HORSESHOE-INDIANAPOLIS 2022-09-21
1 No. 194 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
19:30
Class-3
American Freedom - Limitless b c 4
Genaro Garcia
R
Jersey Town - Dixie Kiss dk g 7
Tianna Richardville
R
Prince Grand - Keeneland Act b g 5
Kim Hammond
R
Golden Ticket - Final Holiday b c 5
Genaro Garcia
R
Overanalyze - Say Hey Elly Mae ch g 6
Antonio Duran
R
Airoforce - How Regal dk g 4
Joseph Davis
R
2 No. 195 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
19:59
Class-2
Mendelssohn - Snowdust b f 3
Michelle Elliott
R
Cigar Street - Philogyny b f 3
Sr Alan Love,
R
Connect - Blushing Beauty dk f 3
Sr Alan Love,
R
Cairo Prince - Island Fever gr/ f 3
Rey Hernandez
R
Biogenic - The Yellow Sheet gr/ f 3
Thomas Amoss
R
Mohaymen - Bold Intent gr/ f 3
Rey Hernandez
R
Blame - Beach Walk b f 3
Brad Cox
R
Lookin At Lucky - Great Intentions dk f 3
Michel Douaihy
R
3 No. 196 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
20:30
Class-3
Winslow Homer - Puzzle ch m 8
Armando Hernandez
R
Air Force Blue - Guide b f 4
Thomas Amoss
R
Hero Of Order - Helli dk f 5
Bradley Ross
R
Overanalyze - Can You Talk dk f 4
Rey Hernandez
R
Tapiture - Warm Springs Girl ch f 5
Christophe Davis
R
Unbridled Express - Jenny Vignette gr/ f 4
III George Leonard,
R
Verrazano - Willathewest dk m 6
Larry Rivelli
R
Greatness - Bay Point Countess b m 6
Larry Rivelli
R
Verrazano - Flor De Amelia b f 5
Antonio Duran
R
4 No. 197 RACE 4 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
21:02
Class-3
Run Away and Hide - Orangeblackandgold dk f 4
Tim Glyshaw
R
Lantana Mob - Justice Jackpot b f 4
James Egbert
R
Gio Ponti - Archer Annie b f 4
John Haran
R
Big Bad Mike - Melody Lane ch f 4
John Haran
R
Race Day - Sheltowee's Lady ch f 4
Michael Nance
R
Shakin It Up - York Avenue b f 4
Michael Nance
R
Heat Shimmer - Dashing Express dk f 5
Lonnie Hinds
R
Ready's Image - L Gaska b f 4
James Egbert
R
Taprize - Ama de Casa ch f 5
Barbara McBride
R
5 No. 198 RACE 5 - ALLOWANCE (1M)
1609 Mts
21:35
Class-3
Protonico - Flower Child b f 4
Genaro Garcia
R
Goldencents - Atlantic Kitty b f 4
Anthony Granitz
R
Elusive Bluff - Too Clever By Half b f 4
Anthony Granitz
R
Harry's Holiday - Lemon Flower b f 4
III George Leonard,
R
Commissioner - Blushing Aura dk f 4
Jr Walter Bindner,
R
Medal Count - Sweet Reveille b f 5
Terry Phillips
R
Hoosier Kingdom - Premium Position ch m 6
Ron Herrell
R
Temple City - Swift Closer b f 5
Brandi Steele
R
Hampton Court - Not So Silent Dawn dk m 6
Jay Holden
R
Dominus - Kazoom dk m 6
Randy Preston
R
6 No. 199 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
22:05
Class-3
Proper Conquest - Shomeurteeth dk m 7
Randy Preston
R
Proper Conquest - She Has A Heart ch f 5
Raymond Paquette
R
Rocket Legs - Penalty Due b m 6
Benjie Larue
R
Cashel Castle - Clever Gretel gr/ f 4
Joseph Davis
R
Harry's Holiday - Sister Crimson ch f 4
Genaro Garcia
R
Storm's Eye - Perfect List dk f 5
John Haran
R
Unbridled Express - Miss Blossom gr/ f 4
III George Leonard,
R
7 No. 200 RACE 7 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (7F 110Y)
1508 Mts
22:35
Class-2
Astern - Medicine Butte b g 3
Rey Hernandez
R
Distorted Humor - Larkin b c 3
Brad Cox
R
Astern - Cocoanut Row b c 3
Ingrid Mason
R
Harry's Holiday - You Be Ready b g 3
Anthony Granitz
R
Quality Road - Modacious dk c 3
Ingrid Mason
R
Bolt D'oro - Berningbrightly b c 3
Brad Cox
R
Lord Nelson - Mambo Tale b c 3
Lilia Gonzalez
R
Candy Ride - Spirit b c 3
Steven Asmussen
R
Into Mischief - Roxy Gap b c 3
Christophe Davis
R
8 No. 201 RACE 8 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
23:05
Class-2
Munnings - Ode To A Skylark dk f 3
Anthony Granitz
R
Army Mule - Bella Durmiente dk f 3
Genaro Garcia
R
Danza - No Partners dk f 3
Hugo Andrade
R
Unbridled Express - D' Cat dk f 3
III George Leonard,
R
Always Dreaming - Mankai Blossom b f 3
Genaro Garcia
R
Jess's Dream - Harliday dk f 3
Randy Matthews
R
Flat Out - Cobra's Love dk f 3
III Edward Roggenkamp
R
Flat Out - Punky B dk f 3
Terry Phillips
R
Tapizar - Indian Run b f 3
John Haran
R
Palace - Sensuous Pat b f 3
Jeffrey Greenhill
R
Jimmy Creed - Whistlin' Jean ch f 3
Michael Lauer
R
Tourist - Judith Basin b f 3
R Patrick
R
Tapizar - Sig K b f 3
Eric Reed
R
Temple City - Benny's Girl dk f 3
Terry Phillips
R
9 No. 202 RACE 9 - MAIDEN (1F 130Y)
320 Mts
23:35
Class-2
Dash Master Jess - Lady Ellabella sor f 3
Anthony Cunningham
R
Seperate Interest - Jess Pretending br f 3
Tim Eggleston
R
Stoli - Royal Enough sor f 3
Tim Eggleston
R
One Fabulous Eagle - Wave Bac sor c 3
Jessica Vazquez
R
Seperate Interest - Classyfied Cartel gr f 3
Randy Smith
R
Favorite Cartel - Just A Fairytale sor f 3
Librado Barraza
R
Ivory James - Jm Onfire bay g 3
Ron Raper
R
Five Bar Cartel - Volcom Bay sor g 3
Anthony Cunningham
R
Brimmstone - Beach Birde bay g 3
Randy Smith
R
Gonamakeyoureyesblue - U No Im Tempted sor f 3
Oscar Preciado
R