1 No. 23 JOIN RACING TV NOW RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
13:45
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
C Lee 1
Brazen Beau - Quelle Affaire b f 2
K R Burke
   R
59.4
J Garritty 10
Mondialiste - Silver Act b c 2
D Brooke
   R
59.4
Harrison Shaw 3
Charming Thought - Astley Park ch g 2
B Smart
   R
59.4
Kevin Stott 7
Kessaar - Littlevix ch c 2
K A Ryan
   R
59.4
Faye McManoman 5
Dandy Man - Bahaarah b g 2
N Tinkler
   R
59.4
Connor Beasley 8
Dragon Pulse - Bond's Girl ch c 2
M Dods
   R
59.4
Connor Murtagh 2
Camacho - Our Valkyrie b g 2
F P Murtagh
   R
59.4
S A Gray 13
Footstepsinthesand - Nu Couche br g 2
Phillip Makin
   R
59.4
D Allan 14
Outstrip - Midnight Mojito gr g 2
T D Easterby
   R
59.4
P J McDonald 9
Camacho - Basira b c 2
T D Barron
   R
59.4
B A Curtis 11
Brazen Beau - Rimraam b c 2
R G Fell
   R
59.4
S H James 4
Gutaifan - Sardenya b g 2
Grant Tuer
   R
57.2
J P Sullivan 15
Twilight Son - Dream Dancing b f 2
T D Easterby
   R
57.2
Barry McHugh 6
Tasleet - Messelina b f 2
Richard Fahey
   R
57.2
P Mulrennan 12
Dandy Man - Wishing Chair ch f 2
Miss J A Camacho
   R
2 No. 24 MOLSON COORS FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
14:15
2 years old only Class-5
59
Harrison Shaw 4
Aclaim - Hakuraa b f 3
B Smart
   R
56.7
Connor Beasley 1
Shamardal - All Clear b f 3
M Dods
   R 80
56.7
P Mulrennan 2
Mondialiste - Out Of Context b f 3
M Dods
   R
56.7
Jamie Gormley 3
Havana Gold (IRE)-- Littlemisssunshine (IRE) b f 3
I Jardine
   R
56.7
S H James 5
Mukhadram - Sounds Of April b f 3
K R Burke
   R
3 No. 25 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
14:45
Rating 46-60 Class -6
64.4
Alex Jary 1
Footstepsinthesand - Callanish ch g 5
N Tinkler
   R 62
63.5
D Tudhope 10
No Nay Never - Candlehill Girl ch g 5
M L W Bell
   R 60
63.5
S H James 6
Hot Streak (IRE)--Pigeon Pie (GB) ch g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 60
62.1
S A Gray 2
Kodi Bear - Muscadelle b g 4
Mrs A Duffield
   R 57
60.8
Phil Dennis 8
Foxwedge - Zubova ch g 8
M Mullineaux
   R 54
60.8
Zak Wheatley 3
Exceed and Excel - Rose Blossom b g 9
J S Wainwright
   R 54
59.9
J Garritty 4
Kodiac (GB)--abylonian (GB) b c 3
R A Fahey
   R 60
59
D Allan 9
Alhebayeb - Gran Canaria Queen bl g 4
T D Easterby
   R 50
58.1
Connor Beasley 11
Assertive - Bikini ch g 6
D Thompson
   R 48
57.2
Faye McManoman 7
Coach House - Dulally b g 6
Mrs Barclay
   R 45
57.2
P Mulrennan 5
Orientor (GB)--Primo Heights (GB) b f 5
J S Goldie
   R 38
4 No. 26 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
15:15
Rating 46-60 Class -6
64
Sophie Clements 1
Frozen Power - Ellxell ch g 9
N Tinkler
   R 61
64
Ryan Sexton 8
Awtaad (IRE)-Monclaire (GER) b g 4
P T Midgley
   R 61
61.7
Phil Dennis 2
Equiano (FR)-Somersault (GB) b f 4
Miss Katie Scott
   R 56
61.7
B A Curtis 7
Swiss Spirit - La Zamora b g 4
T D Barron
   R 56
60.8
Kevin Stott 5
Charming Thought - Marmot Bay ch c 4
P A Kirby
   R 54
60.3
S A Gray 3
Nayef - Dufoof b g 5
Mrs A Duffield
   R 53
59
Zak Wheatley 10
Cable Bay - Frabjous br g 5
J S Wainwright
   R 50
59
