1 No. 58 RACE 1 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
18:10
Class-3
55.3
Benjamin Hernandez 1
Central Banker - Freuda dk f 3
Brent Bond
   R
55.3
Emanuel Diego De 2
Frost Giant - Bobity Boo b f 3
Ralph D Alessandro
   R
55.3
Jacqueline Davis 3
Mission Impazible - Straight Sets gr/ f 3
Jonathan Buckley
   R
55.3
Andre Worrie 4
Shanghai Bobby - Makennas Magic dk f 3
Paul Barrow
   R
55.3
John Jr Davila 5
Justin Phillip - Rena dk f 3
Jeremiah Englehart
   R
55.3
Oscar Gomez 6
Frost Giant - Subtle Sweetness dk f 3
Ralph D Alessandro
   R
2 No. 59 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
18:37
Class-3
55.3
Jacqueline Davis 1
Colonel John - Diamant Lady b g 11
Victor Dean
   R
55.3
John Jr Davila 2
Rockport Harbor - Salander b g 8
Harris Dukes
   R
55.3
Emanuel Diego De 3
Graeme Hall - Can Not Be Stopped dk g 7
Edward Babcock
   R
55.3
Jeremias Flores 4
Cosmonaut - With Impunity dk g 10
Paul Barrow
   R
55.3
Oscar Gomez 5
Bank Heist - Pennymine b g 5
Jr Eduardo Maver,
   R
55.3
Steven Fret 6
Tale Of The Cat - Celestial Sweep dk g 10
Stacy Torelli
   R
55.3
John Berrios 7
Two Step Salsa - Sarafina dk g 6
Jr Eduardo Maver,
   R
3 No. 60 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
19:04
Class-3
55.3
Nazario Alvarado 1
Sidney's Candy - Untainted ch g 7
D Donegan
   R
55.3
Luis Perez 2
Roaring Fever - Gone For The Roses dk g 9
Jonathan Buckley
   R
55.3
Julio Hernandez 3
Super Saver - Accelebrate b g 4
Dimitrios K Synnefias
   R
55.3
Jose Baez 4
Big Brown - January ch g 6
Stacy Torelli
   R
55.3
Oscar Gomez 5
Giant's Causeway - Lovely Lil b g 6
Victor Dean
   R
55.3
John Jr Davila 6
Central Banker - Irish Heiress b g 4
Chris Englehart
   R
4 No. 61 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE (5F)
1005 Mts
19:31
Class-3
55.3
Nazario Alvarado 1
Honorable Dillon - Freud Ian Girl b f 4
Linda Dixon
   R
55.3
Benjamin Hernandez 2
Temple City - Bitter Gold dk f 4
Ralph D Alessandro
   R
56.2
Emanuel Diego De 3
Ride On Curlin - Body Talk ch f 4
Shelly Green
   R
52.6
Andre Worrie 4
Nyquist - FALCONESS ch f 3
Paul Barrow
   R
55.3
Michael Jr Davila 5
Honorable Dillon - Wonzit gr/ m 6
Luis Gutierrez
   R
56.2
Luis Perez 6
Palace Malice - Yogi'ssplashofgold gr/ m 5
Jonathan Buckley
   R
55.3
Jacqueline Davis 7
Verrazano - On Board ch f 4
Brooke Ficarella
   R
5 No. 62 RACE 5 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
19:58
Class-3
55.3
Jacqueline Davis 1
First Samurai - Exposure ch f 3
Eduardo Caramori
   R
55.3
Luis Perez 2
Classic Empire - Danzig Girl dk f 3
Jonathan Buckley
   R
55.3
Andre Worrie 3
Practical Joke - Baroness Amira dk f 3
Jeffrey Englehart
   R
55.3
John Jr Davila 4
Mission Impazible - Daddy's Crazy Girl gr/ f 3
Jeremiah Englehart
   R
55.3
Benjamin Hernandez 5
Courageous Cat - Boys Running Wild b f 3
Ralph D Alessandro
   R
55.3
Jose Baez 6
Carpe Diem - Alb ch f 3
Dana Saul
   R
55.3
Keiber Coa 7
Gormley - Sign Off b f 3
George Weaver
   R
6 No. 63 RACE 6 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
20:25
Class-3
56.2
Oscar Gomez 1
Paynter - Adorable You dk g 4
Christopher Progno
   R
56.2
Benjamin Hernandez 2
Big Brown - Bluegrasskitten ch g 4
Brent Bond
   R
53.5
Luis Perez 3
Cupid - Elrose gr/ g 3
George Weaver
   R
56.2
Steven Fret 4
Desert Party - Atrous dk g 4
Edward Babcock
   R
53.5
Rodolfo Ignacio 5
Honorable Dillon - Hipshootinmomma b g 3
Kathleen Mastin
   R
56.2
Keiber Coa 6
Elusive Quality - Marshtini b c 4
M Ferraro
   R
53.5
Emanuel Diego De 7
Brethren - Loxley b g 3
Arcadio Lopez
   R
56.2
Dean Frates 8
De Roode - Token Of Hope ch g 5
Jacqueline Falk
   R
7 No. 64 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:52
Class-3
55.3
Jacqueline Davis 1
The Lumber Guy - City Gift gr/ g 6
Carlos Dominguez
   R
55.3
Emanuel Diego De 2
Forty Tales - Satin Sheeks dk g 6
Timothy Murphy
   R
55.3
John Jr Davila 3
Catomize - Lunchwithgodzilla ch g 6
Michael Sabine
   R
55.3
Michael Jr Davila 4
Shakin It Up - Tres Chaud dk g 6
Luis Gutierrez
   R
55.3
Luis Perez 5
Bayern - Race Rocks dk g 4
Jonathan Buckley
   R
55.3
Oscar Gomez 6
Tale Of The Cat - Run To Mama dk g 4
Ralph D Alessandro
   R
56.2
Jeremias Flores 7
Graydar - Jazz Dancer gr/ g 5
Rachel Sells
   R
8 No. 65 RACE 8 - ALLOWANCE (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
21:19
Class-3
56.2
Luis Perez 1
War Dancer - Golden Miss b f 4
M Ferraro
   R
56.2
Jose Baez 2
Micromanage - Ruby's Rocket b f 4
Kathleen Babcock
   R
56.2
Benjamin Hernandez 3
Mizzen Mast - Quiet Ending b f 4
Joseph Cabrera
   R
53.5
Jacqueline Davis 4
Stephanoatsee - Born Sunday b f 3
Karl Grusmark
   R
56.2
Carlos Camilo 5
Lea - Stroll By ch f 4
Rafael Rohena
   R
56.2
Dean Frates 6
Majestic City - Our Freya gr/ f 4
Samuel Morales
   R
56.2
Jeremias Flores 7
Mission Impazible - Juel Delite gr/ m 5
Donna Bireta
   R
56.2
Oscar Gomez 8
Macho Uno - Oasis At Midnight gr/ f 4
John Grabowski
   R
56.2
Nazario Alvarado 10
Bellamy Road - Cleopatra's Needle dk f 4
Patrick Baratta
   R
53.5
Keiber Coa 9
Freud - Missunitednations ch f 3
M Ferraro
   R