1 No. 29 SODEXO LIVE 2YO SERIES EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (6F 6Y)
1212 Mts
14:00
Class-5
Territories - Moon Song b f 2
Jack Jones
R
Kodiac - Cloghran b c 2
Charlie Johnston
R
Belardo - Hayba b f 2
R G Fell
R
Land Force - Loulou Bellini b f 2
P A Kirby
R
Cable Bay - Red Avis b f 2
Ivan Furtado
R
2 No. 30 MAC ROBERTS LLP LEADING COMMERCIAL LAW FIRM SCOTLAND NOVICE STAKES (6F 6Y)
1212 Mts
14:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Orientor - Eternalist b f 4
J S Goldie
R
U S Navy Flag - Argentina b g 3
George Boughey
R
Starspangledbanner - Franzy ch c 3
Mark Loughnane
R 74
Havana Grey - My Lea ch c 3
R A Fahey
R 72
Kodiac - Anne Bonney b f 3
J J Quinn
R
3 No. 31 HAMILTON PARK HANDICAP (1M 1F 35Y)
1842 Mts
15:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Teofilo - Zabeel Park ch f 4
D O'Meara
R 77
Brazen Beau - Glenreef b f 4
Charlie Johnston
R 72
Ribchester - Sparkling b g 4
R A Fahey
R 69
Thewayyouare - Ask Annie b g 9
Mrs Dianne Sayer
R 68
Decorated Knight - Fol O'yasmine b f 4
Gemma Tutty
R 65
Society Rock - Something Magic b g 6
J S Goldie
R 65
Havana Gold - Ferayha ch g 5
I Jardine
R 59
Iffraaj - Lonely Rock b g 5
R Michael Smith
R 62
Kingman - Gracefield b g 7
R Michael Smith
R 59
4 No. 32 HAMILTON PARK CLYDE HANDICAP (6F 6Y)
1212 Mts
15:35
Rating 86-105 Class-2
Mehmas - York Express b g 5
N Tinkler
R 102
Kodiac (GB)-Naafer (GB) b c 4
W J Haggas
R 97
Make Believe - Sound Of Guns b g 6
I Jardine
R 92
Orientor - Primo Heights ch g 7
J S Goldie
R 91
Bungle Inthejungle (GB)--Calorie (GB) b c 4
K Dalgleish
R 86
Raven's Pass - Hadba b g 8
K Dalgleish
R 86
Gale Force Ten - Aglaia b g 4
Grant Tuer
R 84
Markaz (IRE)--Wardat Dubai (GB) b g 5
T D Easterby
R 83
5 No. 33 GARTCRAIG INN ALWAYS A WARM WELCOME HANDICAP (1M 5F 16Y)
2629 Mts
16:10
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Galileo - Viz b g 5
K Dalgleish
R 83
Kodiac - Nijah b c 4
Charlie Johnston
R 82
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Watsdaplan (IRE) g f 5
M Todhunter
R 78
Telescope - Ballinargh Girl b f 5
J S Goldie
R 64
6 No. 34 HAMILTON PARK HANDICAP (6F 6Y)
1212 Mts
16:45
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Urjuwaan (GB) b g 5
J S Goldie
R 72
Galileo Gold - Porta Portese ch g 4
N Tinkler
R 71
Mastercraftsman - Parknasilla gr c 4
I Jardine
R 70
Lope De Vega - Mickleberry b g 6
Miss Katie Scott
R 62
Equiano (FR)-Somersault (GB) b f 5
Miss Katie Scott
R 64
Sepoy - Samaah ch g 6
Ewan Whillans
R 59
7 No. 35 HAMPTON BY HILTON HANDICAP (1M 4F 15Y)
2427 Mts
17:15
Rating 46-55 Class-6
Kingman (GB)--Gaditana (GB) b g 7
Mr Jake Coulson
R 54
Raven's Pass - Silicon Star b g 6
M Todhunter
R 54
Monsieur Bond (IRE)--Easy Terms (GB) ch g 7
Grant Tuer
R 53
New Bay (GB)--Likelihood (USA) g f 4
P A Kirby
R 53
Reliable Man (GB)--Halle Bop (GB) b c 4
Jedd O'Keeffe
R 52
Frankel - Strathnaver b f 5
J S Goldie
R 51
Highland Reel (IRE)--Self Centred (GB) b g 4
Miss Katie Scott
R 46
Lawman (FR)--Sibaya (GB) b g 5
Ewan Whillans
R 45
Nathaniel - Meet Me Halfway b m 6
Paul Robson
R 43