Saturday, 13 April, 2024
GOING
Penetrometer Reading : 0
1 Jean-Pierre Urruty Handicap (5f 102y)
1099Mts
(Net €10,710) Class-4
Atlantigo(fr). 5g
63.5
LuArmand
1
R (- )
Moncayo(fr). 4c
63.5
S Le Quilleuc
6
R (- )
Segera(fr). 4f
61.2
T Blanchouin
9
R (- )
Visir Iznogud(fr). 7c
60.8
M Protti
4
R (- )
Shelbylandor(fr). 4f
58.5
A Subias
8
R (- )
Showman(fr). 5c
56.7
A Lucas Toron
3
R (- )
Code Of Silence(gb). 6c
56.7
G Meury
10
R (- )
Badass(fr). 5g
55.8
W Levesque
7
R (- )
O Gre Des Saisons(fr). 6g
54.4
V Alonso
2
R (- )
Imagine Chop(fr). 4c
53.1
S Topin
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
2 Kriss II Stakes (7f 100y)
1499Mts
(Net €10,080) Class-4
Kawthar(fr). 6f
59.9
M Eon
11
R (- )
Sirene Al Maury(fr). 5f
59
G Guedjgay
1
R (- )
Al Khbaib(fr). 4c
58.1
A Werle
5
R (- )
Shabbab(fr). 5c
58.1
M Romary
12
R (- )
Kavala De Bozouls(fr). 4f
56.7
M Meyer
8
R (- )
Kadira Du Croate(fr). 4f
56.7
F Veron
6
R (- )
Al Najeeb(fr). 4c
55.8
M Forest
4
R (- )
Kenza De Carrere(fr). 4f
54.9
G Sanchez
9
R (- )
Ashraqat(fr). 4f
54.9
V Seguy
3
R (- )
Amirat Al Zaman(fr). 4f
54
I Mendizabal
2
R (- )
Asma Al Shahania(fr). 4f
54
A Crastus
10
R (- )
Mourrisa(fr). 4f
54
A Gutierrez Val
7
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
3 La Teste De Buch Handicap (7f 100y)
1499Mts
(Net €12,601) Class-3
Lor Lagoon(fr). 3c
63
A Gutierrez Val
1
R (- )
Monna Vanna(gb). 3f
59.9
S Le Quilleuc
8
R (- )
Silpeny(fr). 3f
59.9
LuArmand
3
R (- )
Garmi(fr). 3f
58.5
A Werle
10
R (- )
Malinovka(fr). 3f
58.5
V Seguy
9
R (- )
Dakovka(fr). 3f
55.8
C Merille
2
R (- )
Macanella(fr). 3f
55.8
G Trolley De Prevaux
6
R (- )
Chai Doeuvre(fr). 3g
55.3
A Mekouche
7
R (- )
Gee Whizzer(fr). 3f
54.4
M Eon
5
R (- )
Lucky Lady(fr). 3f
51.7
M Romary
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
4 Jean-Guy Larrieu Handicap (1m 2f 96y)
2099Mts
(Net €12,601) Class-3
Ramses Chop(fr). 3c
59.9
A Gutierrez Val
5
R (- )
Eagle Mount(fr). 3f
59.9
I Mendizabal
11
R (- )
Frondaison(fr). 3f
59.9
A Merou
3
R (- )
Esprit Des Bois(ire). 3c
59.4
G Guedjgay
8
R (- )
Rayo De Luz(fr). 3f
59
M Eon
2
R (- )
Nasdaq(fr). 3c
57.6
S Le Quilleuc
4
R (- )
Almansur(fr). 3c
56.7
A Gavilan
10
R (- )
Hopefully(fr). 3f
56.2
M Meyer
9
R (- )
Jubbah(fr). 3f
55.8
V Seguy
14
R (- )
Laye Chope(fr). 3f
55.8
M Foulon
13
R (- )
Snatcher(fr). 3c
55.8
M Forest
12
R (- )
Testimonio(fr). 3c
55.3
F Veron
6
R (- )
Ciao Ma(fr). 3f
55.3
G Sanchez
7
R (- )
Speedy Record(fr). 3g
54.9
A Werle
1
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
5 Val D'Adour Maiden Stakes (1m 2f 96y)
2099Mts
(Net €10,080) Class-4
Chouf The Star(fr). 5c
61.7
A Werle
5
R (- )
Chahi Grine(mor). 4c
58.1
J B Eyquem
8
R (- )
Petite Aatika(fr). 5f
58.1
V Seguy
7
R (- )
Baleegh A(ksa). 4c
55.8
M Romary
9
R (- )
Thouab Al Shahania(fr). 4c
55.8
A Crastus
2
R (- )
Aljarf(gb). 4c
55.8
M Forest
10
R (- )
Miguelito(fr). 4g
55.8
S Le Quilleuc
6
R (- )
Angus(fr). 4c
55.8
I Mendizabal
11
R (- )
Gassaan(fr). 4c
55.8
F Veron
1
R (- )
Alghabra(fr). 4f
54
G Guedjgay
3
R (- )
Mahir Du Soleil(fr). 4c
54
M Eon
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
6 Entree De Jeu Stakes (1m 3f 95y)
2299Mts
(Net €12,601) Class-4
Halandjila(fr). 5f
61.2
10460
7
R (- )
La Ruiza(fr). 4f
61.2
M Meyer
9
R (- )
Joburg Pontadour(fr). 5f
60.3
M Foulon
8
R (- )
Juste Laboueyrie(fr). 5c
59
C Cadel
10
R (- )
Powers Dream(fr). 4g
59
V Seguy
6
R (- )
Falstaff Du Pecos(fr). 4c
58.1
H Mouesan
3
R (- )
Knock Laboueyrie(fr). 4g
58.1
E Revolte
12
R (- )
Kaly De La Brunie(fr). 4f
57.6
I Mendizabal
1
R (- )
Alice Dream(fr). 5f
57.6
G Guedjgay
11
R (- )
Kadjira Du Carlades(fr). 4f
56.2
M Forest
4
R (- )
Iseult Du Pacs(fr). 6f
56.2
A Werle
2
R (- )
Kalinka Laboueyrie(fr). 4f
55.3
A Bendjama
5
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
7 De L'adour Handicap (1m 3f 95y)
2299Mts
(Net €9,450) Class-4
Barbaggio(gb). 4c
59.9
M Foulon
8
R (- )
Sanskrit(fr). 4c
59.4
LuArmand
13
R (- )
Hariasa(fr). 5f
58.1
M Romary
2
R (- )
Pintxopote(fr). 4g
58.1
G Trolley De Prevaux
6
R (- )
Apres La Guerre(ire). 6g
57.6
A Merou
4
R (- )
Fineha(fr). 9f
56.7
A Crastus
10
R (- )
Feelin Lucky(fr). 5f
56.7
A Werle
5
R (- )
Tigre Rouge(fr). 5g
56.7
M Forest
12
R (- )
Fiamelca Doloise(fr). 8f
56.7
I Mendizabal
9
R (- )
Grisgrises(fr). 8g
56.7
V Chenet
7
R (- )
Summer Eyes(fr). 4g
56.7
A Bendjama
1
R (- )
Schwanensee(fr). 7f
53.1
G Guedjgay
11
R (- )
Levant(ire). 7f
52.6
F Veron
3
R (- )
Time for each 200mts:
8 De Lardenne Handicap (1m 3f 95y)
2299Mts
(Net €10,710) Class-4
Chief Of Stall(fr). 6g
59.9
A Gutierrez Val
5
R (- )
Kerdina(fr). 4f
59.4
M Eon
6
R (- )
My Hope(fr). 4f
59
G Sanchez
10
R (- )
Plateado(fr). 8g
56.7
F Veron
12
R (- )
Assier(gb). 7g
56.7
V Seguy
8
R (- )
Lanceur Dalerte(fr). 4g
56.7
M Lauron
11
R (- )
Selly(gb). 6f
54.9
A Gavilan
7
R (- )
Eliott Chop(fr). 4g
54.9
C Cadel
2
R (- )
Theclimb(fr). 6g
54.4
H Mouesan
1
R (- )
Peyrassol(fr). 4g
54.4
M Romary
13
R (- )
Noliver(fr). 7g
54
M Forest
9
R (- )
Waterfalls(fr). 4f
54
A Werle
3
R (- )
Barenton(fr). 10g
53.5
LuArmand
4
R (- )
Time for each 200mts: