1 No. 117 BOOST YOUR ACCA WITH BETUK APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 4F 14Y)
2426 Mts
16:55
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Zoffany - Red Lady b g 4
A W Carroll
R 68
Exceed and Excel - Spesialta b g 7
M Appleby
R 68
Excelebration - Darsan ch g 9
O Murphy
R 68
El Kabeir - Prequel gr g 4
Simon Pearce
R 68
Epaulette - Funcheon Vale b g 9
Camilla Poulton
R 67
Mukhadram - Sensationally ch g 4
P S McEntee
R 62
Massaat - Lexington Rose b g 4
J Channon
R 60
Mastercraftsman - Cranky Spanky ch g 6
G Hanmer
R 45
2 No. 118 BETMGM RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
17:30
3 years old only Class-5
Free Eagle - Princesa Del Sol ch g 3
Grant Tuer
R
New Approach - Crossing The Line b c 3
A M Balding
R 84
Dark Angel - Fanciful Dancer b c 3
J Ferguson
R
Mayson - Little Lady Katie b g 3
Miss J A Camacho
R
Ulysses - Hector's Girl ch g 3
C Johnston
R
Inns Of Court - Saratoga Baby b c 3
H Palmer
R
Time Test - Luzia b c 3
M L W Bell
R
Invincible Army - Bright Approach b g 3
M Botti
R
Gregorian - La Femme gr g 3
J A Osborne
R
Phoenix Of Spain - Askania Nova gr g 3
K P De Foy
R
Zoffany - Love's Secret b c 3
P W Chapple-Hyam
R
Waldgeist - Feline Groovy ch f 3
Harry Eustace
R
3 No. 119 BETMGM HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:00
Rating 59-78 Class-4
Showcasing - Corazon Canarias b c 3
C G Cox
R 80
Havana Grey - Reedanjas b g 3
J Ferguson
R 79
Dark Angel - Swiss Air b g 3
M Appleby
R 79
Starspangledbanner - Evies Wish b g 3
Brian Toomey
R 78
Due Diligence - Bahamadam b g 3
Jessica Macey
R 77
Cotai Glory - Hello Brigette b g 3
M Appleby
R 76
Invincible Spirit - Accommodate b g 3
M Botti
R 76
Inns Of Court - Teeline b g 3
A Watson
R 76
Saxon Warrior - Short Call b g 3
A M Balding
R 75
Sioux Nation - Angel Mead b f 3
B R Millman
R 68
4 No. 120 STAY GOLDEN WITH BETMGM SAFER GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
18:30
Rating 46-58 Class-6
Raven's Pass - Venus De Medici ch f 4
I Jardine
R 54
Cape Cross - Cadenza b g 10
M Herrington
R 57
New Bay - Jamboree Girl b f 4
S Dixon
R 57
Invincible Spirit - Kate The Great b g 5
A W Carroll
R 56
Finjaan - Diamondsaretrumps b g 5
Martin Dunne
R 55
Morpheus - La Roumegue b g 7
A W Carroll
R 54
Showcasing - Tongue Twista b m 5
M Appleby
R 53
Vadamos - Petite Boulangere b g 6
Terry Kent
R 52
Zoffany - Kiss My Tiara ch g 6
T Collier
R 52
Lethal Force - Emmuska b g 5
Mrs R Carr
R 46
5 No. 121 BETMGM HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
19:00
Rating 46-58 Class-6
Oasis Dream - Love On The Rocks b g 4
P S McEntee
R 58
Hard Spun (USA)-R Charlie's Angel (USA) b g 12
A W Carroll
R 57
Pioneerof the Nile - Party Starter b g 6
C Banham
R 57
Ardad - Ishiamber b m 5
M Hunt
R 57
The Grey Gatsby - Monteamiata gr g 5
W G M Turner
R 56
Territories - Yearbook b g 5
S P C Woods
R 55
Dandy Man - Pretty Pebble ch g 4
Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood
R 54
Kodiac - Royal Sister Two b f 4
M Wigham
R 53
Bated Breath - Rosalie Bonheur ch f 4
Mrs R Carr
R 53
Adaay - Ziefhd b g 5
Terry Kent
R 50
6 No. 122 BETUK CLASSIFIED STAKES (6F 16Y) Div. I
1221 Mts
19:30
Rating 0-50 Class-6
Ardad - Cards b g 5
A W Carroll
R 50
Outstrip - Pompeia b g 5
Darryll Holland
R 48
Camacho - Heart Of Oak b m 6
I Jardine
R 41
Heeraat - Mocca b g 5
M Appleby
R 50
Dandy Man - Wu Zetian b g 4
S Dixon
R 50
No Nay Never - Great Court ch g 5
K Frost
R 50
Lethal Force - Tempting gr g 7
S Dixon
R 45
Heeraat - Exceedingly Good b m 6
S R Bowring
R 50
7 No. 123 BETUK CLASSIFIED STAKES (6F 16Y) Div. II
1221 Mts
20:00
Rating 0-50 Class-6
Bated Breath - Admirable Spirit ch g 6
C Banham
R 50
Equiano - Kindia ch m 6
B R Millman
R 46
Aclaim - Bazzana b m 5
S Dixon
R 44
Showcasing - Copy-Cat ch g 8
Mrs R Carr
R 45
Exceed and Excel - Certify b g 4
K Frost
R 49
Profitable - Living Art b m 5
S R Bowring
R 49
Expert Eye - Faslen b g 4
D Shaw
R 43
Exceed and Excel - Adorn ch g 8
R Fell & S Murray
R 48
8 No. 124 ALWAYS GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY WITH BETUK HANDICAP (2M 102Y)
3311 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-58 Class-6
Galileo - Golden Valentine gr g 5
M Appleby
R
Noble Mission - Hope's Diamond b g 5
D C O'Brien
R
Free Eagle - Gallope b g 6
D Brooke
R
New Approach - Marie Baa b f 4
M Hunt
R
Dark Angel - Saoirse Abu gr g 7
D Shaw
R
Iffraaj - Taqdees b g 5
Ewan Whillans
R
Champs Elysees - Eternity Ring b g 5
L Morgan
R
Cracksman - Forbidden Love br g 4
A Watson
R
Sixties Icon - Shemriyna b f 4
P D Evans
R
Fast Company - Avizare b g 5
A W Carroll
R
Kitten's Joy - Strathnaver b g 7
S Dixon
R
Footstepsinthesand - Becuille ch f 4
G Hanmer
R