1 No. 61 LADBROKE IT! SUPER VOBIS MAIDEN PLATE (1M 2F 84Y)
2088 Mts
03:25
Class-3
59.4
A Lynch 7
So You Think - Le Clercq b m 7
Ted Grogan
   R
59.4
Jack Hill 1
Rebel Raider - Mystic Reward b m 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
59.4
Damien Thornton 4
Scissor Kick - Workhard b m 5
Jackie Beriman
   R
59.4
Jade Darose 9
Toronado - Miss Pavlova b m 4
I M Pankhurst
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 2
Vancouver - Purcentage b m 4
Caroline Jennings
   R
57.6
Carleen Hefel 8
Choisir - Always b f 5
Tim Hughes
   R
57.6
Lachlan King 12
Shamus Award - Tarikah b f 5
R & M Kock
   R
57.6
Zac Spain 5
Helmet - Running Royal b f 5
Shea Eden
   R
57.6
Craig Newitt 10
Burgundy - Head Girl b f 7
Steve Field
   R
57.6
Brian Park 11
Palentino - Happy Hussy b f 4
Michael Huglin
   R
57.2
Liam Riordan 6
Highland Reel - Bells Of Troy b m 3
Jackson Pallot
   R
59.4
Brian Higgins 3
Jungle Ruler - Dotsalot b m 5
Catherine Martindale
   R
2 No. 62 S&S EQUIPMENT HIRE MAIDEN PLATE (1M 21Y)
1628 Mts
04:00
Class-3
59.4
Jack Hill 8
Foxwedge - Chinese Whispers b m 5
Michael Trotter
   R
59.4
Beau Mertens 6
Holler - The Gorgon b m 4
Julius Sandhu
   R
59.4
Lewis German 3
Reset - Simonova b m 9
Angela Bence
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 5
Helmet - Villa Albani b m 4
K Corstens
   R
59.4
Will Gordon 1
Pierro - Apple Charlotte b m 4
Brett Scott
   R
59.4
A Lynch 2
Jimmy Choux - Madame Rouge b m 5
Troy Kilgower
   R
59.4
Kiran Quilty 7
Kermadec - Prose b m 5
Michael Kent
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 12
Pierro - Sotela b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.6
Michael Poy 11
Per Incanto - Gymnast b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
57.6
Yoko Ota 15
Monaco Consul - Confident b f 6
Shane Bottomley
   R
57.2
Lachlan King 4
Highland Reel - Orcym b m 3
R & M Kock
   R
57.2
J Duffy 14
Rebel Raider - Millie's Reef b m 3
Lyn Shand
   R
59.4
Zac Spain 9
Mongolian Khan - Mongolian Diamond b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
59.4
Joe Bowditch 10
Jakkalberry - Dressed b m 4
Shane Nichols
   R
59.4
Brian Park 13
Golden Horn - Dysphonia b m 5
Eric Musgrove
   R
3 No. 63 LADBROKES MOE CUP OKTOBERFEST MARQUEE MAIDEN PLATE (5F 12Y)
1016 Mts
04:30
Class-3
59.4
Non Runner1 12
Danerich - Nenagh b m 7
Kerry Farrugia
   R
59.4
Will Gordon 6
Unencumbered - Leak Street b m 4
Logan Mcgill
   R
59.4
Non Runner1 14
Squamosa - Gold Plume b m 6
Bill Wood
   R
59.4
Carleen Hefel 11
Puissance De Lune - Lamingtons b m 4
Bruce Anderson
   R
59.4
Lewis German 5
Domesday - Subservient b m 4
Danielle Loos
   R
57.6
J Duffy 13
Dandino - Sensational Jewel b f 4
Andrew Homann
   R
57.6
Jack Hill 8
Turffontein - Sheza Single Girl b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
54.9
Liam Riordan 9
Extreme Choice - Donostia Star b f 3
