1 No. 61 DU PASSAGE SAINT-ANNE HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:18
Class-4
Pedro The Great - Centralienne bay g 5
F Vermeulen
R
Zelzal - Glicine bay f 4
S gouvaze
R
Dream Ahead - Hesione gre f 4
S Cerulis
R
Getaway - Reflecting gre f 7
J F Lelievre
R
Rajsaman - Zillione Beauty gre f 7
J Da Silva
R
Anodin - Anecdotique bay f 4
O Regley
R
Profitable - Sushi Tuna che g 4
G Verheye
R
Pedro The Great - Sierra Luna gre g 4
F R Monfort
R
Havana Gold - Dakatari gre f 4
H A Pantall
R
Gengis - Chipina gre c 4
G Doleuze
R
Brametot - Libbard bay f 4
M Rulec
R
Toronado - Love Liu bay f 6
F Vermeulen
R
Dutch Art - Tu Eres Mi Amore bay g 8
A Spanu
R
Mukhadram - Keyta Bonita bay f 6
F Alloncle
R
Captain Marvelous - New Style bay f 5
As&D Allard
R
Morandi - Maureenda bay g 5
Mme G Rarick
R
Penny's Picnic - Narvica Gravelle bay g 5
Mme S Lanslots
R
Style Vendome - Niska bay g 5
E&G Leenders
R
2 No. 62 DE LA VILLE DE PARIS HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
17:00
Class-3
Whitecliffsofdover - Law And Order bay g 3
M Guarnieri
R
Dark Angel - Cersei gre g 3
F H Graffard
R
Dabirsim - Lisa Road bay c 3
J Mieulle
R
Churchill - White Witch bay c 3
Chr Head
R
Zelzal - Au Dessus bay c 3
H F Devin
R
Saxon Warrior - Sariette bay f 3
R Doleuze
R
French Fifteen - Al Zarqa bay c 3
H A Pantall
R
Territories - Heavenly Scent bay c 3
H A Pantall
R
Anodin - Cosmique bay f 3
E D Monfort
R
Pedro The Great - Miss Raven bay g 3
G Hernon
R
Seabhac - Winds Up bay c 3
F Chappet
R
Prince Gibraltar - Roxanne bay f 3
F R Monfort
R
Lope De Vega - Sweepstake bay f 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
Shalaa - Sport Game bay f 3
C Ferland
R
Seabhac - Lake Baino bay f 3
S Wattel
R
Dabirsim - Moon Eclipse noi f 3
M Guarnieri
R
3 No. 63 DE L'HOTEL DE VILLE HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
17:35
Class-3
Almanzor - Rapid Transaction che c 3
Jph Dubois
R
Summer Front - Alone bay c 3
G Bietolini
R
Zarak - Monika Jem bay f 3
Jesus
R
Le Havre - Vauville bay c 3
Mlle J Soudan
R
Albert Dock - Raquel bay f 3
E D Monfort
R
Zarak - Blue Note bay c 3
A & G Botti
R
Myboycharlie - Real Maestranza bay g 3
F Bresson
R
Anodin - Pearly Shells bay g 3
P Decouz
R
Myboycharlie - Remember Babi bay f 3
M Pitart
R
Mizzen Mast - Grey Lina gre c 3
P&J Brandt
R
Goken - Sarella che c 3
M Baratti
R
Very Nice Name - Gmaash bla g 3
I Endaltsev
R
Recoletos - Tia Kia bay g 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
Sioux Nation - Ida The Fox bay g 3
Mlle Crombez
R
4 No. 64 DU PASSAGE DES PRINCES HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
18:05
3 years old only
Dabirsim - Aziali bay f 5
A Baron
R
Myboycharlie - Alianza bay g 7
F Alloncle
R
Montmartre - Cinquieme Set bay f 4
Mlle S Vermeersch
R
