Saturday, 27 April, 2024
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
8 British Stallion Studs EBF Restricted Maiden Stakes (5f)
1005Mts
(Net £30,000) 2 years old only Class-2
Gold Medallist(ire). 2c
59.4
GDowng
7
R (- )
2
Son Of Astar(gb). 2c
59.4
WCarson
9
R (- )
Blewburton(ire). 2g
58.5
Charles Bishop
6
R (- )
Far Above The Law(ire). 2c
58.5
CHowarth
2
R (- )
Sonic Si(gb). 2c
58.5
Harry Davies
5
R (- )
Lift Lady(ire). 2f
58.1
Daniel Muscutt
3
R (- )
Griselda(ire). 2f
57.2
Darragh Keenan
1
R (- )
Poets Peace(ire). 2f
57.2
David Egan
4
R (- )
Unthinkable(ire). 2f
57.2
PCosgrv
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
9 Madri Excepcional King Richard III Cup Handicap (1m 53y)
1657Mts
(Net £50,000) Rating 86-105 Claas-2
Raadobarg(ire). 6c
62.6
David Egan
9
R (- )
Al Mubhir(gb). 5c
62.1
CierenF
7
R (- )
Miss Cantik(fr). 4f
59.9
FLarson
4
R (- )
Dashing Roger(gb). 7g
55.8
MGhiani
3
R (- )
Look Back Smiling(ire). 4g
54.4
Harry Davies
6
R (- )
Selwan(ire). 5g
54.4
JGordon
2
R (- )
Thunder Roar(gb). 5c
52.6
CHardie
8
R (- )
Magic Memories(ire). 4c
51.7
Jack Enright
5
R (- )
5
Big Bear Hug(gb). 5f
51.7
A.Bond
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
10 Rekorderlig Premium Fruit Cider Maiden Stakes (1m 2f)
2011Mts
(Net £7,000) 3 years old only Class-5
Payment Plan(gb). 4g
64.4
Paddy Bradley
1
R (- )
Simply Ed(gb). 4g
64.4
Darragh Keenan
2
R (- )
Tilsworth Max(gb). 4g
64.4
MGhiani
4
R (- )
Principessa(ire). 4f
62.1
FLarson
6
R (- )
Solid Silver(gb). 6m
62.1
Mr Frederick Daly
7
R (- )
Zanagor(gb). 4f
62.1
DHogan
8
R (- )
Space Legend(ire). 3c
56.7
CierenF
3
R (- )
Trouville(ire). 3c
56.7
Harry Davies
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
11 Twin Coast Pale Ale Handicap (5f)
1005Mts
(Net £8,000) Rating 49-68 Class-5
Darlo Pride(gb). 4g
62.1
WCarson
5
R (- )
3
Willingly(gb). 7m
60.8
Alicia Perkins
6
R (- )
So Smart(ire). 5g
60.8
FinleyM
7
R (- )
Buraback(ire). 5c
59.4
CHardie
4
R (- )
Recon Mission(ire). 8h
58.5
David Egan
3
R (- )
Holbache(gb). 6g
57.2
Tom Kiely Marshall
1
R (- )
Tommytwohoots(gb). 6g
52.6
Mia Nicholls
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
12 Atlantic Pale Ale Handicap (6f)
1207Mts
(Net £10,000) Rating 61-80 Class-4
Many A Star(ire). 7g
64.4
David Egan
4
R (- )
Haziym(ire). 5c
61.7
T P Queally
2
R (- )
Leap Abroad(ire). 5c
61.7
AlecVoik
1
R (- )
Broken Spear(gb). 7g
59.4
CHardie
5
R (- )
Dear Daphne(ire). 4f
59.4
Darragh Keenan
6
R (- )
Al Ameen(ire). 5c
59
Daniel Muscutt
7
R (- )
Tiriac(gb). 4c
58.1
Charles Bishop
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
13 Coors Handicap (1m 2f)
2011Mts
(Net £6,000) Rating 46-62 Class-6
Favorite Boy(gb). 4g
61.2
FLarson
3
R (- )
Escarpment(ire). 4g
61.2
Alistair Rawlinson
2
R (- )
City Escape(ire). 7f
59.4
Daniel Muscutt
10
R (- )
Lost In Time(gb). 7g
59
WCarson
8
R (- )
Macho Sun(ire). 4c
59
DHogan
7
R (- )
Fougere(gb). 4f
58.5
CierenF
9
R (- )
Break Point(gb). 4c
58.1
CHardie
11
R (- )
Foursome(gb). 5f
57.6
David Egan
1
R (- )
Oceana Orange(gb). 4f
56.7
AlecVoik
4
R (- )
Roman Tempest(fr). 5c
56.7
Harry Davies
5
R (- )
Bletchley Storm(gb). 4f
56.7
Darragh Keenan
6
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
14 Carling Handicap (6f)
1207Mts
(Net £6,000) Rating 46-60 Class-6
Mccauleys Tavern(ire). 4c
63
CierenF
6
R (- )
Werenotreallyhere(gb). 4g
61.2
W.Cox
11
R (- )
Ey Up Its Jazz(gb). 5g
60.3
CHardie
7
R (- )
American Rose(gb). 4f
59.9
FLarson
14
R (- )
Diamondsinthesand(ire). 7g
59.4
FinleyM
8
R (- )
Hombre(ire). 4g
58.5
DHogan
2
R (- )
One Hart(ire). 7g
58.1
HShaw
9
R (- )
Cubanista(gb). 5G
56.2
David Egan
3
R (- )
Monsieur Patat(gb). 7g
55.3
Jack Doughty
5
R (- )
Quanah(ire). 8g
54.9
Harry Davies
4
R (- )
Afterlife(gb). 4c
54.9
JGordon
12
R (- )
Beanie Blue(gb). 4f
54.9
Mia Nicholls
1
R (- )
Boasted(gb). 5f
54.9
AlecVoik
13
R (- )
Tilsworth Turf(gb). 4g
54.9
EGreatrx
10
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: