1 No. 125 BETUK. HOME OF THE ACCA HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
16:25
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Outstrip - Doric Lady gr g 4
A Carson
R 70
Burwaaz - Misu's Maite b m 8
S R Bowring
R 66
Kodiac - Faithful Duchess b c 5
M Herrington
R 69
Morpheus - Killer Class b g 8
L A Dace
R 67
No Nay Never (USA)--Instinctively (IRE) br g 5
D M Loughnane
R 66
New Bay - Morning Frost b f 4
Alice Haynes
R 62
Mehmas - Baltic Belle ch g 6
M Appleby
R 58
Outstrip - Gorgeous b f 4
A W Carroll
R 56
Nayef - Cockney Fire b f 7
R J Price
R 55
Dandy Man - Kingdomforthebride ch g 6
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 50
2 No. 126 BETUK. IT'S WHERE THE UK BETS HANDICAP (1M 6F 21Y)
2835 Mts
17:00
Rating 66-85, Class-4
Mastercraftsman - Russiana b g 4
C Johnston
R 84
Adlerflug - Wonderful Filly ch g 5
P Hobbs & J White
R 82
Australia - Maracuja b g 5
S England
R 78
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Va Pensiero (IRE) b c 5
S Edmunds
R 76
Mastercraftsman - Casila b g 5
D M Simcock
R 75
New Bay - Penny Rose b f 4
Grant Tuer
R 75
3 No. 127 BETMGM NOVICE STAKES (1M 3F 23Y)
2233 Mts
17:30
Class-5
Frankel - Nimble Thimble b c 3
A M Balding
R
Golden Horn - Madame Defarge b g 3
J R Fanshawe
R
Almanzor - Watchful b c 3
J & T Gosden
R
Dubawi - Secret Gesture b c 3
C Appleby
R
Churchill - Steel Princess b c 3
A Watson
R
Flag Of Honour - Vodka Island b c 3
M Appleby
R
4 No. 128 BETMGM NOVICE STAKES (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
18:00
Rating 61-80, Class-4
Make Believe - Neigh Lass b c 3
Ollie Sangster
R
Ten Sovereigns - Tracing b c 3
E Walker
R
Too Darn Hot - Lixirova b c 3
A M Balding
R
Iffraaj - Bark b c 3
James Owen
R
No Nay Never - Opera Society b g 3
J & T Gosden
R
5 No. 129 STAY GOLDEN WITH BETMGM SAFER GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 13Y) Div. I
1621 Mts
18:30
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Kingman - Rostova b g 5
D O'Meara
R 69
Cityscape - Kyllarney b g 4
D M Simcock
R 66
Siyouni - Fleur Forsyte b g 5
M Herrington
R 70
Brazen Beau - Dilgura b g 4
J A Osborne
R 69
Exceed and Excel - Spesialta b g 7
M Appleby
R 68
Gutaifan - Julieta b g 5
A W Carroll
R 65
Rip Van Winkle - Shine Like A Star b g 8
S Dixon
R 65
6 No. 130 STAY GOLDEN WITH BETMGM SAFER GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 13Y) Div. II
1621 Mts
19:00
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Kingman - Archangel Gabriel b g 5
S Dixon
R 68
Dark Angel - Relation Alexander b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R 70
City Of Light - Dream b c 4
H J Evans
R 70
Tamayuz - Rashaaqa b g 5
A W Carroll
R 68
Zoffany - Gala Style bay f 4
A Watson
R 67
Cable Bay - Granadilla b g 6
M Appleby
R 67
Gregorian - Dream Belle b c 4
Dr R Newland & J Insole
R 67
War Command - The Tempest gr g 7
Mrs A C Hamilton
R 64
Frankel - Night Of Light b g 6
D J Jeffreys
R 57
7 No. 131 BETMGM: IT'S SHOWTIME HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
19:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Ten Sovereigns - My Dorris br c 3
G Boughey
R 72
Too Darn Hot - Heaven's Angel b c 3
M Botti
R 71
Inns Of Court - Vexatious b c 3
K Frost
R 70
Havana Grey - Lan force gr f 3
M Botti
R 69
Exceed and Excel - Vereri Senes b c 3
R A Teal
R 69
Fast Company - Designation b c 3
Mrs R Carr
R 68
Advertise - Cherubic gr g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 67
James Garfield - Smart Mover b c 3
J A Osborne
R 67
Expert Eye - Rose Berry b g 3
C A Dwyer
R 64
Unfortunately - Platinum Coast ch g 3
B R Millman
R 64
James Garfield - Rhigolter Rose b g 3
A D Brown
R 63
Kodiac - Guajira b g 3
A W Carroll
R 57
8 No. 132 ALWAYS GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY WITH BETUK HANDICAP (6F 16Y) Div. I
1221 Mts
20:00
Rating 59-78, Class-4
Brazen Beau - Plucky b g 4
E Bethell
R 80
Bated Breath - Gracefilly br g 5
J & S Quinn
R 79
Showcasing - Kendal Mint b g 6
M Murphy & M Keady
R 77
Gutaifan (IRE)--Reflect Alexander (IRE) g c 5
D Loughnane
R 76
Kodi Bear - Notte Illuminata b g 6
Mrs R Carr
R 76
Holy Roman Emperor - Inca Trail b g 5
Grant Tuer
R 75
Poet's Voice - Miss Toldyaso b f 6
Mrs I Gansera-leveque
R 73
Gutaifan - Glamorous Air b g 5
A W Carroll
R 67
Dandy Man - Overheard b g 6
O Greenall & J Guerriero
R 68
Brazen Beau - Skara Brae b g 5
P S McEntee
R 66
9 No. 133 ALWAYS GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY WITH BETUK HANDICAP (6F 16Y) Div. II
1221 Mts
20:30
Rating 59-78, Class-4
Starspangledbanner - Many Hearts ch g 7
J A Osborne
R 79
Bungle Inthejungle - Grandmas Dream b c 4
B R Millman
R 78
Havana Grey - Vitta's Touch gr g 4
K P De Foy
R 77
Mehmas (IRE)-Crafty Notion (IRE) b c 5
Grant Tuer
R 76
Kodiac (GB)--Freedom's Light (GB) b c 5
M Murphy & M Keady
R 76
Bobby's Kitten - Lady Clair b g 4
M Appleby
R 74
Canford Cliffs - Cake b h 6
S R Bowring
R 73
Dabirsim - Magic Florence b g 5
Grant Tuer
R 71
Kodi Bear - Miss Brief b g 6
G Tutty
R 67
Slade Power - Ihtifal b g 6
S Dixon
R 66