her Sails b f 3
   R 63
59.9
Benoit D L Sayette 11
Iffraaj - Panova b g 3
I Mohammed
   R 62
59.9
L Morris 3
Twilight Son (GB)--Heaven's Sake (GB) b f 3
D & C Kubler
   R 62
59.4
Laura Coughlan 1
Heeraat - Jessica Ennis gr g 3
Mark Usher
   R 61
59
PierreLouis Jamin 7
Ulysses - White Wedding gr f 3
Hughie Morrison
   R 60
59
Joey Haynes 5
Brazen Beau - Six Diamonds b f 3
Robyn Brisland
   R 60
57.6
K T ONeill 6
Aclaim (IRE)-Amirah (IRE) b f 3
Alice Haynes
   R 57
52.6
Alexander Voikhansky 9
Heeraat (IRE)--Rose Bien (GB) b f 3
Michael & David Easterby
   R 29