1 No. 151 BETUK HANDICAP (2M 56Y)
3269 Mts
16:55
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Champs Elysees - Easy Terms b m 7
Grant Tuer
R
Helmet - Haydn's Lass b g 6
I Jardine
R
Master Carpenter - With Distinction ch g 4
A W Carroll
R
Sir Percy - Primobella ch g 5
M Appleby
R
Nathaniel - Coyote br g 4
I Jardine
R
Cityscape - Rosie Royce ch g 4
H Palmer
R
2 No. 152 BETUK. HOME OF THE ACCA HANDICAP (1M 4F 98Y)
2503 Mts
17:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Australia - Tioga Pass b g 5
P & O Cole
R
Mazameer - Sister Red ch g 6
J S Goldie
R
Iffraaj - Skirrid b g 7
Ewan Whillans
R
Golden Horn - Mary's Choice b f 4
Miss J Feilden
R
Dragon Pulse - Contenance ch g 7
A W Carroll
R
Sea The Moon - Aliana ch g 6
P T Midgley
R
3 No. 153 WIN 2,000,000 WITH BETMGM'S GOLDEN GOALS HANDICAP (1M 2F 42Y)
2452 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Monsieur Bond - Normandy Maid ch g 5
A D Brown
R
Lope De Vega - Rayisa b g 5
R Fell & S Murray
R
Toronado - Russian Rhapsody b g 7
R Menzies
R
Reliable Man - Halle Bop b g 5
Jedd O'Keeffe
R
Kodiac - Arabian Pearl b g 9
P A Kirby
R
Acclamation - Pyrenean Queen b g 5
I Jardine
R
Champs Elysees - Emeranna b m 6
T Davidson
R
Mastercraftsman - Ghurfah gr g 4
P & O Cole
R
Harzand - Athenaire b m 6
M & D Easterby
R
Acclamation - Maiden Approach b g 4
J S Goldie
R
4 No. 154 BETMGM: IT'S SHOWTIME MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
18:30
3 year old only Class-4
Dark Angel - Absolute Blast gr f 3
A Watson
R
Kingman - Reem Three b f 3
K A Ryan
R
Phoenix Of Spain - Island Remede gr f 3
E Bethell
R
Time Test - Kelamita b f 3
R Fell & S Murray
R
Sea The Stars - Alma Linda b f 3
E Walker
R
Night Of Thunder - Memory ch f 3
J & T Gosden
R
Night Of Thunder - Anbaa ch f 3
A Watson
R
Churchill - Where's Sue b f 3
G Boughey
R
5 No. 155 BETMGM HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
19:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Blue Point - Shafaani b c 3
R M H Cowell
R
Land Force - Kept Under Wraps gr f 3
Ollie Pears
R
Oasis Dream - Clematis b g 3
N Tinkler
R
James Garfield - Musical Bar b f 3
D O'Meara
R
Dream Ahead - Hulcote Rose b g 3
Adrian Nicholls
R
6 No. 156 BETMGM HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
19:30
Rating 61-80 Class-2
Calyx - Forever's Girl ch f 3
G R Oldroyd
R
Starspangledbanner - Felissa b f 3
H Palmer
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Lady Spangles b c 3
K A Ryan
R
Showcasing - Lilian Baylis b g 3
K R Burke
R
Time Test - Tahlia Ree b g 3
D Shaw
R
Havana Gold - Rue Bonaparte gr f 3
K Scott
R
7 No. 157 BOOST YOUR ACCA WITH BETUK HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
20:00
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Harry Angel - Sparkle b f 4
Darryll Holland
R
Tamayuz - Music Pearl b m 5
Steph Hollinshead
R
Dandy Man - Eriniya b m 7
P T Midgley
R
U S Navy Flag - Why Not Queen b g 4
K A Ryan
R
Le Cadre Noir - Isabella Rose b g 8
P T Midgley
R
Charming Thought - Astley Park ch g 4
B Smart
R
Oasis Dream - Mad About You b g 7
D O'Meara
R
Sea The Moon - Miss Margarita b g 4
Miss L A Perratt
R
Orientor - Eternal Instinct b g 5
J S Goldie
R
Bobby's Kitten - Bondesire b g 6
D Shaw
R