1 No. 36 TRITONS MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
12:58
2 years old only.
58.1
S Pasquier 1
Dabirsim - Dervahel bay c 2
A & G Botti
   R
58.1
T Piccone 6
El Kabeir - On High bay c 2
E Lecoiffier
   R
58.1
F Veron 5
Brametot - Meshaykh bay g 2
E&G Leenders
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 4
Kendargent - Stracy che c 2
L Gadbin
   R
58.1
M Guyon 2
Sea The Moon - Fuse che c 2
F Head
   R
55.8
T Bachelot 7
Sea The Stars - Forest Maiden bay c 2
S Wattel
   R
55.8
A Pietsch 3
Kingman - Marketeer bay c 2
W Hickst
   R
2 No. 37 NAIADES MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:33
2 years old only.
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 9
Pedro The Great - Glittering Star bay f 2
J Mieulle
   R
58.1
C Pacaut 4
Almanzor - Artifix bay f 2
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
F Veron 5
Anodin - Light It Up bay f 2
M Brasme
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 1
Recorder - Broken And Go gre f 2
R Chotard
   R
58.1
T Bachelot 8
Storm The Stars - Krestena bay f 2
N Paysan
   R
58.1
M Guyon 2
Dark Angel - Atomique gr f 2
F Head
   R
55.8
C Demuro 7
Wootton Bassett - Sol Y Sombra bay f 2
E J O'Neill
   R
55.8
S Pasquier 3
Outstrip - Golden Filly gre f 2
G Doleuze
   R
55.8
A Pietsch 6
Gustav Klimt - Guenea che f 2
W Hickst
   R
3 No. 38 COTE FLEURIE HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:15
Class-4
60.3
C Demuro 8
Nathaniel - Anaita che g 4
Guillemin
   R
58.1
S Planque 15
Morandi - Arkova bay g 4
M F Weissmeier
   R
57.6
T Trullier 6
Scissor Kick - Nehalennia bay g 4
Y Bonnefoy
   R
56.2
T Piccone 14
Penny's Picnic - Greentathir bay g 4
B Audouin
   R
56.2
S Pasquier 16
Literato - Assidue bay f 4
J M Beguigne
   R
55.8
F Veron 13
Myboycharlie - Alla Prossima bay c 4
S Smrczek
   R
55.3
M Forest 7
Reliable Man - Ungarin gre c 4
Frau C Bocskai
   R
55.3
C Lecoeuvre 9
Zoffany - Flying Flag bay f 4
G Courbot
   R
54.9
M Guyon 10
Spanish Moon - Mislix gre g 4
R Lopez
   R
54.9
T Bachelot 2
Intello - Tropa De Elite bay g 4
E&G Leenders
   R
54.9
J Cabre 4
Picsou de villabon - Atossa bay f 4
Mlle A S Pacault
   R
54.9
R Thomas 11
Helmet - Tres Americanqueen bay f 4
C&Y Lerner
   R
54.4
M Barzalona 3
Martinborough - Sage Dance bay g 4
Jph Dubois
   R
53.5
E Hardouin 12
Martinborough - New Simardiere che f 4
P cottier
   R
53.5
M Berto 1
Le Havre - Flowing Tide bay f 4
E Libaud
   R
53.1
A Madamet 5
Sri Putra - Double Mix bay f 4
N Leenders
   R
4 No. 39 LUTH ENCHANTEE LISTED STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
14:50
Class-4
59
S Pasquier 5
Youmzain - La Tour Rouge bay f 5
N Clement
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 1
Camelot - Aquarelliste bay f 4
A Fabre
   R
56.7
J Cabre 4
Anodin - Nina Senora bay f 5
Y barberot
   R
56.7
C Demuro 8
Camelot - Moonlight In Paris bay f 4
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
C Lecoeuvre 9
Siyouni - Fill My Heart che f 5
P&J Brandt
   R
56.7
O Peslier 3
Australia - Walzerkoenigin che f 4
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 2
Lope De Vega - Pecking Order b f 4
J R Fanshawe
   R
56.7
A Badel 7
Golden Horn - Madame Hoi bay f 4
D Simcock
   R
56.7
M Guyon 6
Zoffany - Solilea bay f 4
C Laffon-Parias
   R
5 No. 40 PAYS D'AUGE LISTED STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:23
Class-4
58.5
Non Partant 5
Dawn Approach - Jolie Chanson che c 6
P F I Cole
   R
58.5
C Demuro 2
Medaglia d'Oro - Atayeb bay c 4
J C Rouget
   R
58.5
O Peslier 3
Dubawi - In Clover che c 4
F Head
   R
56.7
M Guyon 4
Frankel - Very Good News bay g 4
A Fabre
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 6