Penny's Picnic - Silver Face bay g 5
A Baron
R
Due Diligence - Bright Morning bay f 6
C H Plisson
R
Toronado - American Success bay c 4
F X belvisi
R
Rajsaman - Racemate gre f 5
G Aidant
R
Aqlaam - Mixfeeling bay g 9
C Bauer
R
Dream Ahead - Avenue Du Monde bla f 4
Mme G Rarick
R
Makfi - Parma bay c 6
Nicot
R
Goken - Borynga bay f 5
T Mace
R
Sidestep - April Meadow bay f 4
M Rulec
R
Stormy River - Azade che f 5
F Kennel
R
Coastal Path - Je Coiffe bay g 5
J Planque
R
Sri Putra - Simone Angel bay g 5
Teddy Price
R
Lawman - Daltama bay c 8
P Bertiaux
R
Poet's Voice - Sosquaw bay f 8
A Schouteet
R
Charm Spirit - Verone bay g 6
D Chenu
R
5 No. 65 DE MALMAISON MAIDEN STAKES (4F 213Y)
999 Mts
18:35
Class-2
Shalaa - Silca's Sister bay c 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Tasleet - The Wee Barra bay c 2
F Guyader
R
Palace Prince - Bering Empress bay c 2
D Chenu
R
Caravaggio - Emergent gre f 2
H F Devin
R
Al Wukair - Strawberrydaiquiri gre f 2
P Sogorb
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Buroog bay c 2
F Guyader
R
Seabhac - Lady Paris bay f 2
Tim Donworth
R
6 No. 66 DE RIVOLI STAKES (4F 213Y)
999 Mts
19:20
Class-3
Starspangledbanner - Vlatka che f 3
F R Monfort
R
Zoffany - Gala Style bay f 3
M Guarnieri
R
Territories - Baqqa bay g 3
M Delcher Sanchez
R
Elusive City - Pepite Noire bay f 3
Mlle S Penot
R
Supplicant - Driving Miswaki che g 3
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Gleneagles - Lady Katanga bay f 3
L Vanska
R
Zoustar - Darinja bay g 3
F H Graffard
R
No Nay Never - Fixette bay f 3
F H Graffard
R
7 No. 67 SAMOS STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
19:50
Class-4
Cacique - Istriane bay c 7
M Pitart
R
Muhaarar - Mujadil Lachy bay g 4
Y barberot
R
Raven's Pass - Spirit Of Pearl bay c 5
S Labate
R
Wings Of Eagles - Polemique noi c 4
Y Fouin
R
Dabirsim - Action Chope bay g 5
Mme C Whitfield
R
Galiway - Kensea bay g 4
R Fradet
R
Iffraaj - Wiesenlerche bay g 5
M Rulec
R
Zebedee - Glorious Adventure bay g 6
G Batistic
R
Guiliani - Becassin bay c 4
S Smrczek
R
Mondialiste - Moghrama che g 4
D Henderson
R
Invincible Spirit - Askania Nova bay g 5
F Vermeulen
R
Vadamos - Kenwana bay f 4
Mlle J Soudan
R
Dabirsim - Sea Meets Sky bay f 4
P Bary
R
Johnny Barnes - Kiritsou gr f 4
S Brogi
R
8 No. 68 DE SAINT-MANDE HANDICAP (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
20:20
Class-4
Stormy Ocean - Syphaline gre f 5
N Paysan
R
Olympic Glory - Elenya bay f 4
M Pitart
R
Stormy River - Shoesmania bay f 5
F Alloncle
R
Manduro - Moscow Nights bay f 5
P De Chevigny
R
Le Havre - Flowing Tide bay f 5
E Libaud
R
Rajsaman - Lady Astronomer bay f 5
N Perret
R
Olympic Glory - Vernissage bay f 4
G Bietolini
R
Bathyrhon - Canonnade De Marie bay f 4
S Cerulis
R
Myboycharlie - Allegria bay f 5
A Couetil
R