1 No. 30 TRY RACING TV FOR FREE NOW MAIDEN STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
17:12
2 years old only Class-5
64.4
Callum Rodriguez 3
J S Goldie
   R
62.1
Paddy Mathers 10
Fountain of Youth (IRE)--Royal Citadel (IRE) b f 4
R. Mike Smith
   R
62.1
Harry Russell 7
Sir Percy - Virevolle b m 5
Miss L A Perratt
   R
62.1
Andrew Breslin 2
Watar - Talk of Saafend b m 6
Harriet Graham & Gary Rutherford
   R
59.9
P Mulrennan 1
Australia - Queenscliff b c 3
W J Haggas
   R 83
59.9
Amie Waugh 8
Ruler Of The World - Born Innocent gr c 3
J S Goldie
   R
59.9
Ryan Sexton 4
Bobby's Kitten - Outback Princess b g 3
R Michael Smith
   R
59.9
Cam Hardie 12
Gutaifan - Elfine b g 3
D H Brown
   R
59.9
Oliver Stammers 5
The Carbon Unit - Dancing Cosmos b g 3
Jim Goldie
   R
59.9
T Eaves 9
Galileo (IRE)--Lady of The Desert (USA) ch c 3
K A Ryan
   R
59.9
D Nolan 6
Time Test - Rainbow's Edge b g 3
D O'Meara
   R
57.6
A Mullen 11
Highland Reel - Marilyn ch f 3
I Jardine
   R
2 No. 31 FLORENCE WYND-CALA HOMES IN DOONFOOT FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
17:47
Rating 56-75 Class-5
62.1
Cam Hardie 1
Cannock Chase - Prime Run b f 4
P T Midgley
   R 77
60.3
Callum Rodriguez 6
Swiss Spirit (GB)--Horsforth (GB) b f 4
Miss J A Camacho
   R 73
57.2
P Mulrennan 3
Orientor - Eternal Instinct ch m 6
J S Goldie
   R 66
56.7
A Mullen 5
Kodiac - Rainbow's Arch b f 4
T Davidson
   R 65
55.3
Jonny Peate 4
Dandy Man - Proud Penny b m 8
R G Fell
   R 62
54.9
T Eaves 2
Equiano - Tebee's Oasis b f 4
P A Kirby
   R 61
3 No. 32 BELL & BAIN NO.1 BOOKPRINTER HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
18:22
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
D Nolan 6
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Moon Empress (FR) gr g 5
Martin Todhunter
   R 74
61.2
P Mulrennan 3
J S Goldie
   R 74
59.4
Billy Garritty 2
Kodiac - Arabian Pearl b g 7
Philip Kirby
   R 70
58.5
Ryan Sexton 7
Havana Gold - Ferayha ch g 4
Iain Jardine
   R 68
58.1
P Mathers 5
Urgent Request - Royal Citadel b g 10
R Michael Smith
   R 67
57.2
Callum Rodriguez 1
Red Jazz - Faithfulbond b g 6
Keith Dalgleish
   R 65
53.5
Andrew Breslin 4
Sea The Moon - Finity b g 6
R Michael Smith
   R 57
4 No. 33 RACING TV FREE FOR A MONTH HANDICAP (1M 7F)
3017 Mts
18:57
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.1
Oliver Stammers 4
Galileo (IRE)--Withorwithoutyou (IRE) ch c 4
Grant Tuer
   R 72
62.1
Harry Russell 3
Battle Of Marengo - Plym b g 5
Lucinda Russell
   R 72
61.7
P Mulrennan 5
Jim Goldie
   R 71
60.3
Jonny Peate 6
Canford Cliffs (IRE)--Syrdarya (GB) b g 5
R G Fell
   R 68
59.9
Ryan Sexton 1
Lethal Force (IRE)-Dusty Red (GB) RG G 7
Philip Kirby
   R 67
58.5
Billy Garritty 2
No Nay Never - Mackenzie's Friend b g 4
Liam Bailey
   R 64
5 No. 34 WESTERN HOUSE HOTEL HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
19:32
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.2
S B Kirrane 3
Hot Streak - A Great Beauty ch g 5
Grant Tuer
   R 65
61.2
Cam Hardie 5
Camacho - Penolva b g 5
P T Midgley
   R 65
59
Non Runner1 1
Fountain Of Youth - Classy Anne b g 4
J S Goldie
   R 60
58.5
P Mulrennan 9
Acclamation - Alexander Youth b g 9
J S Goldie
   R 59
58.5
Billy Garritty 7
Dandy Man - Boucheron ch g 6
Liam Bailey
   R 59
56.2
Harry Russell 6
Sixties Icon - Roccor b g 4
Miss L A Perratt
   R 54
54
T Eaves 2
Julie Camacho
   R 49
52.6
Amie Waugh 4
Orientor (GB)--Primo Heights (GB) b f 5
Jim Goldie
   R 38
52.6
A Mullen 8
Intrinsic - Mitchelland b f 5
Miss L A Perratt
   R 38
6 No. 35 BOOK FAMILY RACEDAYS IN JULY HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
20:05
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.2
T Eaves 5
Sir Prancealot - Khajool ch g 8
David Thompson
   R 63
61.2
P Mulrennan 4
Pivotal - Madonna Dell'orto br c 4
Miss L A Perratt
   R 63
60.8
Callum Rodriguez 3
K Dalgleish
   R 62
60.3
S B Kirrane 8
Mayson - Olive Mary b g 4
T D Barron
   R 61
59.9
Ryan Sexton 1
Excelebration - Lisa Gherardini b m 6
Lucinda Russell
   R 60
58.5
Billy Garritty 6
Katie Scott
   R 57
58.1
Gianluca Sanna 7
Gleneagles (IRE)--Antique Platinum (IRE) b f 4
Jim Goldie
   R 58
55.3
Cam Hardie 2
Swiss Spirit - Rivas Rhapsody b f 4
D H Brown
   R 50
7 No. 36 BOOK FOR SCOTTISH SUN LADIES NIGHT HANDICAP (7F 50Y)
1453 Mts
20:37
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.2
Oliver Stammers 1
Grant Tuer
   R 65
60.8
P Mulrennan 2
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Urjuwaan (GB) b g 4
J S Goldie
   R 64
60.3
S B Kirrane 8
Intense Focus - Moonbi Haven b g 5
David & Nicola Barron
   R 63
58.1
A Mullen 4
Gutaifan (IRE)--Dame Alicia (IRE) b g 5
Liam Bailey
   R 58
58.1
Callum Rodriguez 6
Awtaad - Soviet Terms b g 4
Miss L A Perratt
   R 58
55.8
P Mathers 7
Orientor (GB)--Rafta (IRE) b g 4
R Michael Smith
   R 53
54.4
Cam Hardie 3
Rajsaman - Medicean Bliss b g 4
Miss Katie Scott
   R 50
53.1
Shannon Watts 5
J S Goldie
   R 47