1 No. 106 CHAPEAU ROUGE MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
12:48
Class-2
Frankel - Responsible bay c 2
H F Devin
R
Night Of Thunder - Dahama bay c 2
F H Graffard
R
Kendargent - Makisarde gre c 2
E&G Leenders
R
Nathaniel - Justfirstlady bay c 2
F Vermeulen
R
U S Navy Flag - Noble Hachy bay c 2
Y barberot
R
New Bay - Bianca De Medici bay c 2
A Fabre
R
Kendargent - Biancarosa gre c 2
S kobayashi
R
2 No. 107 ALLE D'AMOUR MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:23
Class-2
Ultra - Optica bay f 2
S kobayashi
R
Toronado - Hesterya bay f 2
F Vermeulen
R
Attendu - Another Love che f 2
C&Y Lerner
R
Cloth Of Stars - Aljaaziah bay f 2
Jph Dubois
R
Taj Mahal - Jacqueline Jouliac bay f 2
I Endaltsev
R
Wootton Bassett - Quanzhou bla f 2
F H Graffard
R
Attendu - Turibia che f 2
G Bietolini
R
Fas - Pinaruh bay f 2
F Guyader
R
Gun Runner - Lake Turkana bay f 2
A Fabre
R
The Grey Gatsby - Elea gre f 2
S Cerulis
R
3 No. 108 BIRUM STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:58
Class-3
Siyouni - Jordan Princess bay g 3
H F Devin
R
Pastorius - Sabi Sabi bay c 3
M Delzangles
R
Shamardal - Wavering bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Toronado - Calcia bay c 3
P&J Brandt
R
Lord Du Sud - Alize Des Parcs gre g 3
L Pontoir
R
Frankel - Patroness bay f 3
H A Pantall
R
4 No. 109 CHAPET CLAIMING STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:33
Class-2
Bow Creek - Bamiyane bay c 2
C Escuder
R
Olympic Glory - Rajastani bay f 2
N Caullery
R
Prince Gibraltar - Emeraude Flower bay f 2
P cottier
R
Mehmas - Tiz Only Me Daza che f 2
Y barberot
R
Buratino - Archange che f 2
Mlle J Soudan
R
The Turning Point - Margalita bay c 2
F Caenepeel
R
American Devil - Festivaliere noi f 2
M Seror
R
Pomellato - Nera Divine al f 2
Boutin
R
5 No. 110 DORINA HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
15:08
Class-3
Showcasing - Empreinte che c 3
F Chappet
R
Al Wukair - Karmataka bay c 3
A & G Botti
R
Penny's Picnic - Noella bay f 3
N Clement
R
Reliable Man - Hot Fudge bay f 3
P&J Brandt
R
Kodiac - Shoot bay f 3
S Wattel
R
Recoletos - Dubai Empress bay g 3
H A Pantall
R
Invincible Spirit - Alnajmah bay f 3
J C Rouget
R
Dariyan - Salar Livius bay c 3
J A Oliveira
R
Goken - Evabienchope bay f 3
Mlle A Wattel
R
Galiway - Fly Tartare bay f 3
P Decouz
R
Dabirsim - Rumailah bay c 3
M Brasme
R
Ultra - Log Off bay c 3
D&p Prod'homme
R
Camacho - La Cuesta bay f 3
M Alonso Roldan
R
6 No. 111 VILLAROCHE HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
15:43
Class-3
Johnny Barnes - Indian Miss bay f 3
R Fradet
R
Anodin - Infinity Love bay f 3
E D Monfort
R
Elm Park - Masina City bay f 3
P&F & Renaut
R
Charm Spirit - Veda bay f 3
F H Graffard
R
Birchwood - Notre Sage bay f 3
P Dolle
R
Adaay - Afrodita bay f 3
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
R
Amaron - Rock My World che f 3
N Caullery
R
Seabhac - Star Washwasha che f 3
P Decouz
R
Recorder - Snow Valley che f 3
Mme Y Almenrader
R
Guignol - Indyca che f 3
H A Pantall
R
Dream Ahead - High Spice che f 3
M Guarnieri
R
De Treville - Maid To Believe bay f 3
G Alimpinisis
R
Mehmas - Afra Tsitsi bay f 3
C&Y Lerner
R
7 No. 112 TRIPTYCH HANDICAP (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
16:18
4 years old plus.
Belardo - Tantivy che f 4
Mme G Rarick
R
Red Dubawi - Clairefougere bay f 6
P Sigaud
R
Siyouni - Military Angel bay f 4
G Hernon
R
Toronado - Brezena bay f 4
X Blanchet
R
Dabirsim - Just Married bay f 5
M F Weissmeier
R
Outstrip - Green Ridge gre f 4
G Doleuze
R
Kodiac - Tereschenko bay f 4
F H Graffard
R
Zelzal - Smyrnes bay f 4
Mlle Mlle C Alesi
R
Zoffany - Hadrian's Waltz bay f 4
G Vaz
R
Dabirsim - Big Monologue bay f 7
Jv Toux
R
Aclaim - Loch Mirage bay f 4
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
Sommerabend - Giraldina gre f 7
N Caullery
R
Dabirsim - Miranda Frost bay f 6
S gouyette
R
Galiway - American Angel bay f 5
M Seror
R
George Vancouver - Life of risks bay f 7
M Rolland
R
Goken - Abousindra bay f 4
Mme C Barbe
R
Recorder - Mapow gre f 4
C Escuder
R
Maxios - Antonym bay f 4
M Weiss/Schweiz
R
8 No. 113 TRILLION HANDICAP (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
17:00
Class-4
Toronado - No Wind No Rain bay f 4
F Chappet
R
Wootton Bassett - Sea of Leaves bay f 4
G Bietolini
R
Kendargent - Onyx bay f 4
P Sogorb
R
Prince Gibraltar - Miss Gandelia gre f 4
N Caullery
R
Gleneagles - Scarlet Honey bay f 4
S Wattel
R
Toronado - Polarized che f 4
F Chappet
R
Bobby's Kitten - Independent Rose che f 4
Boutin
R
Toronado - Texalila bay f 4
M Rulec
R
Evasive - Allegria bay f 7
Jesus
R
Zelzal - Acclamee bay f 4
P Decouz
R
Kingman - Knocknagree bay f 4
A Fabre
R
Dariyan - Sassicaia che f 4
A Suborics
R
Adlerflug - Silver Pivotal bay f 4
F H Graffard
R
Charm Spirit - Parma bce f 4
M Brasme
R
De Treville - Irish Beauty gre f 4
Mlle Crombez
R
Anodin - Galanaa bay f 5
H Ghabri
R