1 No. 36 MURRAY COX QLTY (1M 4F 138Y)
2540 Mts
02:50
Class-3
58.1
Michael Dee 5
Le Havre - Keira bay m 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
55.8
Carleen Hefel 6
Fiorente - Doubt No More b m 6
Julien Welsh
   R
53.1
Linda Meech 3
Dane shadow - Belzain b f 8
Matt Cumani
   R
53.1
Jye McNeil 7
New Approach - Pickle b m 6
Michael & Hawkes
   R
53.1
Teodore Nugent 4
Monaco Consul - Miss Cutie b m 9
Jamie Edwards
   R
53.1
Will Price 2
Holy Roman Emperor - Sousmarine bay m 5
Matt Cumani
   R
53.1
Craig Newitt 1
Camelot - Za'hara b m 7
Danny O'brien
   R
53.1
Daniel Moor 8
Dubawi - Vow b m 6
Chris Waller
   R
53.1
Patrick Moloney 9
Pentire - Royal Successor b m 8
Andrea Leek
   R
2 No. 37 COUNTRY RACING VICTORIA (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:25
Class-3
59.9
Jordan Childs 1
Exceed and excel - Imprimis b m 6
M & L Cerchi
   R
59.4
Josh Richards 9
Rich Enuff - Balsamico b f 5
Chris Bieg
   R
57.6
Non Runner1 5
Pride Of Dubai - Mooshakissa b m 5
J & D Krongold
   R
57.6
Lachlan King 6
Shamexpress - Les Miserables b m 7
R N Matthews
   R
56.7
Craig Newitt 7
Statue Of Liberty - Run Girl Run b m 6
Shea Eden
   R
56.7
Matthew Cartwright 4
Dream Ahead - Sweet Little Lies b f 6
Simon Zahra
   R
54
Will Price 8
Star Witness - Cosmic Rock b m 6
Melody Cunningham
   R
55.3
Jye McNeil 11
More Than Ready - Joyful Journey b m 5
Nick Ryan
   R
55.3
Blaike McDougall 12
Ben & Hayes
   R
54.9
Billy Egan 10
Snitzel - Elzeeza b m 5
Gavin Bedggood
   R
54.4
Beau Mertens 3
Night Of Thunder - Deliver The Dream b f 5
P G Carey
   R
54
Alana Kelly 2
Unencumbered - La Reata b f 5
K Corstens
   R
3 No. 38 ROD JOHNSON HCP (7F 13Y)
1420 Mts
04:00
Class-3
58.1
Jye McNeil 4
Written Tycoon - Aqua Bella b m 3
Danny O'brien
   R
55.8
Damien Oliver 2
Magnus - Luxaspin b m 3
Leon & Corstens
   R
55.3
Brett Prebble 10
Rubick - Royal Tower b m 3
K Corstens
   R
54.9
Matthew Cartwright 1
Rubick - Peony Fairy b m 3
John Sadler
   R
54.9
Michael Dee 15
Tivaci - Checkout b m 3
Nigel Blackiston
   R
54.9
Billy Egan 6
Manhattan Rain - Spinderbella b m 3
Nick Ryan
   R
54.4
Craig Newitt 9
I Am Invincible - Pindan Pearl b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
54
Linda Meech 7
Rebel Dane - Whytwokay b f 3
Andrew Bobbin
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 14
Rubick - Mesmerize Me b f 3
John Moloney
   R
54
Non Runner2 13
Toronado - Li'l Cashy b f 3
Michael & Hawkes
   R
54
Lachlan King 8
Shalaa - Anapine b f 3
R & M Kock
   R
54
Beau Mertens 5
Almanzor - Tavy b m 3
Danny O'brien
   R
54
Alana Kelly 3
Swear - Kinz Funky Monkey b f 3
Darryl Cannon
   R
54
Daniel Moor 11
Fastnet Rock - Anchor Bid b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
54
Carleen Hefel 12
Pierro - Commanding Secret b m 3
R & M Kock
   R
4 No. 39 BRUCE GADSDEN (7F 13Y)
1420 Mts
04:35
Class-3
62.6
Thomas Stockdale 1
Pride Of Dubai - She's Sirius b f 5
Symon Wilde
   R
55.8
Matthew Cartwright 14
Intello - Almeria b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Brett Prebble 2
I Am Invincible - Rose Pattern b f 5
Chris Waller
   R
54.4
Carleen Hefel 6
Reset - Star Temptress b f 8
Patrick Payne
   R
54
Will Price 7
Foxwedge - So Barbie Says b f 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
54
Josh Richards 8
Toronado - Picked In Faith b f 6
Ms N M Burke
