1 No. 1 LA VILLE DE STRASBOURG HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
15:08
3 years old only.
Myboycharlie - Rasamala (Samum) b g 5
W Glanz
R
Zoffany - Seal Bay che f 6
C martinon
R
Poet's Voice - Princesse Noire bla g 6
M Pimbonnet
R
Redoute's Choice - Soft Ice bay g 9
Mme C Whitfield
R
It's Gino - Nana Desir bay f 5
Frau Y Vollmer
R
Dabirsim - Aki Anyasova bay g 5
Frau Cl Barsig
R
Stormy River - Poussette gre f 6
Mme N Vasutek-zinck
R
Recorder - Miss Boreal che g 4
Frau Y Vollmer
R
Dariyan - Masaola bay f 4
E Grall
R
Lord Of England - Night Power bay g 6
U Schwinn
R
Manduro - The Living Room che f 6
M Pitart
R
2 No. 2 LA VALSE HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
15:43
3 years old only.
Brametot - Pepples b g 4
C Peterschmitt
R
Stormy River - Eclipse Lunaire gr g 5
S Dehez
R
Silver Frost - Resca City bay g 7
E Lemaitre
R
Air Chief Marshal - Winning Ticket bay f 5
Frau Y Vollmer
R
Rail Link - Khaylama bay f 6
C Provot
R
Willywell - Saga Du Brionnais noi f 7
A Coelho
R
Vale Of York - Miss Fantastica bay g 4
J Parize
R
Goken - Frissonante bay f 4
B Bossert
R
Morandi - Slap Shade gre f 4
M Schiestel
R
It's Gino - Down On My Knees bay f 4
P Baudry
R
Samum - Activa bay f 6
U Schwinn
R
3 No. 3 DU JAZZ HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
16:18
3 years old only.
Al Wukair - Gleditsia bay f 3
S Culin
R
Charm Spirit - Celestina Agostino bay g 3
A & G Botti
R
Sixties Icon - Shine Likeadiamond bay f 3
H Grewe
R
Seabhac - Star Washwasha che f 3
P Decouz
R
Panis - Wa Zine bay g 3
J Parize
R
Buratino - Schesaplana che f 3
G Geisler
R
The Grey Gatsby - Donna Rubina gre c 3
Ralf Rohne
R
Attendu - Strelkita bay f 3
Ralf Rohne
R
De Treville - Jane The Star gre f 3
M Rulec
R
Recorder - Non Pareille che g 3
C Peterschmitt
R
Shamalgan - Noble Agrippina che f 3
M Krebs
R
Dabirsim - Precoce bay f 3
L Proietti
R
Vale Of York - Ma Victoryan bay g 3
J Parize
R
4 No. 4 LA MUSIQUE HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
17:00
3 years old only.
Anodin - Sacree Nana che f 4
P cottier
R
Manduro - Sand Rose bay g 6
C Peterschmitt
R
Makfi - Kissin Sign che g 6
G Batistic
R
Al Wukair - Orayda bay g 4
E Grall
R
War Command - Bedazzled bay g 5
A Suborics
R
Dark Angel - Non Reference bay f 4
Mlle I Koplikova
R
Sea the stars - North queen bay g 9
K Kerekes
R
Soldier Hollow - Oceanie noi g 5
M Pitart
R
Myboycharlie - Sweet Baby Doll bay g 4
Frau Y Vollmer
R
Toronado - Tierra Del Fuego che g 5
E Mikhalides
R
Scissor Kick - Kataragama bay c 5
M Drean
R
Al Wukair - Ars Vivendi bay g 4
M Rulec
R
Poseidon Adventure - Auenprincess bay g 7
J Parize
R
Amaron - Diamond Lady che f 5
Frau J Mayer
R
Gutaifan - Green Ridge bay g 6
B Bossert
R
Maxios - Independant bay g 8
C Weber
R
5 No. 5 NATHANAELLE ARTU STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:35
3 years old only.
Intello - Gadalka che c 6
A Schutz
R
Frankel - Via Manzoni bay c 5
H F Devin
R
Gutaifan - Smashing bay g 5
Frau J Mayer
R
Areion - True Girl bay g 4
S Smrczek
R
Make Believe - Think Snow bay c 5
M Nieslanik
R
Iffraaj - Nullarbor Sky gre g 5
M Hofer
R
Neatico - Destille che f 4
U Schwinn
R
Le Havre - Edilisa bay g 4
J C Rouget
R
Siyouni - Anna Mia che g 4
Frau S Steinberg
R
Adlerflug - Madhyana bay c 5
Jp carvalho
R
Dabirsim - A Moi bay g 4
M F Weissmeier
R
Counterattack - Kisses Of Fire bay f 4
M Keller
R
6 No. 6 HYERES III HANDICAP STEEPLECHASE (2M 4F 193Y)
4199 Mts
18:10
class--5
Kandidate - Nampala bay g 9
B deniel
R
Spanish Moon - Almeria Des Obeaux gre g 7
Mme S Marsch
R
Racinger - Suite D'oudairies b g 7
Le Clerc
R
Bathyrhon - Perle De Grugy bay f 5
T Viel
R
No Risk At All - Energica bay f 6
N P Littmoden
R
Kingsalsa - Cutting Edge bay g 11
A Carvalho
R
Anzillero - Lafolie D'airy b g 12
Gc Rudolf
R
Kapgarde - Baby Flaw che g 5
M Pitart
R
No Risk At All - Sans Histoire che g 5
N De
R
Pirateer - Ketty De Vaut bay g 10
Mlle A Parisse
R
Turgeon - Sparkling Elisa bay g 7
A Carvalho
R
7 No. 7 ROCK'N ROLL STAKES (1M 3F 149Y)
2349 Mts
18:40
class--5
Zelzal - Perstrovka bay c 3
A Suborics
R
Seabhac - Inarretable che c 3
W Kujath
R
Gleneagles - Sannkala bay c 3
M Nieslanik
R
Le Havre - Incroyable che g 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
Teofilo - Award Winning che f 3
H A Pantall
R
Shalaa - Papou bay f 3
Frau Y Vollmer
R
Nathaniel - Kellemoi De Pepita bay f 3
Frau C Bocskai
R
Elzaam - Surrey Pink bay f 3
U Schwinn
R
Reliable Man - Waikita bay f 3
Frau C Bocskai
R
Gustav Klimt - Dactilo bay f 3
Frau Y Vollmer
R
8 No. 8 KLEBER MAIDEN HURDLE (2M 88Y)
3299 Mts
19:10
3 years old only.
Battle Of Marengo - Izoko bay g 3
E Grall
R
Nicaron - Poligrouas bay g 3
Lageneste Macaire
R
Intello - Never Green bay g 3
D Satalia
R
Nathaniel - Lutetia che g 3
S Culin
R
The Grey Gatsby - Kerosene Noire gre g 3
E Grall
R
Nicaron - Shalimara bay c 3
Lageneste Macaire
R
Abydos - Loralai bay f 3
A Blanpin
R
Great Pretender - Action Chope bay f 3
M Pitart
R
It's Gino - Chasse Gardee bay f 3
N De
R