Thursday, 25 April, 2024
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
1 Christian Baillet Stakes (1m 3f 204y)
2399Mts
(Net €18,900) Class-3
Mister President(fr). 3c
56.7
T Piccone
4
R (- )
Havras(gb). 3c
56.7
H Lebouc
2
R (- )
Paradise Storm(fr). 3c
56.7
Eddy Hardouin
3
R (- )
Motadarrek(gb). 3c
56.7
J B Eyquem
1
R (- )
Zingarelle(fr). 3f
55.3
M Foulon
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
2 Dormane Stakes - Group 3 (1m 1f 97y)
1899Mts
(Net €15,750) Class-4
Afjan Ex Mahboop(fr). 4c
59.9
V Seguy
3
R (- )
Extra Time(usa). 4c
59.9
G Guedjgay
2
R (- )
Jaouhar Grine(mor). 4c
58.1
F Veron
7
R (- )
Kassou Hipolyte(fr). 4c
58.1
V Chenet
1
R (- )
Nasser Al Shahania(fr). 4c
58.1
OPeslier
6
R (- )
Mazadi De Piboul(fr). 4c
58.1
J B Eyquem
4
R (- )
Muraad(fr). 4c
58.1
I Mendizabal
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
3 Jacques Meller Stakes (7f 209y)
1599Mts
(Net €13,860) Class-4
Hot Spot(ire). 8g
58.1
V Seguy
2
R (- )
Maroon Six(fr). 5c
58.1
M Meyer
6
R (- )
Greenwood(fr). 4g
58.1
A Gavilan
4
R (- )
Ifach(ire). 4c
56.7
J B Eyquem
5
R (- )
Alexej(gb). 7g
55.8
A Werle
7
R (- )
Key To Success(ger). 7g
55.8
R Sousa Ferreira
1
R (- )
Shining Al Danah(ire). 5f
54.4
A Subias
3
R (- )
Victoria Grove(gb). 5f
54.4
I Mendizabal
8
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
4 Roger Crouzillac Hurdle (2m 198y)
3399Mts
(Net €16,379) Class-4
Hakante Trois(fr). 7f
71.7
R Fourcade
0
R (- )
Maelek(fr). 6g
69.9
B Lestrade
0
R (- )
Centlou(fr). 6g
68
L Zuliani
0
R (- )
U Palatinu(fr). 6g
66.7
A Gleyroux
0
R (- )
Volkopour(fr). 5g
65.8
C Lefebvre
0
R (- )
Valinco(fr). 8g
64.9
A Beaudoire
0
R (- )
Hortense De Gane(fr). 5f
64.4
P Blot
0
R (- )
Winnx(fr). 5f
63
M Mingant
0
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
5 De Selection Stakes (1m 3f 204y)
2399Mts
(Net €20,790) Class-4
Harry De La Brunie(fr). 7c
63
I Mendizabal
5
R (- )
Incroyable Doc(fr). 6f
61.2
A Gavilan
9
R (- )
Vertigo Pompadour(fr). 4c
60.8
M Forest
8
R (- )
Sybilline(fr). 6f
60.3
H Mouesan
1
R (- )
Angelo De Labbaye(fr). 7g
59.9
A Gutierrez Val
6
R (- )
Feng Shui Du Pecos(fr). 6c
59.9
F Veron
7
R (- )
Emerys De Larachi(fr). 5g
59.9
G Guedjgay
12
R (- )
Jafar Descar(fr). 5g
59
C Merille
2
R (- )
Hindlyla(fr). 4f
57.6
J B Eyquem
4
R (- )
Jakarta Trois(fr). 5f
57.6
V Seguy
10
R (- )
Free Dance(fr). 4f
57.6
A Merou
3
R (- )
Iseult Du Pacs(fr). 6f
53.5
A Werle
11
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
6 De La Societe Des Courses De Tarbes Handicap (5f 102y)
1099Mts
(Net €12,601) Class-4
Instruit(gb). 7g
60.8
B A Paiva Lopes
8
R (- )
Reve De Vallarsa(fr). 4c
60.8
R Sousa Ferreira
2
R (- )
Sinnerman(fr). 4c
59.9
I Mendizabal
10
R (- )
Le Central(fr). 4c
59.4
G Guedjgay
3
R (- )
Ismael Paint(fr). 6g
58.5
H Lebouc
1
R (- )
Pradaro(fr). 9g
58.5
F Valle Skar
6
R (- )
Furioso(fr). 4c
57.6
L Rousseau
13
R (- )
Droit De Parole(ire). 8c
56.2
A Werle
12
R (- )
Myboyfriend(fr). 5g
56.2
M Romary
9
R (- )
Villaires(spa). 4c
56.2
H Mouesan
7
R (- )
Natural Path(ire). 7g
54.9
F Veron
5
R (- )
Segera(fr). 4f
53.5
A Gutierrez Val
14
R (- )
King Robbe(fr). 7g
53.1
Eddy Hardouin
11
R (- )
Shelbylandor(fr). 4f
53.1
A Subias
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
7 Blue Bresil Hurdle (2m 1f 196y)
3599Mts
(Net €16,379) 5 years old only.