Shane Nichols
   R
54.9
Blaike McDougall 10
Capitalist - Prerequisite b f 3
Aaron Laing
   R
54.9
Beau Mertens 7
Impending - Canadienne b f 3
Jason Warren
   R
54.9
Damien Thornton 2
Squamosa - Stare b f 3
K Corstens
   R
54.9
Teodore Nugent 1
Wandjina - El Ashb b f 3
Wendy Kelly
   R
54.9
Unknown Jockey 3
Good Journey - Libor Lady b f 3
David Brideoake
   R
59.4
Zac Spain 4
Rubick - Scarlet Magnolia b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
4 No. 64 LADBROKES MOE CUP TURFSIDE MARQUEE MAIDEN PLATE (5F 12Y)
1016 Mts
05:00
Class-3
59.4
Brian Higgins 11
Warhorse - Lady Churchill b m 4
Lisa Jones
   R
59.4
Kiran Quilty 6
Jayemzed - Duchess Of Zeal b m 4
Michael Kent
   R
59.4
Samuel Payne 9
Pride Of Dubai - Precious Gem b m 4
Danielle Loos
   R
59.4
Damien Thornton 7
Unencumbered - Referdex b m 5
Dean Binaisse
   R
57.6
R P Downey 2
Lope De Vega - Wester Skeld b f 7
Troy Kilgower
   R
57.6
J Noonan 3
Trust In A Gust - Informal b f 4
Daniel Williams
   R
57.2
Teodore Nugent 1
Warhorse - Kooma Blaze b m 3
Paul Worthington
   R
54.9
Beau Mertens 13
Turn Me Loose - Hardassah b f 3
Thomas Nikolic
   R
54.9
Will Price 10
Nostradamus - Our Lotte b f 3
Jerome Hunter
   R
54.9
Blaike McDougall 4
Medaglia d'Oro - Apologynotaccepted b f 3
K Corstens
   R
57.6
Carleen Hefel 14
Starspangledbanner - Valuable Star b f 4
Cliff Murray
   R
54.9
Liam Riordan 12
Kuroshio - Miss Evangeline b f 3
David Brideoake
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 8
No Nay Never - Tipsy Moment b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 5
Squamosa - Empresario b m 7
Russell Clarke
   R
5 No. 65 LADBROKES MOE CUP PUNTERS MARQUEE MAIDEN PLATE (6F 11Y)
1217 Mts
05:30
Class-3
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 8
Ilovethiscity - Meteor Mistress b m 7
Lyn & Proctor
   R
59.4
Remi Tremsal 12
Rich Enuff - Empress Cleo b m 4
Dean Binaisse
   R
59.4
A Lynch 9
Turffontein - Courageous Spirit b m 5
Gareth Andrews
   R
59.4
Teodore Nugent 1
Nicconi - Bluetrice b m 4
R J Besanko
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 4
I Am Invincible - Gypsy Diamond b m 4
Paul & Templeton
   R
57.6
Carleen Hefel 7
Flying Artie - Bleue Pepite b f 4
Julien Welsh
   R
57.6
Brian Park 13
War - Reine Du Soir b f 4
Catherine Martindale
   R
57.6
Jamie Mott 5
Foxwedge - Niobe b f 4
Michael Kent
   R
57.2
Brett Prebble 10
Snitzel - Gypsy Tucker b m 3
Chris Waller
   R
57.2
J Duffy 6
Starcraft - Meissa b m 3
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.2
Damien Thornton 11
Street Boss - Adonais b m 3
Jackie Beriman
   R
57.6
Brian Higgins 14
Myboycharlie - Star Of Ice b f 4
Aaron Laing
   R
57.6
Yoko Ota 3
Manhattan Rain - So Subtle b f 4
Shane Bottomley
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 2
Zoustar - Hautvillers b m 4
Rhonda Mangan
   R
6 No. 66 LADBROKES MOE CUP DJ AFTER PARTY MAIDEN PLATE (6F 11Y)
1217 Mts
06:00
Class-3
59.4
Damien Thornton 13
Pride Of Dubai - Kennocha b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 6
Epaulette - Unbridled Ambiance b m 5
Shawn Mathrick
   R
59.4
Brian Higgins 7
Dream Ahead - Temair b m 4
Ebony Tucker
   R
59.4
A Lynch 5
Tivaci - Lego b m 4
Robbie Laing
   R
57.6
Lewis German 4
Bullet Train - Penny Henny b f 5
Heather Stephens
   R
57.6
Joe Bowditch 8
Frosted - Zalila b f 4
Paul Kramer
   R
57.6
Jack Hill 14
Moshe - Munch b f 5
Greg Eurell
   R
57.6
Brian Park 9
Ustinov - Poetic Dancer b f 9
Russell Clarke
   R
57.2
Non Runner1 3
Impending - Warrington b m 3
K Corstens
   R
57.2
Beau Mertens 12
Pariah - What Katie Did b m 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
54.9
Daniel Moor 2
Lonhro - Prismatic b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.6
Liam Riordan 11
Squamosa - Spiritofglory b f 6
Len Ablett
   R
59.4
Nonrunner 10
Lago Delight - Miss Beera b m 5
Kerry Farrugia
   R
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse 1
Vancouver - Love Ends b m 3
Michael Mehegan
   R
7 No. 67 LADBROKES SWITCH BM58 HANDICAP (1M 2F 84Y)
2088 Mts
06:30
Class-3
61.7
Matt Chadwick 14
Roc De Cambes - Merle Park b m 6
Shea Eden
   R
61.7
Jye McNeil 4
All Too Hard - Helriva b m 6
Amy & Yargi
   R
61.2
Jack Hill 12
Dundeel - No Mistaking b m 5
Angela Bence
   R
61.2
Beau Mertens 2
Fiorente - Last Quill b m 5
Allison Bennett
   R
61.2
Daniel Stackhouse 9
O'lonhro - Yule Luvit b m 6
Tim Hughes
   R
60.3
Brian Park 7
Rebel Raider - Silent Savannah b f 7
Charlie Gafa
   R
59.9
Craig Newitt 1
Camelot - Sapphire Waters b m 4
Julius Sandhu
   R
59.9
Jamie Mott 5
Redwood - Cabella b f 5
S B Laming
   R
59.9
Craig Newitt 8
Redoute's Choice - Comaneci b m 5
Julius Sandhu
   R
58.1
Michael Poy 10
Tivaci - Mary D'or b f 4
Matthew Smerdon
   R
58.1
Non Runner1 15
Canford Cliffs - Bonne Nuit b f 5
K & K Keys
   R
59.4
Will Gordon 13
Guillotine - Plaza Doree b m 7
Brett Scott
   R
59.4
Carleen Hefel 6
Danesis - Belle Tower b m 9
Cliff Murray
   R
59
Brian Park 11
Dundeel - Baroness Gabriella b m 5
Eric Musgrove
   R
59
Tianni Chapman 3
Scissor Kick - Impact Game b m 5
Peter Gelagotis
   R
8 No. 68 LADBROKES MOE CUP FASHIONS ON THE FIELD BM64 HANDICAP (5F 121Y)
1116 Mts
07:00
Class-3
62.1
Non Runner3 6
Stryker - Vanity Sky b m 5
Paul & Templeton
   R
61.2
Teodore Nugent 11
Magic albert - A Good Heart b m 5
Kasey Wilson
   R
61.2
Jamie Mott 4
Star Witness - Miss Twiggy b m 5
Colin Scott
   R
60.3
A Lynch 3
Reward For Effort - Stream Royale b m 6
Mark Webb
   R
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse 12
Written Tycoon - Palomita b m 4
Michael Huglin
   R
Jungle Ruler - Sensational Jewel b f 5
Andrew Homann
   R
59
Jack Hill 5
Warrior's Reward - Trinity House b f 5
Brian Mcgrath
   R
58.5
Jye McNeil 8
Unencumbered - Ittindi b f 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 9
Sacred Falls - Scrutiny b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
55.8
Beau Mertens 2
Written Tycoon - Sublimity b f 5
Matthew Brown
   R
55.3
Craig Newitt 7
Domesday - Play Loud b m 6
Dianne Clover
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 14
Chatline - Clown Around b f 6
Eric Musgrove
   R
54
Jade Darose 1
Hard Spun - Miss Timbertop b m 8
Troy Kilgower
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 10
Redwood - Morena b f 5
R & M Kock
   R
9 No. 69 LADBROKES 0 - 64 HANDICAP (6F 11Y)
1217 Mts
07:40
Class-3
59.4
Brian Higgins 6
Foxwedge - Eden Valley b m 9
Gary Mcgreal
   R
59.4
R P Downey 11
Nostradamus - Phase Angle b m 4
Penny Hickey
   R
59
Daniel Stackhouse 4
Redente - Barbaretta b m 4
Jerome Hunter
   R
59
Jye McNeil 5
Foxwedge - Weather The Storm b m 4
Cindy Alderson
   R
58.5
Jamie Mott 9
Capitalist - Perfect Truth b m 4
Julius Sandhu
   R
58.5
A Lynch 3
Master Of Design - Global Heights b m 8
Mark Webb
   R
58.5
Will Gordon 14
Toronado - Flying Hostess b m 5
Logan Mcgill
   R
58.1
Joe Bowditch 10
Toronado - Canasta Queen b m 5
Paul Gorman
   R
56.7
Craig Newitt 2
Lonhro - Fromparis Withlove b m 3
Matt Laurie
   R
55.8
Michael Poy 8
Headwater - Belscenica b f 5
Tony Noonan
   R
55.8
Zac Spain 15
Tivaci - Heartfelt b f 4
John McArdle
   R
58.1
Teodore Nugent 13
Magnus - Yasey San b m 6
Len Xuereb
   R
57.2
Unknown Jockey 7
Kuroshio - Laleil b m 6
Colin Scott
   R
54
Liam Riordan 12
Puissance De Lune - Pooties b f 5
Jackson Pallot
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 1
Danerich - Joe's Girl b f 6
Ross Pecora
   R
10 No. 70 LADBROKES MOE CUP 14TH OCTOBER 0 - 64 HANDICAP (1M 21Y)
1628 Mts
08:15
Class-3
59.9
A Lynch 12
Savabeel - Shopaholic b m 6
Tony Rosolini
   R
59
Jamie Mott 15
Wordsmith - Perfectly Poised b m 6
Matthew Brown
   R
59
Jack Hill 13
Host - Darsawye b m 8
Michael Trotter
   R
59
Brian Higgins 9
Cable Bay - Ondina b m 4
A & J Williams
   R
58.1
Damien Thornton 16
All Too Hard - Turf Times b m 4
Matt Laurie
   R
58.1
J Duffy 2
All Too Hard - Gypsy Whisper b m 4
Michael Templeton
   R
57.2
Jye McNeil 8
El Roca - Light Up A Screen b f 4
Cindy Alderson
   R
57.2
Non Runner1 1
Animal Kingdom - Anapine b f 8
Wendy Kelly
   R
56.7
Daniel Stackhouse 11
Tivaci - Toss Up b f 4
John McArdle
   R
55.8
Joe Bowditch 7
Wanted - Princess Pindi b f 7
Paul Kramer
   R
55.8
Carleen Hefel 14
Mettre En Jeu - Ain't All Trumps b m 8
Belinda Simpson
   R
54
Craig Newitt 10
Polanski - Fabianska b f 4
K & K Keys
   R
54.9
Liam Riordan 3
So You Think - Rebel Dancer b m 5
Matthew Brown
   R
54.9
Teodore Nugent 4
Dissident - Cyclone Stacey b m 6
R J Besanko
   R
54.4
Unknown Jockey 5
So You Think - Margobelle b m 8
Eric Musgrove
   R
54.4
Unknown Jockey 6
Sharkbite - Slight Dilemma b m 8
Len Xuereb
   R