1 No. 37 QUINNBET HANDICAP (1M 3Y)
1612 Mts
17:40
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Dawn Approach - Silver Moon b g 3
George Scott
R 66
Kuroshio - Madame Thunder gr g 3
Miss J Feilden
R 66
Iffraaj - Miskin Diamond b f 3
P S McEntee
R 65
Ulysses - Ozone Kindly ch c 3
M L W Bell
R 65
Mastercraftsman - Madeira Moon b c 3
I Mohammed
R 65
Acclamation - Back In The Frame b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 63
Kodiac - Chastushka br f 3
W J Haggas
R 60
Equiano - Handsome Molly b c 3
P J McBride
R 56
Galileo Gold - Sweet Temptation b g 3
D M Simcock
R 52
Harry Angel - Cat O' Nine Tails b f 3
Mrs C A Dunnett
R 43
2 No. 38 CHARLES LUMSDEN ATI TANKS MEMORIAL RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F 42Y)
1044 Mts
18:10
Class-5
Showcasing - Sarbacane ch c 2
S C Williams
R
Inns Of Court - Ponty Royale b c 2
David Loughnane
R
Havana Grey - Caprella b c 2
George Boughey
R
Kodiac - Get Up And Dance b g 2
George Scott
R
Showcasing - Irish Madam ch c 2
M L W Bell
R
Zoustar - Elegante Bere ch g 2
Archie Watson
R
Havana Grey - Milly's Secret gr f 2
W Jarvis
R
Dark Angel - Global Light gr f 2
J R Fanshawe
R
Kuroshio - Tifawt b f 2
Peter & Clutterbuck
R
3 No. 39 QUINNBET SECOND TO THE FAVOURITE HANDICAP (6F 3Y)
1209 Mts
18:40
Rating 61-80 Class-5
Starspangledbanner - Thoughtless Moment ch g 4
D O'Meara
R 82
Adaay - Ghedi b f 5
P J McBride
R 81
Dark Angel - Folga b g 6
C A Dwyer
R 81
Invincible Spirit - Pavlosk b g 6
E A L Dunlop
R 80
Kingman - War And Peace b g 4
S C Williams
R 80
Dandy Man (IRE)-Azhar (GB) b g 5
George Scott
R 78
Shamardal - Jira b f 4
J Tate
R 78
Zoffany - Onyali b g 4
J Butler
R 75
4 No. 40 QUINNBET BEST ODDS GUARANTEED HANDICAP (1M 3Y)
1612 Mts
19:10
Rating 66-85 Class-5
Kingman - Rostova bay c 4
Archie Watson
R 85
Wootton Bassett - Dazzling Rose b c 4
D O'Meara
R 85
Churchill - Queen's Rose ch c 4
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 84
Wootton Bassett - Zimira b c 4
R Varian
R 83
Galileo (IRE)--Weekend Strike (USA) b c 4
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 81
Dubawi (IRE)--Momentary (GB) b f 4
R Charlton
R 81
5 No. 41 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (1M 3F 104Y)
2307 Mts
19:40
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Elzaam - Lady Tyne b c 3
Terry Kent
R 67
Fast Company - Kanshe gr c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 66
Havana Gold - Storybook ch c 3
Alice Haynes
R 66
Havana Gold - First Secretary b f 3
Alice Haynes
R 65
Cloth Of Stars - Khelwa b g 3
Charlie Johnston
R 65
Australia - Dolce Strega b g 3
J R Fanshawe
R 63
Protectionist - Batya b c 3
Sir Mark Prescott
R 62
6 No. 42 QUINNBET DAILY FREE BET HANDICAP (1M 2F 23Y)
2032 Mts
20:10
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Kodiac - Miss Glitters b g 4
R G Fell
R 60
Siyouni - Queen's Charter b f 4
Miss J Feilden
R 60
Kingman (GB)--Kilo Alpha (GB) b g 5
Peter & Clutterbuck
R 62
Ulysses - Mesa Fresca ch g 4
P S McEntee
R 62
Mayson - Highly Spiced b m 6
Miss Gay Kelleway
R 58
Vadamos - Petite Boulangere b g 5
Terry Kent
R 54
Style Vendome - Momix b g 6
Mrs I Gansera-leveque
R 50
Helmet - Lucky Breeze b c 4
Ed De Giles
R 40
7 No. 43 QUINNBET ACCA BONUS HANDICAP (7F 3Y)
1410 Mts
20:40
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Camacho - Baharah b g 5
Amy Murphy
R 71
Mattmu - Bustling Darcey b c 4
E A L Dunlop
R 70
Adaay - Tempting b f 4
W J Knight
R 69
Twilight Son - Keep The Secret ch g 5
C A Dwyer
R 69
Ribchester (IRE)--Tiga Tuan (FR) b g 4
M Wigham
R 69
Shalaa - Rue Renan b c 4
G G Margarson
R 68
Havana Gold - Kiva b m 8
Miss J Feilden
R 60