1 No. 9 DE LA PLAINE DES SABLONS MAIDEN STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
14:35
Class-3
French Fifteen - Love You Vero che c 3
P&J Brandt
R
Intello - Espirita bay c 3
C & Y Lerner
R
Caravaggio - Princess Bianca gre c 3
M Brasme
R
Olympic Glory - Agua De Valencia bay c 3
G Bietolini
R
Saxon Warrior - Fill My Heart che g 3
P&J Brandt
R
Best Solution - Serena bay c 3
P Vovcenko
R
Too Darn Hot - Kailani bay g 3
A Fabre
R
Frankel - Jaljalah bay f 3
H F Devin
R
Lope De Vega - Special Queen gre f 3
N Caullery
R
Starspangledbanner - Jorum bay f 3
L Vanska
R
Birchwood - Anna Danse bay f 3
Y Dauce
R
Gleneagles - Gotlandia bay f 3
H A Pantall
R
Gleneagles - Onshore che f 3
J C Rouget
R
Frankel - Haggle che c 3
E D Monfort
R
Seahenge - Queen Du Vivien bay f 3
As&D Allard
R
2 No. 10 DE LA CHAP-LA-REINE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:15
Class-4
French Fifteen - Ciao My Love che c 4
L Gadbin
R
Kingman - Lady Montjeu bay c 5
F Carnevali
R
Zoffany - Sumara bay g 5
G Geisler
R
Sioux Nation - Miss Dutee bay g 4
JulPhelippon
R
The Grey Gatsby - La Berlioz gre g 4
J P Macedo Da Costa Oliveira
R
Sea The Moon - Queen's Light che g 4
E D Monfort
R
Kingsalsa - Diana D'aumont bay g 4
Mme C Rondele-lancelin
R
Kingsalsa - Naghaland bay g 4
M Seror
R
Kodiac - Liber Nauticus b g 4
Mme N Verheyen
R
Gleneagles - Next Holy che g 4
P Vovcenko
R
Maxios - Early Morning bay g 5
A Bolte
R
Amaron - The Beauty bay f 4
G Geisler
R
Zarak - Miss Lonely Heart che f 4
D Artu
R
Recorder - Femme De Venise che f 4
F R Monfort
R
Pomellato - Zambia bay f 4
G Geisler
R
Almanzor - Selenia bay f 4
Mme A Karkosa
R
Recorder - Ortygia bay g 4
F Bellemere
R
Helmet - Karpina bay f 4
M Delzangles
R
3 No. 11 DES PINS STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:50
Class-4
Seahenge - Johara bay g 4
L Baudron
R
The Grey Gatsby - Skysweeper gre f 4
P&F & Renaut
R
Zarak - Last Song bay f 5
E Libaud
R
Toronado - Perpetual Glory al g 5
Mme M Bollack-Badel
R
Wootton Bassett - Ashtaneh bay g 5
C Gryson
R
Birchwood - Singapore Treat bay g 4
N Bellanger
R
Kingman - Alexander Goldrun bay c 4
Jp carvalho
R
Cityscape - La Dancia bay g 8
R Mathis
R
Zanzibari - Grana bay f 6
JulPhelippon
R
Wings Of Eagles - Rose Vista bay f 5
N Paysan
R
Iffraaj - Polar Eyes che f 5
P De Chevigny
R
Wings Of Eagles - Nazlia bay f 5
M Nigge
R
4 No. 12 DES HETRES MAIDEN STAKES (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
16:37
Class-3
Dschingis Secret - Neckara bay c 3
H A Pantall
R
Galiway - Tishka bay c 3
N Caullery
R
City Light - Moojeh bay g 3
Rod Collet
R
Gleneagles - Lyric Of Light bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Reliable Man - Willow Tree gre c 3
E Libaud
R
Wootton Bassett - Salyana bay g 3
P De Chevigny
R
George Vancouver - Monika Jem bay g 3
Jesus
R
Churchill - Barleysugar bay c 3
M Guarnieri
R
Exceed and Excel - Balkis bay c 3
Mme A Karkosa
R
Frankel - Sing Softly che c 3
F Graffard
R
American Devil - Shany De Loriol bay f 3
M Seror
R
5 No. 13 DE LA COUR DES ADIEUX HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
17:12
Class-4
Maxios - Almerita bay g 9
Mlle Fey
R
Martinborough - Je Coiffe bay g 5
J Planque
R
Sidestep - Super Lina bay g 6
Mme B Re-scandella
R
Mustajeeb - Anaba Steel bay g 4
Y Bonnefoy
R
Sir Percy - Karadeniza b g 4
G Juillet
R
No Risk At All - Zahrada che f 4
Frau R Weissmeier
R
Make Believe - Bailonguera bay g 7
D Mahe
R
Pivotal - Indignant ch g 4
R Avial Lopez
R
Gentlewave - Jade Rheinberg che g 5
T Viel
R
Pedro The Great - Testigos bay g 6
F R Monfort
R
Amadeus Wolf - Bithia bay g 7
Mme J Le Stang
R
Recorder - Morning Dust bay f 5
Mme N Sauvage
R
6 No. 14 DE LA FORET DES TROIS PIGNONS HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
17:44
Class-4
Silver Frost - Resca City bay g 8
E Lemaitre
R
Creachadoir - Quand Reverraije bce g 5
A Pereira Da Silva Esa
R
Recorder - Zillione Beauty che g 5
Frau C Bocskai
R
Doctor Dino - La Perspective che g 8
A Sagot
R
Stormy River - Sacira noi g 6
F Augustin
R
Wings Of Eagles - I'm Right bay g 5
Mlle Fey
R
Toronado - Darling Point bay f 5
Mme S Lesage De La Haye
R
Captain Chop - Aminachope bay f 5
Mme J Le Stang
R
Reckless Abandon - Ponte Sanangelo gre f 9
B Goudot
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Lockup bay f 5
F Bellemere
R
Galiway - Red Nose bay f 5
D Artu
R
Zambezi Sun - Kavusakan b g 10
S Morineau
R
7 No. 15 DU BARON DE LA ROCHETTE STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
18:16
Class-4
Fast Company - Justice Angel gre g 6
S Cerulis
R
Territories - Lorient che g 6
M F Weissmeier
R
Bated Breath - Three Wrens noi g 7
Mlle A Budka
R
Camelot - Guavia bay g 6
R Avial Lopez
R
Captain Marvelous - New Style bay f 6
As&D Allard
R
Rajsaman - Aztec Queen bay g 7
S Nigge
R
New Bay - Distinctive bay g 6
Mme N Verheyen
R
Australia - So Long Marianne b c 4
Mme N Verheyen
R
Iffraaj - Vorda bay g 5
F R Monfort
R
Bernebeau - Besca Nueva noi g 14
B Vives
R
8 No. 16 DES SENTIERS DENECOURT STAKES (1M 4F 203Y)
2599 Mts
18:48
Class-3
Churchill - Midnight Music bay g 3
L Gadbin
R
Taj Mahal - Claire Song che g 3
J Reynier
R
Zarak - Japan gre g 3
S Wattel
R
Zarak - Soriya bay c 3
J C Rouget
R
Kendargent - Van Catskill bay g 3
C Ferland
R