1 No. 182 DOWNLOAD THE RACING APP NOW 'HANDS AND HEELS' APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 4F 98Y)
2503 Mts
17:25
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Protectionist - Batya b g 4
Sir Mark Prescott
R 83
Kodiac - Nijah b g 5
C Johnston
R 82
Iffraaj - Glamour Queen b g 5
I Jardine
R 81
Pride Of Dubai - Zelloof ch g 5
E Bethell
R 81
Dansili - Talawat br g 6
S England
R 70
2 No. 183 ROFLOW SPRING EVENING GALA GALLOP HANDICAP (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Roaring Lion - Roedean b f 4
R Menzies
R 60
Teofilo - Invincible Ash b f 5
T Davidson
R 60
Dragon Pulse - Jaldini b g 8
Micky Hammond
R 60
Mastercraftsman - Madeira Moon b g 4
D Thompson
R 59
Fascinating Rock - Spirited Girl b g 6
R A Fahey
R 59
Ulysses - End Of An Era b g 5
L Bailey
R 59
Lawman - Curious Lashes b g 6
D Bourke
R 58
Outstrip - Dusty Blue gr g 5
B Ellison
R 56
Champs Elysees - Emeranna b m 6
T Davidson
R 55
Acclamation - Maiden Approach b g 4
J S Goldie
R 53
Dabirsim - Sentaril br g 5
M Dods
R 52
Pivotal - Invitee ch g 11
D Thompson
R 47
3 No. 184 TRY THE RACING APP THIS AFTERNOON HANDICAP (1M 5Y) Div. I
1613 Mts
18:30
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Highland Reel - Candy Ride b g 5
D O'Meara
R 61
Sioux Nation - Kristal Xenia b f 4
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 60
Divine Prophet - Escapism b g 5
I Jardine
R 58
Dark Angel - Todegica b g 4
P S McEntee
R 52
Dandy Man - Rip Van Music b g 4
R Menzies
R 56
Equiano - Weeza b g 7
D Thompson
R 54
Cape Cross - Cadenza b g 10
M Herrington
R 53
Epaulette - Mystical Ayr b g 9
Miss L A Perratt
R 51
Zoustar - Shozita b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R 50
Territories - Royal Silk b f 4
G Boanas
R 40
4 No. 185 TRY THE RACING APP THIS AFTERNOON HANDICAP (1M 5Y) Div. II
1613 Mts
19:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Intello - Wo De Xin ch g 6
I Jardine
R 61
Cityscape - Speedy Utmost Meg ch g 7
T D Easterby
R 59
Camacho - Desert Way ch g 4
K A Ryan
R 57
Cable Bay - Angels Wings b m 6
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 57
Cotai Glory - Stylish One b f 4
R Fell & S Murray
R 56
Havana Gold - Hamloola b g 6
R Menzies
R 53
Lawman - Dream Dancing b g 5
Micky Hammond
R 52
Fastnet Rock - Soundstrings b g 6
S Dixon
R 51
Awtaad - Quenched b f 4
N Tinkler
R 48
5 No. 186 ROFLOW SUPPORTING ABF & SSAFA CHARITIES FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
19:30
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Blue Point - Greatest Virtue b f 3
R Varian
R 70
Acclamation - Up At Last b f 3
B Ellison
R 70
Lightning Spear - Velvet Morn b f 3
W J Knight
R 69
Inns Of Court - Bonne b f 3
Craig Lidster
R 68
Eqtidaar - Maayaat b f 3
Dylan Cunha
R 67
Expert Eye - Love And Cherish b f 3
Grant Tuer
R 66
Gregorian - Jungle Secret gr f 3
E Bethell
R 64
Belardo - Rima b f 3
T Davidson
R 50
6 No. 187 ENJOY THE RACING APP FOR FREE RESTRICTED MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
20:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Dandy Man - Castleton Girl ch f 3
Mrs R Carr
R
Sea The Stars - Aegean Girl b f 3
Alice Haynes
R
Kodiac - Nijah b f 3
Mrs A Duffield
R
Footstepsinthesand - Dainty's Daughter b f 3
J & T Gosden
R 77
Ten Sovereigns - Aunt Nicola b f 3
K A Ryan
R 69
Holy Roman Emperor - Swish b f 3
C Johnston
R
7 No. 188 DOWNLOAD THE RACEDAY READY APP 'CONFINED' HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
20:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Dark Angel - Goodnight And Joy b g 4
A Brittain
R 71
Bungle Inthejungle - Red Red Rose b g 4
M Dods
R 70
No Nay Never - Gravity Flow ch g 4
Mrs R Carr
R 69
Fountain Of Youth - Dont Tell Nan b g 6
Mrs A Duffield
R 68
Kodiac - Faithful Duchess b g 5
M Herrington
R 68
Oasis Dream - International Love b g 6
P T Midgley
R 67
Monsieur Bond - Sugar Town b g 6
P D Niven
R 66
Invincible Spirit - Brevity b g 10
Adrian Nicholls
R 65
Unfortunately - Barbieri ch g 4
Ollie Pears
R 63
Exceed and Excel - Mandinga b f 4
Mrs A Duffield
R 61
Swiss Spirit - Lucy Parsons b g 7
J S Goldie
R 60
Elzaam - Alice Liddel b g 6
P T Midgley
R 60
Ardad - Rutherford b g 5
T D Easterby
R 56
Orientor - Eternal Instinct ch m 8
J S Goldie
R 48
8 No. 189 GET RACEDAY READY HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
21:00
Rating 46-52 Class-6
Elzaam - Raeseeya ch g 4
Miss L A Perratt
R 53
Exceed and Excel - Deyaar b g 9
A Brittain
R 53
Orientor - Annie Gee ch g 4
P T Midgley
R 52
Charming Thought - Marmot Bay ch g 6
P A Kirby
R 51
Dream Ahead - Shamsalmaidan ch g 7
Jedd O'Keeffe
R 49
Dandy Man - Proud Penny b m 10
R Fell & S Murray
R 47
Canford Cliffs - Statua b g 11
K Scott
R 46
Profitable - Maria Kristina b m 5
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 45
Orientor - Glenlini b g 4
J S Goldie
R 44
Aclaim - Lady Spangles b f 4
Sarah Hollinshead
R 43