   R
54
Daniel Moor 13
Americain - Whispering Angel b f 5
Danny O'brien
   R
54
Non Runner1 12
Snitzel - Serena Miss b f 5
Chris Waller
   R
54
Blaike McDougall 5
Night Of Thunder - Silent Serenade b f 5
Kris Lees
   R
54
Alana Kelly 15
Zoustar - Daughter O'fortune b f 6
Matt Cumani
   R
54
Michael Dee 4
All Too Hard - Smiles For Layla b f 6
Nigel Blackiston
   R
54
Daniel Stackhouse 9
Master Of Design - Haumea b f 6
Luke Oliver
   R
54
Non Runner1 10
Declaration Of War - Wool's In Fashion b f 6
Chris Bieg
   R
54
Non Runner1 11
Americain - Princess Storm b f 7
J & D Krongold
   R
54
Teodore Nugent 3
Reward For Effort - Combermere b f 6
Dean Binaisse
   R
5 No. 40 A.R. CRESWICK STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
05:10
Class-3
59
Brett Prebble 3
Starspangledbanner - It's One b m 4
Clinton Mcdonald
   R
58.1
Ethan Brown 1
Frosted - Tramell b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.2
Luke Nolen 4
Not A Single Doubt - Naturale b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
57.2
Jake Toeroek 7
Headwater - Miss Cooper b m 4
R & C Jolly
   R
57.2
Craig Newitt 9
Pierro - Pass The Parcel b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
55.8
Jye McNeil 2
I Am Invincible - Mefnooda b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Michael Dee 5
Winning Rupert - She's Poetry b f 4
Marc Conners
   R
55.8
Jordan Childs 6
Fastnet Rock - Miss Judgement b f 4
Grahame Begg
   R
54.9
Carleen Hefel 8
Palentino - Leica Gossip b f 4
R J Caldwell
   R
6 No. 41 BRIAN BEATTIE HCP (7F 13Y)
1420 Mts
05:45
Class-3
59.9
Will Price 3
Carlton House - Old Money b m 7
Lindsey Smith
   R
54
Non Runner1 5
Monaco Consul - Swan River b f 8
Andrew Noblet
   R
54
Billy Egan 7
Fastnet rock - A Million Tears b m 6
Nick Ryan
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 11
Tavistock - Zadancer b m 7
Mick & Jnr
   R
54
Blaike McDougall 2
Dawn Approach - Lady Frere b m 7
T & C Mcevoy
   R
54
Matthew Cartwright 6
Universal Ruler - Im Your Fire b f 7
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54
Michael Dee 1
Bated Breath - Bionic b m 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
54
Jye McNeil 4
Zoustar - Hoist b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
54
Daniel Stackhouse 8
Manhattan Rain - Modave b m 8
Matt Cumani
   R
54
Daniel Moor 9
Charm Spirit - Shendaya b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54
Teodore Nugent 10
Stryker - Jomar Star b m 5
Shane Fliedner
   R
7 No. 42 SIR HENRY BOLTE QLTY (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:20
Class-3
59.4
Alana Kelly 17
Reliable Man - Our Josephina b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.5
Billy Egan 18
Good Journey - Star Temptress b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
56.7
Patrick Moloney 5
Tarzino - Silver Haze b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
54.4
Josh Richards 7
Helmet - Princess Regina b m 4
Michael Kent
   R
54
Jye McNeil 10
Sebring - Palace Whispers b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54
Blaike McDougall 11
Ocean Park - Ruud Van Slaats b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
54
Non Runner1 16
Snitzel - First Seal b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
54
Craig Newitt 8
Astern - Balmoral Baby b m 4
Cindy Alderson
   R
54
Harry Grace 15
