1 No. 1 VINIDEX (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
04:55
Class-3
59.9
Teagan Voorham 5
Rebel Raider - Wendy Ellen b m 6
Leon & Gluyas
   R
58.5
3921 6
Good Journey - Exalted Dream b f 7
David Huxtable
   R
58.5
Ms C Jones 3
Not a single doubt - Lantano b m 9
Grant Young
   R
Toronado - De Sweet Soca Song b m 4
John Macmillan
   R
57.2
3931 1
Bullet Train - Love Buggy b m 6
J & C Riggs
   R
54.9
3927 2
Iffraaj - Dagmar b f 6
Jeffrey Searle
   R
54.4
Barend Vorster 7
Dedline - Joyous Girl b f 5
David Jolly
   R
54
3922 8
Free Eagle - Brindabella b f 5
John Macmillan
   R
2 No. 2 AAP INDUSTRIES MDN PLATE (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
05:37
Class-3
58.1
Ben Price 9
Fighting Sun - Melodious b m 6
J & K & Bishop
   R
58.1
Dylan Caboche 2
Rebel Raider - Too Cool To Fool b m 6
Jan Taylor
   R
57.6
Barend Vorster 1
Snitzel - Beluga Blue b m 4
P Stokes
   R
57.6
Ms C Jones 3
Redwood - Glasgow b m 4
Grant Young
   R
57.6
Kayla Crowther 7
America - Lakeside Lass b m 4
W J Smart
   R
57.6
3927 10
Reward For Effort - Gold Aura b m 4
Matthew Seyers
   R
55.8
Lizzie Annells 8
Voila Ici - Sandhill Blaze b f 5
David Huxtable
   R
55.8
3921 6
Dalakhani - Nandi b f 6
Bill Peake
   R
55.3
Lachlan Neindorf 5
Foxwedge - Astro Diva b f 4
Matthew Seyers
   R
55.3
Callan Murray 4
Trust In A Gust - Daft b f 4
Chris Bieg
   R
3 No. 3 DAVEY (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:07
Class-3
59.9
R J Hurdle 5
Blackfriars - Transit Of Venus b m 7
Barry Brook
   R
59.9
3921 6
Widden Valley - Rimmel b m 10
J & K & Bishop
   R
59.9
Kayla Crowther 9
Pride Of Dubai - Aneeda b f 5
Will Clarken
   R
59.4
Ben Price 1
Fastnet Rock - The Special Two b f 4
P Stokes
   R
59.4
Non Runner 4
Al maher - Tavette b m 6
J & C Riggs
   R
58.5
Jake Toeroek 3
Shinzig - Silver Raven b m 7
Emma Hubbard
   R
55.8
Ms C Jones 8
Hampton Court - Siraiki b m 6
Grant Young
   R
54
Angus Chung 7
Your Song - Vetorisc b m 8
K M Sweeney
   R
54
Sophie Logan 2
Host - Miss Sagamartha b m 10
Barry Brook
   R
4 No. 4 ADELAIDE BELT AND HOSE MDN (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
06:37
Class-2
58.1
3921 13
Rebel Raider - Molly's Opera b m 6
Grant Kluske
   R
57.6
Sophie Logan 6
Warrior's Reward - Fandanita b m 4
David Jolly
   R
57.6
Dylan Caboche 8
Unencumbered - Orchestra b m 4
Chris Bieg
   R
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf 15
Sooboog - Belle Asteri b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
57.6
Kayla Crowther 5
Artie Schiller - Marmi b m 4
G P Moody
   R
55.8
3922 11
Manhattan Rain - Andallthatjazz b f 5
John Macmillan
   R
55.8
3927 7
Niagara - La Tourneau b f 5
Michael Hickmott
   R
55.8
S Metcalfe 2
Americain - Strawberry Bel b f 5
Kristi Evans
   R
55.8
Non Runner 3
Nicconi - Sutton Princess b f 5
John Hyam
   R
55.8
3931 14
Nicconi - French Valour b f 6
Barry Brook
   R
55.3
Angus Chung 1
Free Eagle - Delani b m 3
Garret Lynch
   R
55.3
Lizzie Annells 10
Reward For Effort - River Bypass b f 4
Byron Cozamanis
   R
55.3
Barend Vorster 12
Mint Lane - Shez A Gaze b f 4
