1 No. 41 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
00:00
Class-3
55.8
Fausto Silva Da 1
Govenor Charlie - Right Direction dk g 5
Juan Silva
   R
54.4
Luis Batista 2
Paynter - Chuckling b h 6
Marion Cuttino
   R
54.4
Charle Oliveros 3
Sky Mesa - Candiebelle dk g 6
Jami Poole
   R
54.4
Alex Gonzalez 4
Pleasant Strike - Imperial Code dk g 7
Jami Poole
   R
54.4
Guillermo Rodriguez 5
Curlin - Tapaline ch g 7
Neil Morris
   R
54.4
Jose Davila 6
Great Notion - Without b g 9
Melinda Sanders
   R
54.4
Marco Ccamaque 7
Paynter - Thine dk g 6
Rebecca Tustin
   R
54.4
Ajhari Williams 8
Supah Blitz - Against the Law dk g 6
Alejandro Gomez
   R
54.4
Angel Diaz 9
Flower Alley - Finchster ch g 9
Jay Bernardini
   R
54.4
Odhair Mayta 10
With Distinction - Tiger My Love dk g 7
Shawn Fairman
   R
2 No. 42 RACE 2 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
00:25
Class-3
54.4
Luis Batista 1
English Channel - Royal Emblem ch m 9
Crystal Richison
   R
54.4
Ajhari Williams 2
Street Boss - Auntgrace ch m 6
C Larue
   R
54.4
Luciano Hernandez 3
Cable Bay - Affolante b m 5
Wilfrido Montano
   R
54.4
Ricardo Barrios 4
Point Of Entry - Vapour b m 7
Burton Sipp
   R
54.4
Charle Oliveros 5
Temple City - Lucky Nita dk m 5
Jay Bernardini
   R
54.4
Guillermo Rodriguez 6
Include - In Accord gr/ m 7
Neil Morris
   R
54.4
Jose Leon 7
Stroll - Champagne Truffles dk m 8
Christophe Logston
   R
54.4
Erik Barbaran 8
Union Rags - Joannie b f 4
Aaron West
   R
54.4
Eddie Jurado 9
Temple City - Chequered Love b m 7
Donald Blankenship
   R
52.6
Angel Diaz 10
Brody's Cause - Unbridled Sidney b f 3
Eduardo Caramori
   R
54.4
Joey Martinez 11
Wiener Walzer - City Of Light dk m 7
Burton Sipp
   R
3 No. 43 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
00:50
Class-3
54.4
Eddie Jurado 1
Square Eddie - Berengaria ch g 5
Juan Silva
   R
54.4
Charle Oliveros 2
Brilliant Speed - Bob's Barb b g 7
Jay Bernardini
   R
54.4
Odhair Mayta 3
Midnight Lute - Solid Gold dk g 5
William McDonald
   R
54.4
Alex Gonzalez 4
Eskendereya - Silver Cub gr/ g 9
Richard Vickers
   R
54.4
Gabriel Lagunes 5
Dixie Chatter - Cappuccino Springs ch g 8
Jami Poole
   R
54.4
Luciano Hernandez 6
Itsmyluckyday - Ruby Red Shoes b g 6
Marion Cuttino
   R
54.4
Yuri Yaranga 7
Race Day - Bedroom Eyes b g 5
Shane Spiess
   R
54.4
Guillermo Rodriguez 8
Into Mischief - Ribbon Taffy b g 8
Dennis Van
   R
54.4
Luis Batista 9
Caleb's Posse - Fofa Meleca dk h 5
Osborne Smith
   R
4 No. 44 RACE 4 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
01:15
Class-3
53.5
Ajhari Williams 1
Klimt - Honeyed dk g 3
Devan Ewell
   R
53.5
Odhair Mayta 2
Maclean's Music - Hot Rendezvous ch c 3
Caio Caramori
   R
53.5
Fausto Silva Da 3
Get Stormy - Athena Two O Four gr/ g 3
Juan Silva