Holy Roman Emperor - South Sister b g 4
S & E Crisford
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 1
Toronado - Madonna Lily gre g 5
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
S Planque 7
Elvstroem - Watchful bay c 4
C Ferland
   R
55.3
M Barzalona 8
Sea The Stars - Angelita bay f 4
A Fabre
   R
6 No. 41 GRAND PRIX DE CLAIREFONTAINE LISTED (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
15:58
Class-3
59
C Demuro 6
Sea The Moon - Anna Kalla bay c 3
H Grewe
   R
56.7
T Piccone 2
Ribchester - Frine bay c 3
C Laffon-Parias
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 4
Australia - Glenmayne che c 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
O Peslier 5
Galileo - Illuminate bay c 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 1
The Grey Gatsby - Moonee Valley alz c 3
F Chappet
   R
56.7
M Guyon 3
Iffraaj - Impressionnante bay c 3
F Head
   R
7 No. 42 L'HIPPODOME FLEURI HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:33
Class-4
59.9
R Thomas 10
Style Vendome - Madhya bay f 4
J Goossens
   R
59.4
M Guyon 8
Amaron - Diamond Lady che f 4
A Suborics
   R
59
M Barzalona 6
Adlerflug - Alte Rose che f 4
P Schiergen
   R
58.5
A Bourgeais 4
Spider Flight - English bay f 4
N Leenders
   R
58.5
D Santiago 3
Wootton Bassett - Ana Smart bay g 4
A Hollinshead
   R
58.1
T Piccone 5
Intello - Annouville bay f 4
P J Fertillet
   R
56.7
Alex Roussel 7
Martinborough - Yemaya bay g 4
Mlle D Mele
   R
56.7
S Planque 2
Australia - Iota bay f 4
G Hernon
   R
56.2
T Bachelot 9
Dariyan - Tauranga bay f 4
N Paysan
   R
56.2
A Pouchin 1
Amadeus Wolf - Wa Zine bay c 4
Mme R Philippon
   R
8 No. 43 BLANGY-LE-CHATEAU HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
17:05
Class-3
59
R Mangione 11
Dream Ahead - La Mouche bay g 3
S Nigge
   R
58.5
F Veron 12
Birchwood - Orlaine bay g 3
Mme G Rarick
   R
58.5
M Guyon 6
Dabirsim - New Yorkaise bay g 3
H A Pantall
   R
58.1
C Demuro 14
Oasis Dream - Mirror Lake b c 3
G Bietolini
   R
57.6
S Pasquier 10
Toronado - Ermena bay f 3
S Cerulis
   R
56.7
R Thomas 3
Panis - La Suvera bay c 3
D Zarroli
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 5
Johnny Barnes - Kiritsou gr f 3
S Brogi
   R
56.2
T Piccone 8
Bobby's Kitten - Ancestral Way bay g 3
F R Monfort
   R
55.3
M Velon 9
Morandi - La Joyeuse Sage bay f 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
54.9
C Pacaut 4
Anodin - Anecdotique bay f 3
O Regley
   R
54.4
S Maillot 1
Dream Ahead - Katsya bay f 3
C Boutin
   R
54
A Molins 13
Shamalgan - Lamchope che f 3
J Parize
   R
54
A Madamet 2
Panis - Loda bay g 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
54
C Stefan 7
American Devil - Grey Delice bay f 3
A Acker
   R
9 No. 44 FIERVILLE-LES-PARCS HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
17:35
Class-3
59
J Nicoleau 1
Brametot - Awesome Ally bay g 3
R Marcel
   R
59
L Nomis 6
Recorder - Mapow gre f 3
Y barberot
   R
59
D Santiago 12
Anodin - American Moon gre f 3
A brenckle
   R
58.5
F Parmentier 11
Showcasing - Tara's Force bay g 3
G Bietolini
   R
58.1
M Guyon 4
Birchwood - Reinedetroie che f 3
Mme R Philippon
   R
58.1
P Bazire 13
Belardo - Decipherer che f 3
E J O'Neill
   R
58.1
Ma Balti 7
Elm Park - Crystivoli bay g 3
F X belvisi
   R
57.6
C Demuro 9
Siyouni - Shahnila bay g 3
E Bernhardt
   R
56.7
M Velon 5
Olympic Glory - Feelin Foxy bay f 3
P&F & Renaut
   R
56.7
T Piccone 10
Goken - Norwegian Lady bay f 3
C Boutin
   R
56.7
C Pacaut 14
Lucayan - Halloween Star che f 3
Xl Le Stang
   R
56.2
F Veron 3
Shalaa - Aneesah bay g 3
R Lopez
   R
56.2
C Guitraud 2
Shalaa - Ellary bay g 3
A Hollinshead
   R
54.4
C Lecoeuvre 8
Charm Spirit - Guerande bay f 3
R Le Gal
   R