1 No. 44 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
12:50
Rating 46-60 class-6
Territories - Weigelia b g 3
Jack Channon
R 62
Harry Angel - Passcode ch f 3
W Stone
R 62
Kessaar - Love Note b c 3
Robyn Brisland
R 60
Kodiac - Nijah b f 3
M Murphy & M Keady
R 59
Outstrip - Lady Marigold ch g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 59
Outstrip - Cajun Moon gr f 3
Rod Millman
R 57
Brazen Beau - Aubrietia b f 3
P D Evans
R 57
Dutch Art - Thrill ch c 3
J Ryan
R 53
Charming Thought - Berkshire Honey b f 3
Tom Ward
R 53
Starspangledbanner - Valkyries b f 3
M Botti
R 53
Kessaar - Love To Dream b c 3
A W Carroll
R 46
2 No. 45 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
13:20
Rating 46-55 class-6
Twilight Son (GB)--Fenella Rose (GB) b g 4
P G Murphy
R 57
Society Rock - Tara Too br g 6
Simon Dow
R 57
Bated Breath - Admirable Spirit ch g 5
Chelsea Banham
R 56
Wildcat Heir - Love In Bloom br m 9
John E. Long
R 55
Shalaa - Represent b c 4
Mark Usher
R 55
Mayson (GB)--Hot Ticket (IRE) ch g 4
D K Ivory
R 52
Harbour Watch - Anything b g 6
John Ryan
R 52
Markaz - Carsulae bl f 5
Kevin Philippart de Foy
R 52
Coach House (IRE)--Gracilia (FR) b g 5
M J Attwater
R 49
Twilight Son - Nizhoni b f 4
Robyn Brisland
R 43
3 No. 46 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
13:50
Rating 46-65 class-6
Adaay - Tempting b f 4
W J Knight
R 65
Le Havre - Regatta b g 5
S Dow
R 65
Intrinsic - Lady Kyllar b g 5
John Butler
R 62
Dubawi (IRE)-- Reunite (IRE) b g 6
D K Ivory
R 62
Outstrip (GB)-- Tibibit (GB) g f 4
J Butler
R 59
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Operettist (GB) ch f 4
A W Carroll
R 59
Time Test - Salonmare b f 4
C G Cox
R 57
Alhebayeb - Unreal gr g 6
J. S. Moore
R 44
4 No. 47 UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
14:20
Rating 46-60 class-6
New Approach - Reem Three ch h 8
Phil McEntee
R 67
Camacho - Siphon Melody b f 4
Ed Walker
R 67
Showcasing - Canada Water b g 5
S C Williams
R 67
Aqlaam (GB)-Femme de Fer (GB) b g 9
Tony Carroll
R 66
Fast Company - Pira Palace b g 5
Mark Loughnane
R 65
Raven's Pass (USA)--Susiescot (IRE) b g 4
S Dow
R 65
Starspangledbanner - Lulani ch g 5
Patrick Chamings
R 62
Due Diligence - Last Supper b f 4
Grace Harris
R 62
Charming Thought - Roodle b f 5
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 60
Pioneerof The Nile (USA)--Party Starter (USA) b c 4
Chelsea Banham
R 60
5 No. 48 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
14:50
Rating 71-90 CLASS-3
Exceed and Excel - Raphinae b f 6
David Loughnane
R 91
Shalaa - Emergency b f 4
S Kirk
R 90
Farhh - Coconut Shy b f 5
G G Margarson
R 87
Lope De Vega - Jillnextdoor b f 4
Charlie Johnston
R 82
Galileo Gold - Flare Of Firelight ch f 4
K R Burke
R 82
Acclamation - Westadora b f 4
Richard Hannon
R 79
Sayif - Amirah b f 4
Amanda Perrett
R 79
Helmet (AUS)-Crystal Moments (GB) c f 8
Rod Millman
R 76
6 No. 49 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY CONDITIONS STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:20
Class-3
Cotai Glory - York Express b g 3
W J Haggas
R 103
Havana Grey - Lady Estella b c 3
R Hannon
R 100
Ribchester - Joyce Compton ch c 3
M Appleby
R 94
Havana Grey - Copper Penny gr g 3
Brett Johnson
R 85
7 No. 50 UNIBET SUPPORTS SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
15:50
Rating 46-60 class-6
Nathaniel - Curtains ch f 3
Mrs A J Perrett
R 56
Churchill - Alumni Award b c 3
S Kirk
R 55
Kingman - Stirring Ballad b c 3
Stuart Williams
R 55
Australia - Hyphaema b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott
R 55
Saxon Warrior - Kittens ch f 3
M Botti
R 54
Acclamation - She Believes b f 3
S Kirk
R 42