1 No. 167 BETMGM BURRADON STAKES (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
13:18
Class-1
Acclamation - Pellucid b c 3
J & T Gosden
R 103
Havana Grey - Shirley's Kitten b c 3
K R Burke
R 87
Calyx - Second Glance b c 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 91
New Bay - Lorenda ch c 3
D Menuisier
R 82
Kodi Bear - Tamara Love b c 3
K A Ryan
R 102
Anodin - Bell Su River b c 3
A M Balding
R 84
Dubawi - Dubai Beauty b g 3
C Appleby
R 91
Make Believe - Am I b c 3
J Butler
R
Quality Road - Inventive b f 3
A Murray
R 74
2 No. 168 BETUK ALL-WEATHER CHAMPIONSHIPS MARATHON HANDICAP (2M 56Y)
3269 Mts
13:53
Class-2
Lope De Vega - Paraphernalia ch g 7
R M Beckett
R 108
Iffraaj - Za Za Zoom ch g 7
D Hogan
R 104
Camelot - Honey Hunter b g 6
George Scott
R 99
Camelot - Capriole b g 5
E A L Dunlop
R 96
Highland Reel - Trianon b g 5
A King
R 95
Aqlaam - Zamhrear b g 11
A King
R 91
Kingman - Exemplify b g 6
J A Osborne
R 91
Galileo - Danilovna br g 4
J & T Gosden
R 93
Churchill - Muwakaba b g 5
M Appleby
R 88
Kingman - Miss Marjurie b g 4
M L W Bell
R 90
Nathaniel - Palace Princess b g 7
R J Smith
R 85
Highland Reel - Quiz Mistress b c 4
H Morrison
R 85
Authorized - Jabbara b g 12
J S Goldie
R 81
3 No. 169 BETMGM ALL-WEATHER 3 YEAR OLD CHAMPIONSHIPS HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
14:25
Class-2
Due Diligence - Champagne Queen b g 3
M Botti
R 98
Havana Grey - Enchanted Linda gr f 3
A Watson
R 94
Kuroshio - Cilicia b g 3
A Slattery
R 92
Blue Point - Zip Along b c 3
P D Evans
R 91
Havana Grey - Scarlet Ribbons b c 3
M Appleby
R 90
Dark Angel - Lilyfire b c 3
A M Balding
R 87
Advertise - Velvet Revolver b g 3
K R Burke
R 84
Magna Grecia - Alsaaden b g 3
J Ryan
R 80
Dark Angel - Swiss Air b g 3
M Appleby
R 79
Estidhkaar - Sofi's Spirit b f 3
K R Burke
R 78
Rajasinghe - Local Fancy b g 3
R Spencer
R 77
4 No. 170 BETMGM FILLIES' AND MARES' CHAMPIONSHIPS HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
15:00
Class-2
Kodiac - Covetous b f 4
W J Haggas
R 100
Zebedee - Ms Inkonia Hodd gr m 7
A McGuinness
R 95
Gutaifan - Sveva gr m 7
Rae Guest
R 95
Kodiac - Inverse b f 4
G Boughey
R 89
Night Of Thunder - Hokkaido b f 4
J Tate
R 89
Shamardal - Jira b m 5
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 88
Bungle Inthejungle - One Kiss b f 4
B R Millman
R 84
Charm Spirit - La Sibilla b f 4
I Jardine
R 78
Fulbright - Hankering b m 5
M Appleby
R 71
5 No. 171 BETUK ALL-WEATHER SPRINT HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
15:35
Class-2
Shamardal - Mutebah ch g 6
A Watson
R 110
Dunkerque - Rock Harmonie b g 6
G Elliott
R 108
Invincible Spirit - Miss Cap Ferrat b g 7
M Appleby
R 105
Exceed and Excel - Hushing b g 4
J & T Gosden
R 101
Mayson - Charlotte Rosina b h 6
R A Teal
R 100
Zoffany - Pivotal Era b c 4
J Ryan
R 99
Heeraat - Nigella b g 7
D O'Meara
R 98
Frankel - Promised Money b g 6
A M Balding
R 98
Lope De Vega - Kate The Great b g 10
D O'Meara
R 96
Dark Angel - Chinese White gr g 7
D O'Meara
R 96
Churchill - Focus Of Attention ch g 4
A McGuinness
R 89
Profitable - Sweet Sienna b c 4
Harry Charlton
R 93
Kodi Bear - Fancy Vivid b g 6
K A Ryan
R 93
Mayson - Goadby gr g 4
M Appleby
R 91
New Bay - Lait Au Chocolat b c 4
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 85
Orientor - Eternal Instinct b g 5
J S Goldie
R 77
6 No. 172 BETUK ALL-WEATHER EASTER CLASSIC MIDDLE DISTANCE HANDICAP (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
16:10
Rating 86-105 Class-2
Arrogate - Her Smile br c 4
A Murray
R 108
Lope De Vega - Quanzhou b g 8
P Decouz
R 106
Shamardal - Fragrancy b g 5
S & E Crisford
R 105
New Bay - Brit Wit b h 5
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 105
Lope De Vega - Princess Serena ch g 5
A M Balding
R 105
Farhh - Examinee b c 4
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 105
Cityscape - Careless Freedom ch g 9
D Marnane
R 102
Sir Prancealot - Street Kitty b g 8
W J Knight
R 102
Bated Breath - Modern Look br g 6
J Ferguson
R 100
Vadamos - Next Life b g 6
Simon Pearce
R 99
Wootton Bassett - Iromea gr g 4
M Appleby
R 98
Sea The Stars - Sioduil b g 6
A McGuinness
R 97
Postponed - Lady Zonda b f 4
S & E Crisford
R 97
Dialed In - Sueno D'oro br g 6
B Ellison
R 93
Cracksman - Westwiththenight b g 4
W J Haggas
R 90
7 No. 173 BETMGM ALL-WEATHER CHAMPIONSHIPS MILE HANDICAP (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
16:40
Rating 86-105 Class-2
Pivotal - Dusty Red ch g 4
C Johnston
R 113
Iffraaj - Interesting b g 6
Y Barberot
R 110
Kingman - Monami b g 5
C G Cox
R 103
Kingman - Passage Of Time b g 8
A Watson
R 102
Shamardal - Pure Diamond br g 5
Miss J A Camacho
R 98
Frankel - Vasilia ch g 6
R Varian
R 97
Awtaad - My Henrietta b g 4
R Hannon
R 94
Camacho - Shamayel b g 6
J P Murtagh
R 94
Saxon Warrior - Polygon b g 4
P D Evans
R 93
Pivotal - Devotion b g 6
M Appleby
R 92
Siyouni - Goathemala b g 6
R Varian
R 92
Cotai Glory - Warm Welcome b g 5
J & S Quinn
R 89
Zoffany - Dufoof b g 6
R A Fahey
R 89
Dream Ahead - Private Cashier ch g 4
A M Balding
R 88