1 No. 1 PJ MURPHY REAL ESTATE MDN (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:00
Class-3
Fighting Sun - Pure Excellence b m 5
Craig Weeding
R
Extreme Choice - Camena b m 5
Mitchell Beer
R
Palentino - Grisbi's Run b m 5
Ben Brisbourne
R
J & D Krongold
R
James Fraser
R
Master Of Design - Chapick b f 5
P Maher
R
Palentino - Vain Attraction b f 5
Andrew Dale
R
Kuroshio - Hero Success b f 5
D O'Prey
R
Zebedee - Arpitan b f 5
Donna Scott
R
Redente - Miss Zoom b f 5
Russell Osborne
R
Reward For Effort - Fieryflirt b f 5
Leon & Corstens
R
2 No. 2 CAFE BORELLA'S MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:30
Class-4
Reward For Effort - Knollys b m 7
Luke Oliver
R
Written Tycoon - Like It Is b m 6
David Bourne
R
Show A Heart - Our Sea b m 8
S G Noble
R
Shooting To Win - Nella Dane b m 7
Ms P Reeves
R
Bel Esprit - The Bounty Queen b m 6
John & Ledger
R
Moshe - La Cachette b m 6
Donna Scott
R
Domesday - Limitation b f 6
Steve Cunningham
R
All Too Hard - Mambo Lady b f 6
Renee Hoysted
R
Free Eagle - Colourmegal b f 6
David Bourne
R
Bryan Maher
R
Redente - Flight Plume b f 6
Gerald Egan
R
Warrior's Reward - Oh To Be Rich b f 6
Cheryl Kyle
R
Jimmy Creed - Mintabie b f 6
Linc Sullivan
R
Von Costa De Hero - Benzaiten b m 7
Libby Haworth
R
3 No. 3 MASTERKING SECURITY MDN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
04:00
Class-2
Eurozone - Time To Move b m 6
Renee Hoysted
R
Ben & Hayes
R
Dare To Dream - Agnetha b m 6
Craig Weeding
R
Street Boss - Daughter O'fortune b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Redente - Fast Impulse b f 5
Russell Osborne
R
Salade - lady Lonhro b f 5
Shea Eden
R
C J Davis
R
Toorak Toff - Pink Shimmer b f 6
Debbie Delphin
R
Fastnet Rock - Cat's Pyjamas b f 5
Ben & Hayes
R
Keep The Faith - Chapick b f 7
P Maher
R
Toronado - Lickety Lemon b f 6
Mr R Hickmott
R
Belinda Dunn
R
Rubick - Ithinkso b f 7
Andrew Dale
R
St Jean - Loren's Reef b m 5
Craig Weeding
R
Ben O'farrell
R
Smart Missile - Turandot b f 5
M J Ellerton
R
4 No. 4 RYAN AND MCNULTY SAWMILLS MDN (7F 199Y)
1590 Mts
04:30
Class-2
Trust In A Gust - Magicconi b m 5
D O'Prey
R
Jungle Ruler - Dubian Gold b m 5
C J Davis
R
Charles Cassar
R
Sidestep - Ta Ta Tatiana b m 7
Anthony Craig
R
Maurice - Don't Doubt Mamma b m 5
Ben & Hayes
R
Foxwedge - Talkingdol b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Simon Zahra
R
Written Tycoon - Bashful Girl b m 6
Mitchell Beer
R
Palentino - Shabtis b m 5
Barry Goodwin
R
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Ready For Victory - Ocean Diamond b f 5
Chris Calthorpe
R
Medaglia d'Oro - Zaheeya b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Sizzling - Tears Of Time b m 5
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Trust In A Gust - Brideshead b m 6
J & D Krongold
R
Dawn Approach - Elegant Machine b f 5
C J Davis
R
Lucas Cranach - Goodrem b m 5
Mr R Hickmott
R
5 No. 5 NAUBRO KERB (7F 199Y)
1590 Mts
05:00
Class-3
Reset - Simply Boogie b m 9
John & Ledger
R
Complacent - Abenroad b m 5
Ben Brisbourne
R
Starspangledbanner - Baltics b m 7
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Fastnet Rock - Randwick Bound b m 5
Craig Weeding
R
Per Incanto - In Memory Of b m 5
Andrew Dale
R
Fastnet Rock - Shakeyourbody b m 5
Andrew Dale
R
Fiorente - Ela's Giant b m 8
Bryan Maher
R
Sebring - Dama De Noche b f 6
D O'Prey
R
Mulaazem - Crusader Girl b m 7
Donna Scott
R
Ocean Park - Chorus b m 7
Belinda Dunn
R
All American - Satan's Dancer b m 6
John Rolfe
R
Redwood - Ballyalla b f 9
C J Davis
R
Linc Sullivan
R
Dawn Approach - Rule The Waves b f 8
Martin Stein
R
