1 No. 91 THISISRACING WELCOMES YOU MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
11:30
Class-2
59.9
Kabelo Matsunyane 9
Philanthropist - Better Together b g 3
Paul Matchett
   R
59.9
Diego De Gouveia 4
The United States - Al Kindi b g 3
Barend / / Vosloo
   R
59.9
S Khumalo 8
William Longsword - Seattle Lady b g 3
Clinton Binda
   R
59.9
Nathan Klink 10
Willow Magic - Defining Looks b g 3
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
59.9
M Yeni 7
Vercingetorix - Ebtihaal b c 3
Robbie Sage
   R
59.9
Hennie Greyling 1
The United States - Regal Trip b c 3
Chris Jonker
   R
59.9
Ryan Munger 2
Var - Lady Lago b c 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
59.9
Gabriell Pieterse 6
William Longsword - Caitlin b g 3
Clinton Binda
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 3
What A Winter - Impress Me b g 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
57.6
Craig Zackey 5
Querari - Paris Fashion b f 3
Corne Spies
   R
2 No. 92 RACING240 FOR RACING. FOR YOU MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
12:05
Class-2
59.9
J Vd Merwe 11
William Longsword - Seventh Virtue b f 3
Barend / / Vosloo
   R
59.9
Hennie Greyling 13
Captain Of All - Jet Danza b f 3
Chris Jonker
   R
59.9
Gabriell Pieterse 5
Pathfork - Secrets And Lies b f 3
Clinton Binda
   R
59.9
Marco VRensburg 12
Erupt - Daffodil b f 3
Corne Spies
   R
59.9
Kabelo Matsunyane 9
Var - Heart Warming b f 3
Paul Matchett
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 3
Potala Palace - Lucky Hand b f 3
Clinton Binda
   R
59.9
Ryan Munger 2
What A Winter - Lamarr b f 3
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
59.9
Craig Zackey 10
Crusade - Silver Nun ch f 3
Phillip Labuschagne
   R
59.9
Kyle Strydom 1
Pathfork - You're Amazing b f 3
D Gray St John
   R
59.9
Siphesihle Hlengwa 6
Twice Over - War Path b f 3
Chris Jonker
   R
59.9
M Yeni 8
What A Winter - Hidden Silver b f 3
Stephen Moffatt
   R
59.9
Kaidan Brewer 7
Wylie Hall - Rachel Leigh b f 3
Weiho Marwing
   R
59.9
Diego De Gouveia 4
Coup de Grace - Teenage Dream ch f 3
Jaap Visser
   R
3 No. 93 TAB 4RACING APP APPRENTICE MAIDEN PLATE (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
12:40
Class-3
59.9
Unknown Jockey 10
Wylie Hall - Giant's Slipper ch f 4
Bill Human
   R
59.9
Mfanelo Hlanganani Z 13
Trippi - Madame Rooney b f 4
Jaap Visser
   R
59.9
Kyle Strydom 9
Act Of War - Shout Out ch f 5
Kobus Roux
   R
59.9
Malesela Katjedi 11
Global View - Silvery Dream b f 4
Heather Adamson
   R
59.9
Joshwin Solomons 7
Act Of War - Bajan Fantasy b f 4
Dennis Cason
   R
59.9
Cole Dicken 1
Duke Of Marmalade - Irish Heroine ch f 4
Bill Human
   R
59.9
Rachel Venniker 6
Gimmethegreenlight - Mystic Express b f 4
Dianne Stenger
   R
59.9
Donald Geerthsen 12
Jackson - Ruby Heart ch f 4
Brett Webber
   R
59.9
Philasande Mxoli 8
Visionaire - On Her Toes ch f 4
Stuart Pettigrew
   R
55.8
Siphesihle Hlengwa 4
The Apache - Careless Love b f 3
Chris Jonker
   R
55.8
Gabriell Pieterse 2
What A Winter - Madame De Guava b f 3
Paul Peter
   R
55.8
Kaidan Brewer 5
Elusive Fort - Mocha Blitz b f 3
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
55.8
Siyanda Sosibo 3
Canford Cliffs - Empress Award b f 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
4 No. 94 PLAY SOCCER 6, 10 AND 13 MAIDEN PLATE (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
13:15
Class-3
59.9
Rachel Venniker 2
Duke Of Marmalade - Harolds Gold b c 4
Dianne Stenger
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 5
Quasillo - Gilded Tigress b g 4
Clinton Binda
   R
59.9
Denis Schwarz 10
Flying The Flag - Revoltee b g 4
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
59.9
Hennie Greyling 1
Coup de Grace - La Romanesque b g 4
Heinrich Westhuizen
   R
59.9
J Vd Merwe 6
Louis The King - Ilium ch c 4
Erico Verdonese
   R
59.9
Diego De Gouveia 11
Pomodoro - Airbound b g 4
David Nieuwenhuizen
   R
56.7
Francois Herholdt 8
Ideal World - Blue Nevada ch f 5
Dennis Cason
   R
54.9
Brian Nyawo 3
Crusade - Generous Girl b c 3
Roy Magner
   R
54.9
Ryan Munger 9
Oratorio - Madame Justice b g 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
54.9
Marco VRensburg 4
Wings Of Desire - Tialata b c 3
Corne Spies
   R
54.9
Craig Zackey 7
Oratorio - Sun At Midnight b g 3
Corne Spies
   R
5 No. 95 4RACING.TV APPRENTICE CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