P J McDonald 4
Kodiac - Rose Anjou b f 3
R A Fahey
   R 58
58.1
P Mulrennan 6
Mazameer - Sister Red ch g 4
J S Goldie
   R 48
57.2
Jonny Peate 9
Royal Applause - Rustam b g 9
M Mullineaux
   R 40
5 No. 27 EVERY RACE LIVE ON RACINGTV HANDICAP (1M 3F 39Y)
2248 Mts
15:45
Rating 51-70 Class- 5
61.2
Non Runner 7
Dark Angel (IRE)--Sea of Grace (IRE) g c 3
W S Kittow
   R 70
60.3
B A Curtis 9
Ulysses - Mirror City ch c 3
S P C Woods
   R 68
60.3
Ryan Sexton 6
Muhaarar (GB)-Federation (GB) b c 3
M L W Bell
   R 68
60.3
J P Sullivan 4
Estidhkaar - Sleeping Princess b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 68
59.9
Callum Rodriguez 2
Australia (GB)--Fountain of Honour (IRE) ch f 3
K Dalgleish
   R 67
59.9
J Garritty 5
Highland Reel - Destalink b g 3
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R 67
59.9
D Allan 8
Intello (GER)--Barynya (GB) ch g 3
T D Easterby
   R 67
57.6
Kevin Stott 1
Nathaniel (IRE)--Colour Bright (IRE) ch c 3
Ed Bethell
   R 62
54.4
Connor Beasley 3
Jack Hobbs - Reaf ch f 3
Brian Ellison
   R 55
6 No. 28 RACING WITH PRIDE HANDICAP (1M 3F 39Y)
2248 Mts
16:15
Rating 46-65 Class -6
61.2
P Mulrennan 5
Telescope - Ballinargh Girl b f 4
J S Goldie
   R 63
60.8
C Lee 4
Telescope - Hardy Blue b g 5
K R Burke
   R 62
60.3
Connor Beasley 3
Marcel - Serenata Mia b g 4
M Dods
   R 61
59
J P Sullivan 6
Sholokhov - Imogen b g 10
Mrs Dianne Sayer
   R 58
57.2
Kevin Stott 1
Champs Elysees - Cameo Tiara b m 5
J Davies
   R 54
56.7
P Mathers 2
Coach House - Dont Tell Nan b m 6
R Michael Smith
   R 53
7 No. 29 RACINGTV.COM FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F 195Y)
1385 Mts
16:50
Rating 51-70 Class- 5
61.2
Kevin Stott 9
Pride Of Dubai - Princess Sheila ch f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 70
61.2
Connor Beasley 7
Aclaim (IRE)--Live Love Laugh (FR) b f 3
M Dods
   R 70
60.8
F Norton 5
Bobby's Kitten (USA)-Beta (GB) b f 3
M Johnston
   R 69
60.8
J Garritty 2
Sea The Moon (GER)--It's My Time (GB) b f 3
R A Fahey
   R 69
59.4
P J McDonald 10
Charming Thought (GB)--Mary Read (GB) b f 3
Ed Bethell
   R 66
59.4
B A Curtis 6
Outstrip - Blandish b f 3
T D Barron
   R 66
59.4
S H James 3
Estidhkaar - Wishyouwerehere b f 3
K R Burke
   R 66
59
D Tudhope 8
Kodiac - Yukon Girl b f 3
D O'Meara
   R 65
58.5
D Allan 1
Bungle Inthejungle - Milly's Secret b f 3
T D Easterby
   R 64
55.8
Harrison Shaw 4
Dragon Pulse (IRE)--Primal Snow (USA) ch f 3
Rebecca Menzies
   R 58
8 No. 30 COCKERMOUTH HANDICAP (7F 173Y)
1566 Mts
17:20
Rating 51-70 Class- 5
61.7
Callum Rodriguez 8
Elzaam - Mavemacullen b g 7
K Dalgleish
   R 71
61.7
B A Curtis 6
Dark Angel - Brown Eyed Honey b g 5
R G Fell
   R 71
61.2
Phil Dennis 5
War Command - The Tempest gr g 5
Mrs A C Hamilton
   R 70
60.8
S H James 3
Major Cadeaux - Discoed b g 8
Gemma Tutty
   R 69
60.8
Ryan Sexton 4
Shalaa - Miracle Seeker b c 4
Adrian Keatley
   R 69
57.6
Faye McManoman 2
Cable Bay - Stolen Glance b f 4
N Tinkler
   R 62
56.7
J P Sullivan 1
Acclamation - Thakerah b g 4
Mrs Dianne Sayer
   R 60
54.9
D Allan 7
Kodiac (GB)--Newellen (IRE) b f 5
Tim Easterby
   R 56