1 No. 39 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF RESTRICTED MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (5F 217Y)
1204 Mts
14:20
Class-4
Territories - Parknasilla ch f 2
Amy Murphy
R
Aclaim - Cartographer b f 2
Darryll Holland
R
Cracksman - Dragon Beat ch f 2
M Dods
R
Tasleet - Present Danger ch f 2
Amy Murphy
R
Expert Eye - Dancing Warrior b f 2
M Botti
R
Masar - Roman Holiday b f 2
M L W Bell
R
Camacho - Eriniya b f 2
Grant Tuer
R
Harry Angel - Yaa Mous b f 2
Micky Hammond
R
Advertise - Wahylah b f 2
R G Fell
R
Inns Of Court - Solace b f 2
Ollie Pears
R
Zoustar - Dark Reckoning b f 2
R G Fell
R
Dandy Man - Love Match ch f 2
D O'Meara
R
Cotai Glory - Durga b f 2
T D Easterby
R
2 No. 40 REDCARRACING.CO.UK MAIDEN HANDICAP (1M 5F 218Y)
2814 Mts
14:50
Class-5
Charm Spirit - Fiumicino b c 3
Jack Channon
R 71
Sea The Stars - Vow b c 3
Sir Mark Prescott
R 68
Muhaarar - Winter Serenade b g 3
M Botti
R 68
Australia - Wannabe Posh b c 3
H Morrison
R 66
Le Havre - Puzzler ch g 3
Tom Clover
R 60
Harzand - Vizean b c 3
Gemma Tutty
R 59
Ribchester - Dream Book b c 3
Charlie Johnston
R 57
Golden Horn - Lady Grace b g 3
T D Easterby
R 56
Muhaarar - Ha'penny Beacon b c 3
D Carroll
R 50
War Command - Mercy Me b c 3
J Ryan
R 46
3 No. 41 WATCH IRISH RACING ON RACINGTV NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F 1Y)
2012 Mts
15:20
Class-5
Fountain Of Youth - Punchie b g 5
John Riches
R
Viking Raider - Ceiriog Valley b g 4
B S Rothwell
R
Mastercraftsman - Rhiannon gr m 5
Micky Hammond
R
Cracksman - Hidden Hope ch c 3
J & T Gosden
R 85
Sea The Stars - Crystal Zvezda ch c 3
Sir Michael Stoute
R
Mehmas - Interweave ch g 3
George Boughey
R
Sea The Stars - My Spirit br c 3
James Horton
R
New Approach - Precious Diamond b g 3
T D Easterby
R
Frankel - Auld Alliance ch c 3
R Varian
R
Massaat - House Of Roses b c 3
R A Fahey
R 78
4 No. 42 WATCH RACING TV IN STUNNING HD FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 2F 1Y)
2012 Mts
15:50
Class-5
Footstepsinthesand - Ziggy's Secret ch f 3
K Dalgleish
R 75
Camelot - Strawberrydaiquiri gr f 3
Sir Michael Stoute
R 74
Dubawi - Primevere b f 3
J & T Gosden
R 74
Sir Percy - Kandahari b f 3
Ed Walker
R 74
Saxon Warrior - Silky b f 3
Hugo Palmer
R 73
Golden Horn - Hoyam b f 3
Charlie Johnston
R 73
Tamayuz - Muaamara ch f 4
M L W Bell
R 59
Kitten's Joy - Spring Leaf b f 3
R A Fahey
R 68
5 No. 43 RACING TV PROFITS RETURNED TO RACING HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:20
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Ribchester - Sufoof b f 3
K A Ryan
R 67
Ardad - Maybeagrey b f 3
T D Easterby
R 65
Ribchester - Hoyamy b c 3
D O'Meara
R 64
Kodiac - Stage Name b g 3
Jessica Macey
R 64
Wootton Bassett - Broken Applause br f 3
N Tinkler
R 63
Kessaar - January Morn b c 3
R G Fell
R 62
Acclamation - Maiden Approach b c 3
J S Goldie
R 62
Roaring Lion - Seychelloise b c 3
M Dods
R 61
Holy Roman Emperor - Keilogue b f 3
Mr M T Walford
R 54
6 No. 44 JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP (7F 219Y)
1608 Mts
16:55
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Equiano - Weeza b g 6
D Thompson
R 59
Kodi Bear - Coachhouse Lady b g 4
M Herrington
R 59
Thewayyouare - Jillian b g 8
L A Mullaney
R 58
Epaulette - Hakuraa b g 7
B Smart
R 58
Zelzal (FR)--Al Markhiya (IRE) b c 4
Mrs Corbett
R 58
Mehmas - Jolly Juicester b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R 57
Pastoral Pursuits - Breakable b g 4
T D Easterby
R 55
Mahsoob - Misu Billy b g 4
Miss Tracy Waggott
R 53
Zoffany - Kiss My Tiara ch g 5
Tjade Collier
R 53
Rajsaman (FR)--Gonzeville (FR) b g 5
J S Wainwright
R 50
Kingman - Ultrasonic b c 4
Antony Brittain
R 49
7 No. 45 WATCH RACE REPLAYS ON RACING TV AMATEUR JOCKEYS' HANDICAP (5F 217Y)
1204 Mts
17:25
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Harbour Watch - Russian Spirit b g 8
Mrs R Carr
R 61
Mehmas (IRE)--Foreplay (IRE) b f 4
David Loughnane
R 58
Dutch Art (GB)-Survived (GB) b g 6
Antony Brittain
R 56
Make Believe - Rachel Tiffany b g 5
Archie Watson
R 55
Bated Breath - Wish You Luck b g 5
P T Midgley
R 55
Orientor - Gargoyle Girl b g 8
Jim Goldie
R 50
Elzaam - Secret Liaison b g 5
L A Mullaney
R 51
Dandy Man - Kyllarney b f 4
Adrian Nicholls
R 48
Make Believe - Bayja b g 6
J Bedi
R 46
Gale Force Ten - Perfect Blossom b g 7
Liam Bailey
R 45