1 No. 58 BET WITH TABGOLD - THE INTELLIGENT BET! MAIDEN HANDICAP (1M 154Y)
1750 Mts
10:35
Class-3
Time Thief - Hill Of Fire b g 4
Matthys Odendaal
R
Jackson - Gilded Moon b g 6
Carl Hewitson
R
Flying The Flag - Desdemona ch g 4
Garth Puller
R
Mambo in Seattle - Ascot Jewel b g 4
Garth Puller
R
Flower Alley - White Flight gr g 5
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
R
Vercingetorix - Be Mine Tonight ch g 3
Michael Miller
R
Flying The Flag - Celestial Cloud b g 6
Wendy Whitehead
R
Rabada - September Rain b g 3
Nathan Kotzen
R
William Longsword - Street Wise b f 4
Tony Rivalland
R
2 No. 59 WWW.TABGOLD.CO.ZA FM 64 HANDICAP (1M 154Y)
1750 Mts
11:15
Class-3
Rafeef - Spitfire Lady b m 5
Louis Goosen
R
Noble Tune - Flower Power b f 4
Alyson Wright
R
Ideal World - Noodle ch f 4
Wayne Badenhorst
R
Ideal World - Patricia's Gift b f 4
Robbie Hill
R
Twice Over - Little Chapel ch m 5
Wendy Whitehead
R
Capetown Noir - Dream Model b f 3
Wayne Badenhorst
R
Capetown Noir - Harem's Secret b m 5
Paul Gadsby
R
Oratorio - Approach Me b m 5
Nathan Kotzen
R
Rabada - Magic Potion b f 5
Michael Roberts
R
Noble Tune - Mythical Model gr m 6
Duncan Howells
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Maleficent b f 4
Gareth
R
Flower Alley - Street Wise ch m 6
Tony Rivalland
R
3 No. 60 CALL TELEBET TRACK & BALL FIXED ODDS ON 031 314 1155 CONDITIONAL PROGRESS (1M 154Y)
1750 Mts
11:50
Class-3
Gimmethegreenlight - Zante b g 3
Tony Rivalland
R
Master Of My Fate - Sameeha b f 3
Robbie Hill
R
Jackson - Penny Serenade b g 5
Michael Miller
R
Twice Over - Saint Sophia b g 3
Glen Kotzen
R
Erupt - Rapid Flow b c 3
Frank Robinson
R
Gold Standard - Peace Bell b g 5
Gareth
R
Mambo in Seattle - Valdovino b c 3
Frank Robinson
R
Twice Over - Valeta gr g 4
Justin Snaith
R
4 No. 61 GALLOP TV FM 75 HANDICAP (1M 1F 153Y)
1950 Mts
12:25
Class-3
Duke Of Marmalade - Dawn Rising b f 4
Robbie Hill
R
Hat Puntano - Fender Bender b f 3
Carl Hewitson
R
Judpot - Al Kindi b m 6
Barend Daniel Botes
R
Twice Over - Arrester Bed b m 7
Barend Daniel Botes
R
Marchfield - Unconditional b m 6
Wendy Whitehead
R
Greys Inn - Lady Chenelle b m 6
Matthys Odendaal
R
Jackson - My Celebration b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
R
Querari - Jet Flo b m 6
Willem Nel
R
Linngari - Brightest Day b f 5
Mark Dixon
R
5 No. 62 TABGOLD SOCCER 13 MR 83 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:00
Class-3
Master Of My Fate - Topless b g 4
Paul Lafferty
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Pagan Dance b g 4
Gareth
R
Oratorio - Cupid's Daughter b g 6
Tony Rivalland
R
Lancaster Bomber - Pretty Wendy b c 3
Peter Muscutt
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Secret Mission b g 4
Michael Miller
R
Potala Palace - Spring Orchid b g 3
Michael Miller
R
Pomodoro - Mia Joshua b g 5
Alyson Wright
R
Oratorio - Ice Maiden b g 4
Peter Muscutt
R
Crusade - Euthalia ch g 5
Garth Puller
R
Querari - Hope Solo b g 3
Wendy Whitehead
R
Visionaire - Strawberry Lane b g 4
Michael Roberts
R
6 No. 63 GALLOP TV YOUTUBE CHANNEL MR 65 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:35
Class-3
The United States - Bayard Crown b g 5
Michael Roberts
R
Soft Falling Rain - Varuna b g 5
Yogas Govender
R
Oratorio - Granny Leah b g 8
Matthys Odendaal
R
Redoute's Promise - Orange Blossom b g 6
Gareth
R
The United States - Lucky Lear ch g 5
Stuart Ferrie
R
Lancaster Bomber - Trip The Willow b g 4
Glen Kotzen
R
William Longsword - Miss Cap D'ail b g 4
Alyson Wright
R
Pathfork - Himalayan Hill gr g 7
Duncan Howells
R
What A Winter - Entrench b g 4
Matthys Odendaal
R
Right Approach - Night And Day ch g 6
Garth Puller
R
7 No. 64 OPEN A TABGOLD ACCOUNT - 031 314 1874 FM 68 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
14:10
Class-3
Louis The King - Miss Kiri b f 5
Duncan Howells
R
Lancaster Bomber - Sapsan b f 4
Yogas Govender
R
Toreador - Fair Archer b m 5
Wendy Whitehead
R
What A Winter - Hammie's Hooker b f 4
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
R
Flying The Flag - Star Silvano b m 6
Michael Roberts
R
Rafeef - Persian Silk b m 5
Darryl Moore
R
Mambo in Seattle - Luneburg b f 4
Michael Roberts
R
Futura - Lizard's Affair b m 6
Michael Miller
R
Time Thief - Katara b f 5
Gary Rich
R
William Longsword - Royal Palm b f 4
Michael Miller
R
8 No. 65 HOLLYWOODBETS BRIGHT FUTURE MR 64 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:45
Class-3
Twice Over - Up Front b f 5
Carl Hewitson
R
Flying The Flag - Lady Carter ch g 6
Matthys Odendaal
R
Potala Palace - Competitor b g 6
Carl Hewitson
R
What A Winter - Clarion Call b g 7
Alyson Wright
R
Silvano - Run Like Hell b g 5
Willem Nel
R
Vercingetorix - Plaisir De Fete b g 6
Willem Nel
R
Pathfork - Graphic Design b g 8
Lola Crawford
R
Crusade - Roc 'n Rose b g 6
Michael Roberts
R
Twice Over - Shina b g 5
Barend Daniel Botes
R
Crusade - Moonlightbecomesu b g 4
Wendy Whitehead
R