Ustinov - Sierra Leone b m 8
Allan Fitzgerald
R
Testa rossa - Red Chilli Peppers b f 7
Don Dwyer
R
6 No. 6 YACKANDANDAH PARK (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
05:30
Class-3
Von Costa De Hero - She's Just Ace b f 7
Russell Osborne
R
Mr R Hickmott
R
Zariz - Public Profile b m 8
Robert Wellington
R
Fiorente - Prose b f 5
Joshua Julius
R
Dundeel - Raniesha b m 7
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Artie schiller - Enshraah b f 8
Donna Scott
R
Natalie Loy
R
Mutawaajid - Wadeema b f 9
John & Ledger
R
Hampton Court - Suite Success b f 6
Rhys Archard
R
Myboycharlie - Star Attire b f 6
John & Ledger
R
Mongolian Khan - Slinky Planet b f 6
Craig Weeding
R
Toronado - Lacey underall b f 6
Andrew Dale
R
7 No. 7 B WHITE SECURITY FENCING-BM58 (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:00
Class-3
Reward For Effort - La Lady b m 8
L J Lake
R
Luke Oliver
R
Redente - Fast Impulse b f 7
Russell Osborne
R
Nicconi - Rolling Cloud b f 5
Ben & Hayes
R
City Place - Born Princess b m 8
Neil Dyer
R
Nicconi - Night And Day b m 7
Wayne Nichols
R
Redente - Tuscan Princess b f 6
Ben Brisbourne
R
Shamus Award - Vee b f 6
Gwenda Johnstone
R
So You Think - Nicamorae b m 6
Debbie Delphin
R
Casino Prince - Like Xena b f 6
Andrew Dale
R
D O'Prey
R
Sepoy - Absolute Dream b m 7
Phillip Sweeney
R
Shilleagh Meyervale
R
Hidden dragon - Huka Jet b m 9
Andrew Dale
R
Reward For Effort - Set Dayan b f 7
C J Davis
R
8 No. 8 BET365 TOP TOTE PLUS (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:30
Class-3
Andrew Dale
R
Kuroshio - Folichonne b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
R
O'lonhro - Aloysia b m 8
Luke Oliver
R
Reliable Man - Fifth Avenue b m 8
Andrew Dale
R
Nicconi - Canitellya b m 8
Neil Dyer
R
Fast 'N' Famous - Indigo Dancer b m 7
Vincent Nolen
R
Charm Spirit - Roadtoplatinum b f 7
Tayne Davies
R
Libby Haworth
R
Craig Weeding
R
Panzer Division - Glendelvine b f 6
Shane Bloomfield
R
D O'Prey
R
D O'Prey
R
Strada - You Ess Odyssey b f 9
Shilleagh Meyervale
R
Equiano - Wild Celebrity b m 9
Louisa Dove
R
Animal Kingdom - Menage A Charge b f 8
Kevin Hanley
R
9 No. 9 WODONGA JEWELLERS (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:00
Class-3
Super One - Assasi b m 5
Andrew Dale
R
Choisir - Polite b m 9
Craig Weeding
R
Renee Hoysted
R
Dissident - Rock On Madonna b f 5
Mr R Hickmott
R
Redente - Slyanna b m 7
Bryan Maher
R
Hillman - One For The Kids b m 8
Sylvia Thompson
R
Redente - Sky Flyte b f 6
Ben Brisbourne
R
Pride Of Dubai - Zipstream b m 6
John Rolfe
R
Carlton House - La Saronet b m 8
Mitchell Beer
R
Host - Mrs. Bently b m 10
Neil Dyer
R
Oamaru Force - Ludmila b m 8
Shilleagh Meyervale
R
Ferlax - Gin Swing b m 7
Robert Wellington
R
Duporth - Cellar Edition b m 8
Don Dwyer
R
Bernardini - Maraatib b m 8
M Lawson
R
Shaft - Magic June b m 7
S Spackman
R
Best Choice - Fire Of Desire b f 8
C J Davis
R
10 No. 10 B TILLEY MEMBER BENAMBRA-BM58 (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:30
Class-3
Wandjina - Kisses b m 6
Vincent Nolen
R
Street Boss - Iconic Princess b m 8
Donna Scott
R
Matt Laurie
R
Gerald Egan
R
Spill The Beans - Radiant Star b m 6
Kevin Evans
R
Arena - Royal Palm b m 7
Andrew Dale
R
Pierro - Nursery Rhyme b f 6
Mitchell Beer
R
Redente - Springfield Lass b m 6
C J Davis
R
Equiano - Pet Monster b m 7
Debbie Delphin
R
Myboycharlie - Academy Winner b f 7
Andrew Dale
R
Hard Spun - Littlemissattitude b m 9
Kate Goodrich
R
Ben Brisbourne
R
Skilled - Dry Shagny b m 9
Kevin Hanley
R
Zariz - Lacryma Supreme b m 10
Ross Purcell
R
Domesday - Good Honour b f 9
C J Davis
R