K M Sweeney
   R
53.5
Unknown Jockey 9
Spill The Beans - Zip Top Tezza b f 3
Chris Bieg
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 4
Moshe - Raksha b m 6
K M Sweeney
   R
5 No. 5 TEAM POLY HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:07
Class-3
58.5
Kayla Crowther 6
Valentia - Belaroc b m 4
David Jolly
   R
57.2
Ms C Jones 1
So You Think - Nevis b m 5
Jeffrey Searle
   R
56.7
Ben Price 2
Dundeel - Silent Surround b m 5
Ashton Downing
   R
All Too Hard - Swiss Francs b f 4
T T Oxlade
   R
54.9
3931 8
Zebedee - Shady Grove b f 6
Greg Lesnikowski
   R
54.9
Angus Chung 7
Hinchinbrook - Bronislava b f 5
J & K & Bishop
   R
54.4
Lachlan Neindorf 3
Shooting To Win - Shekinaar b m 6
Grant Kluske
   R
54
Barend Vorster 5
Keep The Faith - Stagerush b f 5
Chris Bieg
   R
54
S Metcalfe 4
Good Journey - Wyara Miss b m 7
Roslyn Day
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 10
Clangalang - Miss Echuca b m 8
Kerri & Binnie
   R
6 No. 6 NORMA GROUP/ ORANGE PUMPS-BM54 (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
07:37
Class-3
59.4
R J Hurdle 11
Cluster - Venus b m 6
Garret Lynch
   R
58.5
Ben Price 2
Elzaam - Genaba b m 8
Scott Whittle
   R
58.5
3921 13
Statue Of Liberty - Miss Bluebonnet b m 8
Scott Whittle
   R
58.1
Callan Murray 3
Scaredee Cat - Fleece Him Honey b f 10
Emma Hubbard
   R
57.6
Jake Toeroek 14
Husson - Cash Crazy b m 9
Cody Reardon
   R
57.6
Ellis Wong 7
Statue Of Liberty - Risque Rouge b m 7
Scott Irlam
   R
57.2
Sophie Logan 10
Helmet - Heigl b f 6
Grant Kluske
   R
55.8
Angus Chung 8
Host - Nelcitus b f 5
Roslyn Day
   R
55.3
3929 12
Kuroshio - Isle Of Skye b f 7
John Macmillan
   R
54.9
Dylan Caboche 5
Casino prince - Invited b m 7
Scott Whittle
   R
58.1
Jade Doyle 4
Stratum Star - Chapent b f 4
G & D Moyle
   R
58.5
S Metcalfe 1
Zebedee - Glorious Night b f 5
Kristi Evans
   R
58.5
Ben Price 9
Zebedee - Mermaid Run b f 4
Darren Magro
   R
61.2
Anna Jordsjo 6
Moshe - School Of Turin b m 6
Sam Burford
   R
7 No. 7 GRUNDFOS (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
08:07
Class-3
62.1
Ben Price 2
Starspangledbanner - Splendid Eagle b m 7
P Stokes
   R
60.3
3923 5
Husson - Florestans Match b m 8
G P Moody
   R
Stryker - Fly In Style b m 7
John Macmillan
   R
59.9
Ellis Wong 1
Clangalang - Shezout b m 9
Grant Kluske
   R
59.4
Anna Jordsjo 10
Statue Of Liberty - Bellatheball b m 9
Scott Irlam
   R
58.1
Sophie Logan 4
Free Eagle - Street Glass b m 5
S & J Jaensch
   R
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf 8
Ambidexter - Chicago Miss b f 6
Garret Lynch
   R
58.1
Jason Holder 6
Duporth - Daily Flyer b m 9
Dennis O'leary
   R
55.8
Jake Toeroek 9
Shamus Award - Catabatic b m 6
Bill Bogarts
   R
55.8
Ms C Jones 7
Written tycoon - Fraschetti b f 5
P Stokes
   R
55.3
3931 14
Sooboog - Navica b f 4
J & C Riggs
   R
54.9
3921 13
Shooting To Win - The Other Harv b f 6
Greg Lesnikowski
   R
54.9
Kayla Crowther 11
Reset - Star Temptress b f 7
David Jolly
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 3
Artie schiller - Hyami b f 9
Greg Lesnikowski
   R