Lordrecord(fr). 5c
73
K Nabet
0
R (- )
Jocko Du Lin(fr). 5g
70.8
V Nail-rocher
0
R (- )
Kingflow(fr). 5g
69.9
G Richard
0
R (- )
Cimont(fr). 5g
68.9
C Lefebvre
0
R (- )
Gino(fr). 5g
68
A Beaudoire
0
R (- )
Jesper(fr). 5g
68
S Nailovferhanov
0
R (- )
Jazz Dainay(fr). 5g
66.7
S Paillard
0
R (- )
Jakou Du Boulay(fr). 5g
66.7
10712
0
R (- )
Kalinqa(fr). 5f
66.7
L Zuliani
0
R (- )
Jupiter Des Bordes(fr). 5g
66.7
E Labaisse
0
R (- )
Joliette Collonges(fr). 5f
66.7
P Blot
0
R (- )
Tam Dor(fr). 5f
65.8
M Brochard
0
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
8 Du Paquodrome Stakes (1m 2f 205y)
2199Mts
(Net €10,080) Class-4
Damask Blade(ire). 7g
58.1
Eddy Hardouin
1
R (- )
Angel Charly(gb). 4f
57.6
A Werle
15
R (- )
Valina(fr). 5f
57.6
T Blanchouin
14
R (- )
Kingdom(fr). 5c
56.7
F Valle Skar
5
R (- )
Gaheris(ger). 6g
56.7
F Veron
8
R (- )
Mad River(fr). 9c
56.7
M Foulon
11
R (- )
Yquelon(fr). 6g
55.8
A Gavilan
3
R (- )
Singel Malt(ire). 7g
55.8
M Romary
4
R (- )
Goldami(fr). 5c
55.8
M Meyer
13
R (- )
Baciver(fr). 7c
55.8
G Guedjgay
6
R (- )
Forza Sedaca(fr). 7g
55.8
J Plateaux
12
R (- )
Gavial(fr). 5c
55.8
A Subias
10
R (- )
Salmarak(fr). 4f
54.4
S Le Quilleuc
2
R (- )
Eagle Rose(fr). 5f
54.4
H Lebouc
7
R (- )
Presa Diretta(fr). 5f
54.4
A Gutierrez Val
9
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
9 Aquitaine Atlantique Handicap (1m 1f 97y)
1899Mts
(Net €9,450) Class-4
Teranga(fr). 4f
59.9
A Gavilan
13
R (- )
Bergano(fr). 4c
59.4
M Foulon
1
R (- )
Top Glory(fr). 6g
59
OPeslier
10
R (- )
Liebe Kinder(fr). 5g
59
A Lucas Toron
11
R (- )
Becquanon(fr). 8g
59
M Meyer
16
R (- )
Follow You(fr). 5g
59
M Waldhauser
12
R (- )
Lauenen(fr). 7g
59
A Werle
6
R (- )
Culture(fr). 8g
58.5
S Le Quilleuc
14
R (- )
Pandemonium(fr). 11g
58.1
LuArmand
9
R (- )
Soriane(fr). 4f
58.1
R Dubord
3
R (- )
Mona Lisa(fr). 6f
57.6
A Bendjama
4
R (- )
Pintxopote(fr). 4g
57.6
A Gutierrez Val
15
R (- )
Mana Sis(gb). 4f
56.7
F Veron
8
R (- )
Boujoc(fr). 6g
55.3
R Sousa Ferreira
7
R (- )
Lisayane(fr). 5f
54
A Mekouche
5
R (- )
La Fille De Berlin(fr). 7f
53.5
V Seguy
2
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: