1 No. 144 BETUK CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
17:15
Rating 0-50 Class-6
Coach House - Ella Rosie b f 4
Mrs Stella Barclay
R
Zoffany - Ahd b g 8
P Morris
R
Gio Ponti - Ing Ing b g 1
Helen Cuthbert
R
Proconsul - Queen Of Heaven b g 5
A W Carroll
R
Australia - Tissiak ch f 4
I Jardine
R
The Gurkha - Saga Celebre b g 5
Phillip Makin
R
Lethal Force - Rio's Rosanna gr g 5
Simon Whitaker
R
Mukhadram - Jivry ch m 6
D Thompson
R
2 No. 145 BETUK. HOME OF THE ACCA RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
17:45
3 year old only Class-4
Invincible Spirit - Dolma b g 3
N Tinkler
R
Rajasinghe - Instructress b g 3
R Spencer
R
Acclamation - Tralong Bay b c 3
James Horton
R
Mehmas - Foxtrot Pearl b g 3
K R Burke
R
Charming Thought - Born To Fly b g 3
R Fell & S Murray
R
Massaat - Princess Palliser b f 3
Adrian Nicholls
R
3 No. 146 WIN 2,000,000 WITH BETMGM'S GOLDEN GOALS HANDICAP (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
18:15
Rating 46-55 Class-6
El Kabeir - Gold Zain b f 3
M Appleby
R
Masar - Gipsy Doll b g 3
N Tinkler
R
Time Test - Trust Fund Babe b g 3
Ollie Pears
R
Cotai Glory - Roseau City ch f 3
R Menzies
R
Advertise - Wahylah b f 3
R Fell & S Murray
R
Taj Mahal - L'Ete b g 3
Mrs Stella Barclay
R
Ulysses - Paquerettza ch f 3
B Ellison
R
Invincible Army - Lisa Gherardini b f 3
A Watson
R
Elzaam - Latina Reach b f 3
I Jardine
R
Sioux Nation - Any Little Rhyme b g 3
J A Osborne
R
4 No. 147 BETMGM: IT'S SHOWTIME HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:45
Rating 59-78 Class-4
Acclamation - Dashiba b g 7
M Appleby
R
Bated Breath - Gracefilly br g 5
John Quinn
R 69
U S Navy Flag - Cristielle b g 4
Grant Tuer
R
Bated Breath - Serenata Mia b g 7
M Dods
R
Dandy Man - Warm Welcome b g 1
D Thompson
R
Ribchester - Patterned b g 4
M Herrington
R
Night Of Thunder - Emreliya ch g 7
Mrs R Carr
R
Tamayuz - Rashaaqa b g 5
A W Carroll
R 77
Orientor - Eternal Instinct ch g 6
J S Goldie
R
5 No. 148 BUILD YOUR ACCA WITH BETUK HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
19:15
ating 46-63 Class-6
Gutaifan - Glamorous Air b g 5
A W Carroll
R 79
Iffraaj - Gwerrann b g 4
I Jardine
R
Kodiac - Zakhrafa b g 6
J S Goldie
R
Mazameer - Big Mystery b g 5
I Jardine
R
Sepoy - Mythicism b g 7
B Smart
R
Mehmas - Top Dollar ch g 6
Phillip Makin
R
Kuroshio - Midnight Destiny b f 4
Mrs Stella Barclay
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Ellbeedee b g 4
P Morris
R
Australia - Sudu Queen b g 5
G A Harker
R
Distorted Humor - In Bloom b g 9
J S Goldie
R
Dream Ahead - Shamsalmaidan ch g 7
Jedd O'Keeffe
R
6 No. 149 ALWAYS GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY WITH BETUK HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
19:45
Rating 46-62 Class-6
Starspangledbanner - Meetyouatthemoon b m 5
M Appleby
R
Hot Streak - A Great Beauty ch g 7
M Herrington
R
Camacho - Penolva b g 7
P T Midgley
R
Adaay - Little Lady Katie b m 5
Miss J A Camacho
R
Swiss Spirit - Lucy Parsons b g 7
J S Goldie
R
Alhebayeb - Volcanic Lady b g 8
Jessica Macey
R
Ardad - Lady Vermeer b g 4
K Scott
R
Havana Gold - Stereophonic b g 5
R Menzies
R 50
Bobby's Kitten - Tell Mum b m 5
J Coward
R
7 No. 150 BETMGM CLASSIFIED STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
20:15
Rating 0-50 Class-6
Awtaad - Kesara b g 6
A W Carroll
R
Zoustar - Shozita b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R
Night Of Thunder - Anosti b g 5
M Herrington
R
Bated Breath - Tropicana Bay b m 5
T Davidson
R
Sir Percy - Aetna b m 5
M & D Easterby
R
Gutaifan - Elfine gr g 5
Mrs A C Hamilton
R
Fulbright - Insieme b g 4
R Menzies
R
Territories - Royal Silk b f 4
G Boanas
R
Havana Gold - Thermopylae b g 9
G A Harker
R
Adaay - Yat Ding Yau b g 5
D Thompson
R
Spill The Beans - Love Island b g 5
Simon Whitaker
R