1 No. 8 PRIX DES CORDELIERS HANDICAP - AWT (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
15:42
CLASS-4
Zelzal - Manucha bay g 5
M Geisler
R
Soldier Hollow - Oceanie noi g 6
M Pitart
R
Fastnet Rock - Galileano bay g 7
F R Monfort
R
Le Havre - Beaudouville noi f 6
Y Bonnefoy
R
Brametot - Villebaudon bay c 4
S T Richter
R
Robin Du Nord - Lilly Well bay g 4
J P Gauvin
R
Berkshire - Valentina Yes bay g 5
M Cesandri
R
Prince Gibraltar - Perspective che g 7
J Chaloupka
R
Pearl Secret - Arctic Royal che g 6
S T Richter
R
Wings Of Eagles - Notting Hill bay g 5
C Martinon
R
Helmet - Pale Pearl gre g 6
F X Weissmeier
R
Make Believe - Forget Me Not bay f 6
Mme I Juteau
R
2 No. 9 PRIX DE MONTCHAT HANDICAP - AWT (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
16:17
4 years old plus.
Shalaa - Al Mayda bay f 4
J Reynier
R
Anodin - Alleaza bay f 5
M Cesandri
R
Mehmas - Ehteyat bay g 6
J P Gauvin
R
Lope De Vega - Harem Lady che g 8
M Geisler
R
Showcasing - Sequilla bay g 4
Frau C Bocskai
R
Blue Canari - Marcellina bay g 9
Frau C Bocskai
R
Pedro The Great - Jona bay f 4
L Girel
R
Intello - Olga Prekrasa bay g 7
F Vermeulen
R
Mehmas - Nina Bonita bay g 5
S T Richter
R
Shalaa - Holly Polly bay c 4
Mr D Torok
R
Bobby's Kitten - Independent Rose che f 5
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Frankel - Sabratah b g 7
F Vermeulen
R
Born To Sea - Three Wrens che f 4
R Chotard
R
3 No. 10 PRIX SANS-SOUCI HANDICAP - AWT (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
16:52
CLASS-4
Bated Breath - Three Wrens noi g 7
Mlle A Budka
R
Kheleyf - Korfi bay g 4
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Canford Cliffs - Blue Sail bay g 7
J P Gauvin
R
Mount Nelson - The Living Room che g 5
N Perret
R
Mount Nelson - Momo No Sekku che g 5
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin
R
Myboycharlie - Tia Kia bay g 6
J P Gauvin
R
Gemix - Ideal Step che f 8
L Girel
R
Tai Chi - Pinea che c 9
Frau J Mayer
R
Anodin - Masako noi f 6
Mme I Juteau
R
Luck Of The Kitten - Festa In Borgo isa f 5
S Eveno
R
Toronado - Love Liu bay f 7
L Proietti
R
4 No. 11 PRIX MERMOZ HANDICAP - AWT (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
17:28
4 years old plus.
Cloth Of Stars - Mandheera bay f 4
L Girel
R
Captain Chop - Calinata bay f 5
B Eberle
R
Elusive City - She Cannes bay f 6
W Roschi
R
Rajsaman - Airlight gre f 5
S Maurer
R
Anodin - Pearl Goddess bay g 5
C Martinon
R
Trajano - Minerva bay g 11
V Devillars
R
Trivellino - Romane D'hermeraie bay g 9
S Maurer
R
Feuerblitz - Go Go Queen che g 5
Frau J Mayer
R
Kingsalsa - First Empress bay f 9
S Eveno
R
Alex The Winner - Tender Night bay g 9
C Martinon
R
5 No. 12 PRIX ORTOLAN STAKES - AWT (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
18:02
3 years old only.
Hunter's Light - Miss Eva bay g 3
J Planque
R
Wootton Bassett - Accalmie bay g 3
A & G Botti
R
American Devil - Beauty Jem bay f 3
Jesus
R
Kheleyf - Star Seed bay f 3
R C Montenegro
R
Le Havre - Ezida bay f 3
M Delzangles
R
American Devil - Ahorita bay f 3
H Shimizu
R
Dabirsim - Miss Coral bay f 3
M Pitart
R
Bottega - Katsumi al f 3
Y Bonnefoy
R
Make Believe - Delantera bay f 3
J P Gauvin
R
6 No. 13 PRIX PRESIDENT BUFFAUD STAKES - AWT (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
18:34
CLASS-3
Shalaa - Bhageerathi gre g 3
A Fabre
R
Zelzal - Nigwah bay c 3
A & G Botti
R
Masked Marvel - Holystorm bay c 3
F Vermeulen
R
No Nay Never - High Quality gre c 3
C Ferland
R
Le Havre - Shalona che f 3
P Decouz
R
7 No. 14 PRIX SHIKANI HANDICAP - AWT (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
19:06
3 years old only
Inns Of Court - Garraun bay c 3
Chirurgien
R
Shalaa - Tierra Del Fuego bay g 3
E Mikhalides
R
Ivawood - Petite Alice bay c 3
J C Rouget
R
Toronado - Connivence che c 3
S T Richter
R