Rails: Rail down the hill 4 yards off of inner most line. There will be a cut away at the 3f marker for all round course races.
1 No. 36 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
13:30
2 years old only Class-5
R Charlton
R
Profitable - Ring For Baileys ch f 5
Amy Murphy
R
Equiano - Hollybell b f 5
J Gallagher
R
R Hannon
R
D M Simcock
R 96
Territories - Plover b f 5
B R Millman
R
R Hannon
R
Profitable - Bold Assumption ch f 5
Archie Watson
R
Havana Gold - Macnamara ch f 5
Martin Smith
R
2 No. 37 SBK HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
14:05
Rating 61-80, Class-4
Exceed and Excel - Beta b f 6
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 80
M Johnston
R 79
J R Boyle
R 78
Free Eagle - Evening Frost gr f 6
E A L Dunlop
R 77
Mark Loughnane
R 76
Animal Kingdom - Starship Elusive ch m 8
A Carson
R 66
New Approach - Princess Cammie ch g 6
W J Knight
R 65
3 No. 38 SBK DERBY TRIAL STAKES (1M 3F 133Y)
2334 Mts
14:40
Class-1
Lope De Vega - Gretchen ch c 5
D Menuisier
R
C Appleby
R
Galileo - Christmas Kid b c 5
A P O'Brien
R 100
Dubawi - Sound Reflection b c 5
C Appleby
R 107
Nathaniel - Nancy O b c 5
M Meade
R 103
4 No. 39 SBK OAKS TRIAL FILLIES' STAKES (1M 3F 133Y)
2334 Mts
15:15
Class-1
Golden Horn - Bible Belt br f 5
J & T Gosden
R
Dubawi - Chicquita b f 5
A P O'Brien
R
Golden Horn (GB)--Tranquil Star (IRE) b f 5
Harry Eustace
R 77
Kitten's Joy - Cat On a Tin Roof b f 5
George Boughey
R 90
Nathaniel - Elysian Fields ch f 5
Jedd O'Keeffe
R 80
Dubawi - Hawaafez b f 5
Tom Clover
R
Sea The Moon - Lixirova gr f 5
A M Balding
R 84
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 79
Deep Impact - Guilty Twelve b f 5
R Varian
R 75
5 No. 40 SBK CHARTWELL FILLIES' STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:50
Class-1
Sepoy - Silver Games ch f 6
Hugo Palmer
R 97
Night Of Thunder - Exempt gr m 7
David Loughnane
R 86
Camelot - Scarborough Fair b f 6
H Morrison
R 94
Siyouni - Minnaloushe b f 6
R Varian
R 99
Night Of Thunder - Quiania b f 6
D O'Meara
R 97
Elzaam - Babylonian b f 6
H de Bromhead
R
Cotai Glory - Oatmeal b f 5
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 93
Fast Company - Irish Romance b f 5
R Hannon
R 100
6 No. 41 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY HANDICAP (1M 5F)
2615 Mts
16:25
Rating 66-85, Class-4
E A L Dunlop
R 85
Frankel - Dance With Another b g 8
R M Beckett
R 85
D O'Meara
R 84
H Morrison
R 80
Helmet - Hearsay b g 9
Phil McEntee
R 75
Kingman - Gracefield b g 8
Robyn Brisland
R 71
Toronado - Russian Rhapsody b g 7
Miss Hobson
R 69
Dawn Approach (IRE)--Vincennes (GB) ch c 6
A Carson
R 45
7 No. 42 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
17:00
Rating 46-60, Class-6
Outstrip - Trixie Malone gr g 6
Miss J Feilden
R 62
Lawman - Rising Wind b m 8
G L Moore
R 59
Night Of Thunder - Oud Metha ch g 7
M Johnston
R 57
Garswood (GB)-Paquerettza (FR) b g 8
S Dow
R 56
Toronado - Shesells Seashells b f 6
John & Jewell
R 54
Camacho - Lady Lassie b c 6
Simon Dow
R 52
Gio Ponti - Vapour Musing gr g 8
Simon Dow
R 50
Showcasing - An Riocht ch g 6
G L Moore
R 42