13:50
Class-3
59.9
Kyle Strydom 3
Bezrin - To Remember b c 4
D Gray St John
   R
59.9
Kaidan Brewer 13
Byword - Urabamba ch g 6
Robbie Sage
   R
58.1
Card Scratching 5
Ato - Billie Jo b g 5
Candice Dawson
   R
57.6
Donald Geerthsen 12
Trippi - Bella Nero b f 5
Brett Webber
   R
55.8
Gabriell Pieterse 11
Dynasty - Maximum Jet b g 5
Paul Peter
   R
55.8
Malesela Katjedi 6
Noble Tune - Golden Dancer b g 6
Bill Human
   R
54
Siyanda Sosibo 1
ANNOUNCE - Yellow Gold b g 5
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
54
Mfanelo Hlanganani Z 8
Skitt Skizzle - Queen Rania b g 7
Sean Tarry
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 14
Greys Inn - Royal Key b g 7
Kobus Roux
   R
54
Rachel Venniker 7
Vercingetorix - Nandi b g 6
Jaap Visser
   R
54
Cole Dicken 10
Wylie Hall - Oxbow Lake ch g 5
Bill Human
   R
54
Siphesihle Hlengwa 2
Linngari - Tropical Snow b g 5
Chris Jonker
   R
51.7
Philasande Mxoli 4
The Apache - Vogadonna b f 5
Chris Jonker
   R
51.7
Joshwin Solomons 9
Byword - Lady Kensington b f 5
Sean Tarry
   R
6 No. 96 TAB TELEBET 0861 000 822 MR 79 APPRENTICE HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:25
Class-3
59.9
Donald Geerthsen 9
Judpot - Sensational Secret b g 5
Brett Webber
   R
59.4
Gabriell Pieterse 3
Willow Magic - Bluebell Wood b g 4
Paul Peter
   R
59.4
Kaidan Brewer 5
Var - Laurel Cherry ch g 4
Roy Magner
   R
58.1
Malesela Katjedi 11
Captain Of All - Tokara b g 6
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
57.6
Philasande Mxoli 2
Act Of War - Solarium b g 4
Stephen Moffatt
   R
57.6
Mfanelo Hlanganani Z 4
Rafeef - Grassland b g 4
Ashley Fortune
   R
56.7
Kyle Strydom 6
Soft Falling Rain - Mrs Brock b g 4
Barend / / Vosloo
   R
55.8
Joshwin Solomons 7
Var - Peep Show b g 5
Sean Tarry
   R
54.4
Rachel Venniker 12
Pathfork - Autograf b g 7
Brett Webber
   R
53.1
Cole Dicken 10
Eightfold Path - Quick Delivery ch g 5
Bill Human
   R
52.2
Siphesihle Hlengwa 8
Twice Over - Lifes Design ch c 4
Brett Webber
   R
52.2
Siyanda Sosibo 1
Pathfork - Mocha Special b f 5
Mike/adam Azzie
   R
7 No. 97 RACEHORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION CLASSIFIED STAKES (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
15:00
Class-3
59.9
Gabriell Pieterse 4
Elusive Fort - Delta Dancer b g 4
Paul Peter
   R
59.9
Joshwin Solomons 9
Sean Tarry
   R
59.9
Jarryd Penny 5
Byword - Splash Around b g 7
Roy Magner
   R
58.1
R Danielson 12
Var - Sarabande gr f 4
M F De Kock
   R
58.1
Hennie Greyling 10
Master Of My Fate - Jolie Angelina b g 6
Jaap Visser
   R
55.8
Wesley Marwing 7
Crusade - Sahara b g 4
Weichong Marwing
   R
55.8
Marco VRensburg 8
Oratorio - Bright Wolf b m 6
Heather Adamson
   R
55.8
S Khumalo 14
Byword - Lulu Belle ch g 6
Kobus Roux
   R
54
Philasande Mxoli 6
COUNT DUBOIS - Jennyanydots ch m 6
Stuart Pettigrew
   R
54
Ryan Munger 2
Eightfold Path - Quick Delivery b g 6
Billy Ruiters
   R
54
Donald Geerthsen 3
Soft Falling Rain - Tatiana b g 5
Paul Peter
   R
54
Jeffery Syster 11
Var - Spring Beauty b g 6
Dennis Cason
   R
54
Francois Herholdt 13
Global One - Beautiful Jo ch g 9
Billy Ruiters
   R
52.2
Nathan Klink 1
Capetown Noir - Elegant Blush b f 4
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
8 No. 98 NEXT VAAL RACEMEETING TUESDAY 28 JUNE MAIDEN PLATE (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
15:35
Class-3
59.9
Joshwin Solomons 7
Curved Ball - Spellbound gr g 4
Dianne Stenger
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 6
Oasis Dream - Same Jurisdiction b g 4
Clinton Binda
   R
59.9
Mark Khan 8
Gimmethegreenlight - Ginger Lily b g 4
Weiho Marwing
   R
59.9
Ryan Munger 3
Vercingetorix - Supalicious b g 5
Chris Jonker
   R
59.9
S Khumalo 11
Redoute's Promise - Lion Queen b g 4
Kobus Roux
   R
59.9
M Yeni 9
Soft Falling Rain - Star Of Savannah b c 5
Erico Verdonese
   R
59.9
Jeffery Syster 5
Visionaire - Broadway Lady ch g 4
Dennis Cason
   R
59.9
Francois Herholdt 12
Duke Of Marmalade - Rat Burana b g 4
Ashley Fortune
   R
59.9
Brian Nyawo 13
Captain Of All - Evoke Emotion b g 4
Jaap Visser
   R
57.2
Kaidan Brewer 2
Admiral Kitten - Tassie Belle b f 4
Shaylen Naidoo
   R
55.8
Hennie Greyling 10
Futura - Rock Candy b c 3
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
55.8
J Vd Merwe 1
Futura - Vail ch c 3
Paul Peter
   R
55.8
Siyanda Sosibo 4
Erupt - Mulher De Branco gr c 3
Paul Peter
   R