Adelaide - Los Feliz b m 4
Tom Dabernig
   R
54
Matthew Cartwright 12
Roc De Cambes - Show Up b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
54
Michael Dee 4
Puccini - Morning Oil b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54
Daniel Moor 6
Anacheeva - Guniinii b m 4
T Carberry
   R
54
Linda Meech 2
Astern - Romany Flyer b f 4
Symon Wilde
   R
54
Carleen Hefel 9
Toronado - Top Peak b f 4
Shane Bottomley
   R
54
Beau Mertens 13
Tavistock - Foxette b m 4
Gavin Bedggood
   R
54
Teodore Nugent 3
Fiorente - Oregon's Girl b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
54
Non Runner2 1
Ocean Park - Lagonissi b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 14
Sebring - Rollout The Carpet b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
8 No. 43 THE DAVID BOURKE (1M 23Y)
1630 Mts
07:00
Class-3
62.6
Thomas Stockdale 11
Written tycoon - Gawne b m 5
John Moloney
   R
61.2
Non Runner1 1
So You Think - Hold Me Closer b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.9
Laura Lafferty 16
Jukebox Jury - Margarita ch f 5
Michael Moroney
   R
59.4
Logan McNeil 12
Echoes Of Heaven - Replicate b m 9
Travis Doudle
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 13
Street Boss - Catechuchu b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59
Will Price 9
Shooting To Win - Mystique b m 6
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.5
Jordan Childs 8
Dark Angel - Visinada gr m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
58.1
Jarrod Fry 17
Kermadec - Hangin' Tough b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
57.6
Billy Egan 3
High chaparral - Spina Rosa b m 7
Patrick Payne
   R
56.7
Non Runner1 10
Dark Angel - Maid To Dream b m 4
Annabel Neasham
   R
55.8
Non Runner1 5
Fastnet rock - Fontein Ruby b f 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
55.3
Brett Prebble 15
Epaulette - Desert Royalty b m 6
A & S Freedman
   R
54.9
Patrick Moloney 2
Turffontein - Walvis Bay b m 5
Matt Cumani
   R
54
Non Runner1 14
Camelot - Onethingatatime b f 7
Chris Waller
   R
54
Jye McNeil 6
Written tycoon - Jubilant Harmony b m 6
Peter Gelagotis
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 4
Darci Brahma - Della Lobra b m 7
David Brideoake
   R
54
Non Runner1 7
Galileo - Fire Lily b m 7
Danny O'brien
   R
54
Alana Kelly 18
Sacred Falls - Pinot Gris b f 6
Nigel Blackiston
   R
9 No. 44 2022 CTRY ACHIEVER G JOHNSTONE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
07:33
Class-3
59.9
Jake Toeroek 11
Unencumbered - Stagerush b m 6
Chris Bieg
   R
59
Billy Egan 9
Wandjina - Pass The Parcel b m 6
Nick Ryan
   R
55.8
Jordan Childs 7
Brazen Beau - Personal Ensign b m 6
John Sadler
   R
54
Jye McNeil 5
Olympic Glory - Lady Zabelia b m 5
Mark Newnham
   R
54
Beau Mertens 8
Nicconi - Cresta Condor b m 5
P G Carey
   R
54
Alana Kelly 10
Magnus - Little Artist b f 6
Paul Koumis
   R
54
Josh Richards 1
Snitzel - Ocean Of Tears b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54
Will Price 3
Toronado - Il Sogno b m 6
Mitchell Freedman
   R
54
Michael Dee 2
Zoustar - Floral Scent b f 5
Amy & Yargi
   R
54
Blaike McDougall 6
Moshe - Stiletto Rock b m 6
R J Besanko
   R
54
Matthew Cartwright 12
Zacinto - Vera De Bosset b m 5
Simon Zahra
   R
54
Non Runner1 4
Brazen Beau - Catherine Louise b f 5
D & C Feek
   R