1 No. 30 SPREADEX SPORTS 300 SPREAD BETTING CASHBACK HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
12:50
Rating 46-60, Class-6
Dabirsim - Ecume Du Jour b g 4
M L W Bell
R 60
Tamayuz - Blackangelheart b g 5
I Jardine
R 60
P J McBride
R 59
Dutch Art (GB)-- Endless Love (IRE) b g 6
M C Chapman
R 59
Exceed and Excel - Emirates Rewards b g 6
S R Bowring
R 59
Profitable - Starring Guest b c 4
George Boughey
R 58
Pastoral Pursuits - Breakable b g 4
T D Easterby
R 58
Caravaggio - Scream Blue Murder b g 4
M Appleby
R 58
Kodi Bear - Coachhouse Lady b g 4
M Herrington
R 58
Estidhkaar (IRE)--Attracted To You (IRE) b c 5
J A Osborne
R 57
Compton Place - Red Mischief b g 7
M C Chapman
R 57
Dark Angel - Bikini Babe gr g 6
Antony Brittain
R 56
Garswood - Dubai Walk ch f 4
Ollie Pears
R 55
K R Burke
R 52
2 No. 31 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
13:20
Rating 46-60, Class-6
Showcasing - A Huge Dream b g 3
George Boughey
R 62
Mondialiste - Indrahar b f 3
D O'Meara
R 60
Aclaim - Last Frontier b f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
R 59
Bungle Inthejungle - Pearl Power ch c 3
T D Easterby
R 58
Footstepsinthesand - Nu Couche br g 3
Phillip Makin
R 57
National Defense - Poker Hospital b f 3
Roger Fell
R 56
Tasleet - Orange Pip b c 3
C Hills
R 55
Dandy Man - La Chita Bonita b c 3
R A Fahey
R 48
3 No. 32 IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
13:50
3 years old only Class-5
Lethal Force - Loveisreckless bl f 3
Muir & Grassick
R
Night Of Thunder - Fragrancy ch f 3
S & E Crisford
R
No Nay Never - Sleep Walk b f 3
A M Balding
R
Massaat - Angel Grigio b f 3
M W Easterby
R
Night Of Thunder - Silver Clouds b f 3
K A Ryan
R
Muhaarar (GB) -- Poppet's Passion (GB) bay f 3
Peter & Clutterbuck
R
Roaring Lion - Paco's Angel gr f 3
R Varian
R
Decorated Knight - Sounds Of April b f 3
K. R. Burke
R
Havana Gold - Coquette Noire b f 3
C N Allen
R
Caravaggio - Anyone Special gr f 3
C Hills
R
Cotai Glory - Triggers Broom ch f 3
Ed Walker
R
Invincible Spirit - Don't Be b f 3
Sir Mark Prescott
R
Dandy Man - Satin Ribbon ch f 3
K R Burke
R
4 No. 33 TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
14:20
Rating 61-80, Class-4
Zoffany - Pellinore b c 3
I Jardine
R 85
Cotai Glory - Angel Meadow b f 3
Hugo Palmer
R 76
Smooth Daddy - Luminance b c 3
J Ryan
R 74
Bobby's Kitten - Forthefirstime ch f 3
Charlie Johnston
R 73
Zoffany - Dreaming Of Rubies b c 3
Muir & Grassick
R 71
5 No. 34 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE CLASSIFIED STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
14:50
Rating 0-50 , Class-6
Epaulette - Tranquil Sky b g 5
M Murphy & M Keady
R 53
M Appleby
R 53
Brazen Beau - Patience b g 5
Mrs C A Dunnett
R 44
Swiss Spirit (GB)--New Road Side (GB) b c 4
Miss J A Camacho
R 50
Kingman - Ultrasonic b c 4
Antony Brittain
R 46
Captain Gerrard (IRE)--Gorgeous Goblin (IRE) ch g 8
Lawrence Mullaney
R 46
Lope De Vega - Sense Of Joy b g 6
J Candlish
R 45
Holy Roman Emperor - Hannahs Turn b f 4
G Brown
R 50
Swiss Spirit - Dutch Mistress b g 4
Jessica Macey
R 45
Kodiac - Escapism b f 4
Ollie Pears
R 47
Spill The Beans (AUS)--Mey Blossom (GB) ch f 4
Simon Whitaker
R 32
Dragon Pulse - Dancing Duchess ch f 5
D Shaw
R 46
Mehmas - Scarlet Pimpernel b f 5
Phil McEntee
R 50
Vadamos - Krynica b f 4
I Jardine
R 47
6 No. 35 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
15:20
Rating 61-80, Class-4
Acclamation - Lydia Becker b c 4
Joseph Parr
R 81
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 8
Ruth Carr
R 80
Bated Breath (GB)--Miramont (GB) be g 4
S C Williams
R 80
Mehmas - Rahlah b c 5
K Dalgleish
R 79
Holy Roman Emperor - Inca Trail b g 4
Grant Tuer
R 78
Prince Of Lir - Barqeyya ch c 4
R A Fahey
R 78
Adaay - Place In My Heart b c 5
Antony Brittain
R 78
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Laguna Belle (GB) b c 4
M Appleby
R 78
Swiss Spirit (GB)--Lady Lube Rye (IRE) b g 6
M Appleby
R 78
Bated Breath (GB)--Firenze (GB) b g 5
H J Evans
R 77
Kingman - Shimah b g 7
M Dods
R 76
Showcasing (GB)-Belle des Airs (IRE) cH g 8
B R Millman
R 75
Adrian Keatley
R 69
7 No. 36 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (1M 6F 21Y)
2835 Mts
15:50
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Cityscape (GB)--Society Rose (GB) b g 7
A W Carroll
R 71
New Approach - Barshiba ch g 7
Kevin Frost
R 70
Sir Michael Stoute
R 67
Mastercraftsman - Chinese White gr g 7
S England
R 66
Wrote (IRE) --Tapitinsilver (USA) gr f 5
Tom Ward
R 65
Presenting - Pretty Puttens ch g 10
B M R Haslam
R 64
Zanzibari - Montoria b m 6
Simon Pearce
R 63
Postponed - Heart's Content b f 4
M Keighley
R 66
Markaz - Green Chorus b g 5
A King
R 61
Invincible Spirit - Natural Bloom b g 6
M Keighley
R 58