1 No. 23 JOIN RACING TV NOW RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
13:45
2 years old only Class-5
Brazen Beau - Quelle Affaire b f 4
K R Burke
R
Mondialiste - Silver Act b c 4
D Brooke
R
Charming Thought - Astley Park ch g 4
B Smart
R
Kessaar - Littlevix ch c 4
K A Ryan
R
Dandy Man - Bahaarah b g 4
N Tinkler
R
Dragon Pulse - Bond's Girl ch c 4
M Dods
R
Camacho - Our Valkyrie b g 4
F P Murtagh
R
Phillip Makin
R
T D Easterby
R
T D Barron
R
Brazen Beau - Rimraam b c 4
R G Fell
R
Grant Tuer
R
T D Easterby
R
Tasleet - Messelina b f 4
Richard Fahey
R
Miss J A Camacho
R
2 No. 24 MOLSON COORS FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
14:15
2 years old only Class-5
Aclaim - Hakuraa b f 5
B Smart
R
M Dods
R 80
Mondialiste - Out Of Context b f 5
M Dods
R
Havana Gold (IRE)-- Littlemisssunshine (IRE) b f 5
I Jardine
R
K R Burke
R
3 No. 25 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
14:45
Rating 46-60 Class -6
Footstepsinthesand - Callanish ch g 7
N Tinkler
R 62
M L W Bell
R 60
Hot Streak (IRE)--Pigeon Pie (GB) ch g 6
Grant Tuer
R 60
Mrs A Duffield
R 57
M Mullineaux
R 54
Exceed and Excel - Rose Blossom b g 11
J S Wainwright
R 54
Kodiac (GB)--abylonian (GB) b c 5
R A Fahey
R 60
Alhebayeb - Gran Canaria Queen bl g 6
T D Easterby
R 50
D Thompson
R 48
Coach House - Dulally b g 8
Mrs Barclay
R 45
Orientor (GB)--Primo Heights (GB) b f 7
J S Goldie
R 38
4 No. 26 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
15:15
Rating 46-60 Class -6
N Tinkler
R 61
Awtaad (IRE)-Monclaire (GER) b g 6
P T Midgley
R 61
Miss Katie Scott
R 56
Swiss Spirit - La Zamora b g 6
T D Barron
R 56
P A Kirby
R 54
Nayef - Dufoof b g 7
Mrs A Duffield
R 53
Cable Bay - Frabjous br g 7
J S Wainwright
R 50
Kodiac - Rose Anjou b f 5
R A Fahey
R 58
J S Goldie
R 48
Royal Applause - Rustam b g 11
M Mullineaux
R 40
5 No. 27 EVERY RACE LIVE ON RACINGTV HANDICAP (1M 3F 39Y)
2248 Mts
15:45
Rating 51-70 Class- 5
W S Kittow
R 70
Ulysses - Mirror City ch c 5
S P C Woods
R 68
M L W Bell
R 68
Estidhkaar - Sleeping Princess b g 5
T D Easterby
R 68
K Dalgleish
R 67
Jedd O'Keeffe
R 67
T D Easterby
R 67
Ed Bethell
R 62
Brian Ellison
R 55
6 No. 28 RACING WITH PRIDE HANDICAP (1M 3F 39Y)
2248 Mts
16:15
Rating 46-65 Class -6
Telescope - Ballinargh Girl b f 6
J S Goldie
R 63
Telescope - Hardy Blue b g 7
K R Burke
R 62
Marcel - Serenata Mia b g 6
M Dods
R 61
Sholokhov - Imogen b g 12
Mrs Dianne Sayer
R 58
Champs Elysees - Cameo Tiara b m 7
J Davies
R 54
Coach House - Dont Tell Nan b m 8
R Michael Smith
R 53
7 No. 29 RACINGTV.COM FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F 195Y)
1385 Mts
16:50
Rating 51-70 Class- 5
Pride Of Dubai - Princess Sheila ch f 5
Hugo Palmer
R 70
Aclaim (IRE)--Live Love Laugh (FR) b f 5
M Dods
R 70
Bobby's Kitten (USA)-Beta (GB) b f 5
M Johnston
R 69
Sea The Moon (GER)--It's My Time (GB) b f 5
R A Fahey
R 69
Ed Bethell
R 66
T D Barron
R 66
Estidhkaar - Wishyouwerehere b f 5
K R Burke
R 66
Kodiac - Yukon Girl b f 5
D O'Meara
R 65
Bungle Inthejungle - Milly's Secret b f 5
T D Easterby
R 64
Rebecca Menzies
R 58
8 No. 30 COCKERMOUTH HANDICAP (7F 173Y)
1566 Mts
17:20
Rating 51-70 Class- 5
Elzaam - Mavemacullen b g 9
K Dalgleish
R 71
R G Fell
R 71
Mrs A C Hamilton
R 70
Gemma Tutty
R 69
Adrian Keatley
R 69
Cable Bay - Stolen Glance b f 6
N Tinkler
R 62
Acclamation - Thakerah b g 6
Mrs Dianne Sayer
R 60
Kodiac (GB)--Newellen (IRE) b f 7
Tim Easterby
R 56