1 No. 58 RACE 1 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
18:10
Class-3
Central Banker - Freuda dk f 5
Brent Bond
R
Frost Giant - Bobity Boo b f 5
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Mission Impazible - Straight Sets gr/ f 5
Jonathan Buckley
R
Shanghai Bobby - Makennas Magic dk f 5
Paul Barrow
R
Justin Phillip - Rena dk f 5
Jeremiah Englehart
R
Frost Giant - Subtle Sweetness dk f 5
Ralph D Alessandro
R
2 No. 59 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
18:37
Class-3
Colonel John - Diamant Lady b g 13
Victor Dean
R
Rockport Harbor - Salander b g 10
Harris Dukes
R
Graeme Hall - Can Not Be Stopped dk g 9
Edward Babcock
R
Cosmonaut - With Impunity dk g 12
Paul Barrow
R
Bank Heist - Pennymine b g 7
Jr Eduardo Maver,
R
Tale Of The Cat - Celestial Sweep dk g 12
Stacy Torelli
R
Two Step Salsa - Sarafina dk g 8
Jr Eduardo Maver,
R
3 No. 60 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
19:04
Class-3
Sidney's Candy - Untainted ch g 9
D Donegan
R
Roaring Fever - Gone For The Roses dk g 11
Jonathan Buckley
R
Super Saver - Accelebrate b g 6
Dimitrios K Synnefias
R
Big Brown - January ch g 8
Stacy Torelli
R
Giant's Causeway - Lovely Lil b g 8
Victor Dean
R
Central Banker - Irish Heiress b g 6
Chris Englehart
R
4 No. 61 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE (5F)
1005 Mts
19:31
Class-3
Honorable Dillon - Freud Ian Girl b f 6
Linda Dixon
R
Temple City - Bitter Gold dk f 6
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Ride On Curlin - Body Talk ch f 6
Shelly Green
R
Nyquist - FALCONESS ch f 5
Paul Barrow
R
Honorable Dillon - Wonzit gr/ m 8
Luis Gutierrez
R
Palace Malice - Yogi'ssplashofgold gr/ m 7
Jonathan Buckley
R
Verrazano - On Board ch f 6
Brooke Ficarella
R
5 No. 62 RACE 5 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
19:58
Class-3
First Samurai - Exposure ch f 5
Eduardo Caramori
R
Classic Empire - Danzig Girl dk f 5
Jonathan Buckley
R
Practical Joke - Baroness Amira dk f 5
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Mission Impazible - Daddy's Crazy Girl gr/ f 5
Jeremiah Englehart
R
Courageous Cat - Boys Running Wild b f 5
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Carpe Diem - Alb ch f 5
Dana Saul
R
Gormley - Sign Off b f 5
George Weaver
R
6 No. 63 RACE 6 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
20:25
Class-3
Paynter - Adorable You dk g 6
Christopher Progno
R
Big Brown - Bluegrasskitten ch g 6
Brent Bond
R
Cupid - Elrose gr/ g 5
George Weaver
R
Desert Party - Atrous dk g 6
Edward Babcock
R
Honorable Dillon - Hipshootinmomma b g 5
Kathleen Mastin
R
Elusive Quality - Marshtini b c 6
M Ferraro
R
Brethren - Loxley b g 5
Arcadio Lopez
R
De Roode - Token Of Hope ch g 7
Jacqueline Falk
R
7 No. 64 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:52
Class-3
The Lumber Guy - City Gift gr/ g 8
Carlos Dominguez
R
Forty Tales - Satin Sheeks dk g 8
Timothy Murphy
R
Catomize - Lunchwithgodzilla ch g 8
Michael Sabine
R
Shakin It Up - Tres Chaud dk g 8
Luis Gutierrez
R
Bayern - Race Rocks dk g 6
Jonathan Buckley
R
Tale Of The Cat - Run To Mama dk g 6
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Graydar - Jazz Dancer gr/ g 7
Rachel Sells
R
8 No. 65 RACE 8 - ALLOWANCE (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
21:19
Class-3
War Dancer - Golden Miss b f 6
M Ferraro
R
Micromanage - Ruby's Rocket b f 6
Kathleen Babcock
R
Mizzen Mast - Quiet Ending b f 6
Joseph Cabrera
R
Stephanoatsee - Born Sunday b f 5
Karl Grusmark
R
Lea - Stroll By ch f 6
Rafael Rohena
R
Majestic City - Our Freya gr/ f 6
Samuel Morales
R
Mission Impazible - Juel Delite gr/ m 7
Donna Bireta
R
Macho Uno - Oasis At Midnight gr/ f 6
John Grabowski
R
Bellamy Road - Cleopatra's Needle dk f 6
Patrick Baratta
R
Freud - Missunitednations ch f 5
M Ferraro
R