1 No. 30 SPREADEX SPORTS 300 SPREAD BETTING CASHBACK HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
12:50
Rating 46-60, Class-6
61.2
D E Hogan 11
Dabirsim - Ecume Du Jour b g 4
M L W Bell
   R 60
61.2
R Havlin 4
Tamayuz - Blackangelheart b g 5
I Jardine
   R 60
60.8
A J Farragher 2
Lethal Force - Falling Angel b g 4
P J McBride
   R 59
60.8
Phil Dennis 1
Dutch Art (GB)-- Endless Love (IRE) b g 6
M C Chapman
   R 59
60.8
Lewis Edmunds 12
Exceed and Excel - Emirates Rewards b g 6
S R Bowring
   R 59
60.3
Kevin Stott 3
Profitable - Starring Guest b c 4
George Boughey
   R 58
60.3
D Allan 7
Pastoral Pursuits - Breakable b g 4
T D Easterby
   R 58
60.3
Jason Hart 10
Caravaggio - Scream Blue Murder b g 4
M Appleby
   R 58
60.3
T Eaves 9
Kodi Bear - Coachhouse Lady b g 4
M Herrington
   R 58
59.9
Saffie Osborne 6
Estidhkaar (IRE)--Attracted To You (IRE) b c 5
J A Osborne
   R 57
59.9
Joey Haynes 8
Compton Place - Red Mischief b g 7
M C Chapman
   R 57
59.4
Cam Hardie 13
Dark Angel - Bikini Babe gr g 6
Antony Brittain
   R 56
59
Non Runner1 14
Garswood - Dubai Walk ch f 4
Ollie Pears
   R 55
57.6
C Lee 5
Mayson - Idealist b g 4
K R Burke
   R 52
2 No. 31 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
13:20
Rating 46-60, Class-6
62.1
Kevin Stott 4
Showcasing - A Huge Dream b g 3
George Boughey
   R 62
61.2
Richard Oliver 8
Mondialiste - Indrahar b f 3
D O'Meara
   R 60
60.8
Billy Loughnane 6
Aclaim - Last Frontier b f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R 59
60.3
D Allan 1
Bungle Inthejungle - Pearl Power ch c 3
T D Easterby
   R 58
59.9
S H James 5
Footstepsinthesand - Nu Couche br g 3
Phillip Makin
   R 57
59.4
Jonny Peate 2
National Defense - Poker Hospital b f 3
Roger Fell
   R 56
59
R Havlin 7
Tasleet - Orange Pip b c 3
C Hills
   R 55
55.8
Cam Hardie 3
Dandy Man - La Chita Bonita b c 3
R A Fahey
   R 48
3 No. 32 IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
13:50
3 years old only Class-5
58.1
Lewis Edmunds 5
Lethal Force - Loveisreckless bl f 3
Muir & Grassick
   R
58.1
R Coakley 11
Night Of Thunder - Fragrancy ch f 3
S & E Crisford
   R
58.1
David Probert^^ 12
No Nay Never - Sleep Walk b f 3
A M Balding
   R
58.1
Joanna Mason 9
Massaat - Angel Grigio b f 3
M W Easterby
   R
58.1
T Eaves 1
Night Of Thunder - Silver Clouds b f 3
K A Ryan
   R
Muhaarar (GB) -- Poppet's Passion (GB) ba f 3
Peter & Clutterbuck
   R
58.1
Cameron Noble 7
Roaring Lion - Paco's Angel gr f 3
R Varian
   R
58.1
S H James 2
Decorated Knight - Sounds Of April b f 3
K. R. Burke
   R
58.1
William Carver 4
Havana Gold - Coquette Noire b f 3
C N Allen
   R
58.1
R Havlin 10
Caravaggio - Anyone Special gr f 3
C Hills
   R
58.1
Saffie Osborne 8
Cotai Glory - Triggers Broom ch f 3
Ed Walker
   R
58.1
Thore Hammer Hansen 3
Invincible Spirit - Don't Be b f 3
Sir Mark Prescott
   R
58.1
C Lee 13
Dandy Man - Satin Ribbon ch f 3
K R Burke
   R
4 No. 33 TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
14:20
Rating 61-80, Class-4
61.2
P Mulrennan 3
Zoffany - Pellinore b c 3
I Jardine
   R 85
59.9
S H James 4
Hugo Palmer
   R 76
56.2
David Probert^^ 5
Smooth Daddy - Luminance b c 3
J Ryan
   R 74
55.8
Daniel Muscutt 2
Bobby's Kitten - Forthefirstime ch f 3
Charlie Johnston
   R 73
54.9
Lewis Edmunds 1
Zoffany - Dreaming Of Rubies b c 3
