1 No. 29 IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
12:05
Rating 61-85 Class-4
Dubawi - Davantage ch c 3
C Appleby
R 85
Siyouni - Coral Garden B C 3
J Tate
R 81
Roaring Lion - Tiger Eye gr c 3
W J Haggas
R 77
Roaring Lion - Penny Pepper b c 3
Charlie Johnston
R 73
2 No. 30 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
12:35
Rating 46-65, Class-6
Adaay - Abyssinia b g 4
R Llewellyn
R 57
Cityscape - Rebel Magic b c 5
Richard Hannon
R 56
Kodiac - Queen Wasp b g 7
Tony Carroll
R 55
Ivawood - Bunditten ch g 6
Lee Carter
R 54
Muhaarar - Nasmatt b f 4
Joseph Parr
R 54
Dandy Man (IRE)-Haven's Wave (IRE) BG G 5
Murty McGrath
R 53
Kendargent - Little Stone gr g 10
Adrian Wintle
R 53
The Factor - B R's Girl b g 7
Simon Dow
R 50
Big Bad Bob - Clenaghcastle Lady b g 9
Mark Hoad
R 50
Tamayuz (GB)--Laftah (IRE) b g 6
Roger Ingram
R 47
Kendargent - Milwaukee b g 8
L Carter
R 47
Gleneagles - Eastern Appeal b g 6
A W Carroll
R 42
3 No. 31 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
13:10
3 year old only Class-5
Poet's Word - Cool Catena b f 3
A Carson
R
Bobby's Kitten - Salome b f 3
W Jarvis
R
Australia - Olympic Runner ch f 3
C G Cox
R
Kingman - Golden Reign b f 3
R M Beckett
R
Lope De Vega - Come Alive ch f 3
C Appleby
R
Dubawi - Usherette b f 3
C Appleby
R
Wootton Bassett - Kuna Yala b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R
Kingman - Nakuti b f 3
R Hannon
R
4 No. 32 BETUK HANDICAP (6F 1Y)
1207 Mts
13:45
Rating 86-105 Class-2
Muhaarar (GB)--Shimah (USA) br c 4
M Appleby
R 101
Street Boss - Brushed Gold ch g 5
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 93
Mehmas (IRE)-Vasoni (IRE) b c 4
K R Burke
R 92
Acclamation - Midnight Oasis b c 5
R Hannon
R 90
Kingman - War And Peace b g 4
S C Williams
R 89
Oasis Dream - Wake Up Call b c 5
M J Attwater
R 89
Requinto (IRE)--Moss Nation (GB) b g 6
A W Carroll
R 88
Oasis Dream (GB)-Highest (GB) b f 4
George Boughey
R 87
Cable Bay - Ribbon Royale b g 6
C N Allen
R 84
5 No. 33 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:20
Rating 0-50, Class-6
Roderic O'connor - Desert Morning b g 6
Laura Mongan
R 48
Makfi - Veronica Franco b g 9
S Hodgson
R 46
Gio Ponti - Vapour Musing gr g 7
P Phelan
R 49
Due Diligence - Amazed b g 6
Mark Loughnane
R 44
Cityscape - Cajun Moon ch f 4
M J Attwater
R 47
Farhh - Chasing Rubies ch f 4
B R Johnson
R 45
Starspangledbanner - Lara Amelia ch f 4
Miss J Feilden
R 46
Oasis Dream - Rive Gauche b g 4
P S McEntee
R 50
Coach House (IRE)--Beau Mistral (IRE) b f 4
A W Carroll
R 38
Australia - Elektra Street ch f 4
George Boughey
R 45
Fast Company - Avizare b c 4
A W Carroll
R 47
6 No. 34 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET CLASSIFIED STAKES (5F 6Y)
1011 Mts
14:55
Rating 0-50, Class-6
Bated Breath - Operettist b g 5
Tony Carroll
R 52
Hot Streak - Rise ch c 4
J. R. Jenkins
R 46
Hot Streak - Just Emma ch f 6
A W Carroll
R 47
Adaay - Bond Bombshell b f 4
D O'Meara
R 48
Coach House (IRE)--Dawn Catcher (GB) ch g 5
R A Teal
R 46
Outstrip (GB)--Secret Advice (GB) ch f 4
Chelsea Banham
R 46
Brazen Beau - Most Tempting b g 5
Christine Dunnett
R 40
Cable Bay - Ventura Falcon b g 5
Geoffrey Deacon
R 49
7 No. 35 SPREADEX SPORTS BEST PREMIER LEAGUE ODDS HANDICAP (7F 1Y)
1409 Mts
15:30
Rating 46-52, Class-6
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Travelling (GB) ch f 4
A W Carroll
R 59
Dansili - Maskunah b g 8
M J Attwater
R 52
Hellvelyn - Michelle Shift gr g 8
Bill Turner
R 52
Charming Thought - Chatalong b g 4
Robyn Brisland
R 51
Super Saver - Beat To Quarters b g 5
Jack Jones
R 51
Adaay - Pax Aeterna b g 5
Mark Pattinson
R 50
Lilbourne Lad - Valbonne b g 7
Tony Carroll
R 49
The Last Lion - Dutch Courage ch f 5
A A Wintle
R 49
Iffraaj - Perfect Story b m 6
Robyn Brisland
R 48
Mark Loughnane
R 48
Adaay (IRE)--Scintillating (IRE) b g 4
Chelsea Banham
R 47
Albaasil - Rare Ruby b m 7
Seamus Durack
R 45
Highland Reel (IRE)--Bonnie Arlene (IRE) b f 4
S Woodman
R 43