   R
53.5
Gabriel Lagunes 4
Race Day - Sweet Reveille gr/ c 3
Devan Ewell
   R
53.5
Guillermo Rodriguez 5
Speightster - Hedy Hopper b g 3
Eddie Clouston
   R
53.5
Luis Batista 6
Boisterous - Pretty Syrie dk g 3
Juan Silva
   R
5 No. 45 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
01:40
Class-3
54.4
Yuri Yaranga 1
Wicked Strong - Cinch b g 4
Shane Spiess
   R
55.8
Angel Stanley 2
Pure Precision - Citi Prancer ch g 8
Cally Herrington
   R
54.4
Luis Batista 3
Speightstown - Century Park ch g 6
Dave Treharne
   R
54.4
Gabriel Lagunes 4
Jack Milton - Big Blue Pill dk g 5
Devan Ewell
   R
54.4
Guillermo Rodriguez 5
Bahamian Squall - Redbud Road b h 5
Jami Poole
   R
54.4
Luis Rivera 6
Runhappy - Cost b g 4
Shane Meyers
   R
54.4
Marco Ccamaque 7
Smoke Warning - Sensational Gold dk g 5
Ivan Vazquez
   R
6 No. 46 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
02:05
Class-3
53.5
Alex Gonzalez 1
Temple City - Yadira dk f 4
J Baird
   R
55.8
Marco Ccamaque 2
Unbridled Energy - Ranger Annie dk f 4
Christi Flores
   R
52.6
Jorge Jr Monserrate 3
Swiss Yodeler - Kom Kim Lass ch f 3
Lewis Craig
   R
55.8
Luciano Hernandez 4
Unbridled Energy - Midnight Joy gr/ m 5
Crystal Richison
   R
52.6
Guillermo Rodriguez 5
Pollard's Vision - Concert Pianist dk f 3
Ben Delong
   R
55.8
Charle Oliveros 6
Perfect Crevasse - Wedgit dk m 6
Timothy Collins
   R
55.8
Gabriel Lagunes 7
Smitty - Princess Buddha ch m 5
Karl Meeks
   R
7 No. 47 RACE 7 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
02:30
Class-3
53.5
Yuri Yaranga 1
Ghostzapper - Tiz Blu dk f 3
Wilson Langley
   R
53.5
Eddie Jurado 2
Stay Thirsty - Wedding Dress dk f 3
Juan Silva
   R
53.5
Ricardo Barrios 3
Temple City - Alexis Road dk f 3
C Larue
   R
53.5
Charle Oliveros 4
Done Talking - She'ssocalifornia b f 3
Jr Franklin Smith,
   R
53.5
Gabriel Lagunes 5
Carpe Diem - Snooze dk f 3
Eric Reed
   R
53.5
Alex Gonzalez 6
Gormley - Pleasant Mate dk f 3
Jami Poole
   R
53.5
Guillermo Rodriguez 7
Tale of Ekati - Perfect La Comete b f 3
Ben Delong
   R
8 No. 48 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
02:55
Class-3
55.8
Eddie Jurado 1
Court Vision - Golden Vow b g 7
J Shilling
   R
54.4
Jose Davila 2
Bold Warrior - Birdie Told Me dk g 5
Sara Stanoszek
   R
55.8
Charle Oliveros 3
Ice Box - Don'tgetsuspicious ch g 6
Robert Inman
   R
54.4
Marco Ccamaque 4
Tizway - Arusha b g 6
Tara Reffner
   R
54.4
Gabriel Lagunes 5
Showing Up - Witch Woman ch g 11
Karl Meeks
   R
54.4
Odhair Mayta 6
Harborage - Magic Madam b g 6
Robert Inman
   R
54.4
Luis Batista 7
Harlan's Holiday - Count To Eleven dk g 8
Shawn Fairman
   R
54.4
Yuri Yaranga 8
Paddy O'prado - Lustful gr/ g 8
Shane Spiess
   R
54.4
Guillermo Rodriguez 9
Hansen - Dixie Stamp b g 8
J Shilling
   R