Muir & Grassick
   R 71
5 No. 34 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE CLASSIFIED STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
14:50
Rating 0-50 , Class-6
59.4
Daniel Muscutt 11
Epaulette - Tranquil Sky b g 5
M Murphy & M Keady
   R 53
59.4
Theodore Ladd 4
Exceed and Excel - Spesialta b g 6
M Appleby
   R 53
58.1
K T ONeill 10
Brazen Beau - Patience b g 5
Mrs C A Dunnett
   R 44
58.1
Non Runner1 12
Swiss Spirit (GB)--New Road Side (GB) b c 4
Miss J A Camacho
   R 50
58.1
Cam Hardie 8
Kingman - Ultrasonic b c 4
Antony Brittain
   R 46
58.1
Billy Loughnane 1
Captain Gerrard (IRE)--Gorgeous Goblin (IRE) ch g 8
Lawrence Mullaney
   R 46
58.1
Connor Beasley 2
Lope De Vega - Sense Of Joy b g 6
J Candlish
   R 45
58.1
George Rooke 13
Holy Roman Emperor - Hannahs Turn b f 4
G Brown
   R 50
58.1
Lewis Edmunds 9
Swiss Spirit - Dutch Mistress b g 4
Jessica Macey
   R 45
58.1
J P Sullivan 7
Kodiac - Escapism b f 4
Ollie Pears
   R 47
58.1
Phil Dennis 5
Spill The Beans (AUS)--Mey Blossom (GB) ch f 4
Simon Whitaker
   R 32
58.1
Darragh Keenan 14
Dragon Pulse - Dancing Duchess ch f 5
D Shaw
   R 46
58.1
Kevin Stott 3
Mehmas - Scarlet Pimpernel b f 5
Phil McEntee
   R 50
58.1
C Lee 6
Vadamos - Krynica b f 4
I Jardine
   R 47
6 No. 35 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
15:20
Rating 61-80, Class-4
61.7
David Probert^^ 6
Acclamation - Lydia Becker b c 4
Joseph Parr
   R 81
61.2
J P Sullivan 12
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 8
Ruth Carr
   R 80
61.2
Jason Hart 13
Bated Breath (GB)--Miramont (GB) be g 4
S C Williams
   R 80
60.8
Callum Rodriguez 10
Mehmas - Rahlah b c 5
K Dalgleish
   R 79
60.3
S H James 5
Holy Roman Emperor - Inca Trail b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 78
60.3
O J Orr 1
Prince Of Lir - Barqeyya ch c 4
R A Fahey
   R 78
60.3
Cam Hardie 2
Adaay - Place In My Heart b c 5
Antony Brittain
   R 78
60.3
Alistair Rawlinson 9
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Laguna Belle (GB) b c 4
M Appleby
   R 78
60.3
Billy Loughnane 4
Swiss Spirit (GB)--Lady Lube Rye (IRE) b g 6
M Appleby
   R 78
59.9
D C Costello 7
Bated Breath (GB)--Firenze (GB) b g 5
H J Evans
   R 77
59.4
Connor Beasley 8
Kingman - Shimah b g 7
M Dods
   R 76
59
R Coakley 11
Showcasing (GB)-Belle des Airs (IRE) cH g 8
B R Millman
   R 75
56.2
Lewis Edmunds 3
Shalaa - Miracle Seeker b c 5
Adrian Keatley
   R 69
7 No. 36 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (1M 6F 21Y)
2835 Mts
15:50
Rating 51-70 Class-5
64
C Lee 7
Cityscape (GB)--Society Rose (GB) b g 7
A W Carroll
   R 71
63.5
T E Whelan 1
New Approach - Barshiba ch g 7
Kevin Frost
   R 70
62.6
Kevin Stott 5
Toronado - Ella Ransom b c 4
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 67
61.7
Cam Hardie 4
Mastercraftsman - Chinese White gr g 7
S England
   R 66
61.2
Daniel Muscutt 8
Wrote (IRE) --Tapitinsilver (USA) gr f 5
Tom Ward
   R 65
60.8
P Mulrennan 10
Presenting - Pretty Puttens ch g 10
B M R Haslam
   R 64
60.3
Thore Hammer Hansen 3
Zanzibari - Montoria b m 6
Simon Pearce
   R 63
59.9
George Rooke 6
Postponed - Heart's Content b f 4
M Keighley
   R 66
59.4
David Probert^^ 9
Markaz - Green Chorus b g 5
A King
   R 61
58.1
D C Costello 2
Invincible Spirit - Natural Bloom b g 6
M Keighley
   R 58